Trinity League Finals
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - November 2, 2012 - Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Girls JV - 1:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 3Hannah Clifton11JSerra20:37.36:52.51
27Cristina Gomez9JSerra21:02.37:00.82
3193Courtney DeLeone12Santa Margarita21:17.97:05.03
4209Hannah Mazolewski11Santa Margarita21:18.07:06.04
5181Courtney Baldy11Santa Margarita21:22.07:07.45
611Ashley Nilssen12JSerra21:31.17:10.46
7110Courteney Blackwood11Mater Dei21:57.77:19.37
8213Paige Parsons11Santa Margarita22:07.67:22.68
9126Alea Guirado11Mater Dei22:12.27:24.19
10124Katie Gaitan12Mater Dei22:15.47:25.210
11218Jessica Roesgen11Santa Margarita22:17.17:25.711
121Marie Aquilino11JSerra22:21.47:27.212
134Gabby Fahim9JSerra22:34.17:31.413
1460Chloe' Santa Maria de Toscano12Lutheran (Orange)22:38.77:32.9
15119Austen Farley12Mater Dei22:41.77:33.914
16129Brittany LeBayron11Mater Dei22:51.97:37.315
17226Madison Walsh11Santa Margarita23:05.57:41.9(16)
1813Brooke Robb9JSerra23:09.47:43.2(17)
19210Lauren Milani11Santa Margarita23:14.77:44.9(18)
20219Chloe Shaheen12Santa Margarita23:31.87:50.6
21195Sophia Ellis12Santa Margarita24:01.98:00.7
22206Mackenzie Leveque12Santa Margarita24:30.88:10.3
23200Sarah Hershorine11Santa Margarita24:36.38:12.1
24216Lauren Rhorer11Santa Margarita24:47.58:15.9
2516Domonique Vargas10JSerra24:54.98:18.3(19)
26183Lisa Boivin12Santa Margarita25:15.68:25.2
27204Rachel LaDue11Santa Margarita25:23.58:27.9
28217Lucrecia Rios11Santa Margarita25:25.98:28.7
29186Maddie Burchill11Santa Margarita26:01.68:40.6
30187Taylor Capretz12Santa Margarita26:02.38:40.8
31201Jackie Hite11Santa Margarita26:04.58:41.5
322Isabella Brazil10JSerra26:29.78:49.9
33223Kierstyn Suda12Santa Margarita26:36.48:52.2
34182Morgan Begg11Santa Margarita27:06.79:02.3
35189Margie Churchill11Santa Margarita29:29.49:49.8
3648Megan Browning11Lutheran (Orange)31:07.410:22.5


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1Santa Margarita317
2JSerra347
3Mater Dei555
N/ALutheran (Orange)No Score2


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
131Santa MargaritaGradeTime
33Courtney DeLeone1221:17.0
44Hannah Mazolewski1121:18.0
55Courtney Baldy1121:22.0
88Paige Parsons1122:07.6
1111Jessica Roesgen1122:17.1
17(16)Madison Walsh1123:05.5
19(18)Lauren Milani1123:14.7
Team Time (1-5)1:48:22.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:40.6
Team Time (1-7)2:34:42.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:06.2


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
234JSerraGradeTime
11Hannah Clifton1120:37.3
22Cristina Gomez921:02.3
66Ashley Nilssen1221:31.1
1212Marie Aquilino1122:21.4
1313Gabby Fahim922:34.1
18(17)Brooke Robb923:09.4
25(19)Domonique Vargas1024:54.9
Team Time (1-5)1:48:06.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:37.3
Team Time (1-7)2:36:10.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:18.7


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
355Mater DeiGradeTime
77Courteney Blackwood1121:57.7
99Alea Guirado1122:12.2
1010Katie Gaitan1222:15.4
1514Austen Farley1222:41.7
1615Brittany LeBayron1122:51.9
Team Time (1-5)1:51:58.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:23.8
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
14 Chloe' Santa Maria de Toscano1222:38.7
36 Megan Browning1131:07.4
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-




Trinity League Finals
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - November 2, 2012 - Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Boys JV - 2:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 295Gustavo Gonzalez11St. John Bosco16:47.95:35.01
2307Daniel Mendoza11St. John Bosco17:09.55:43.22
3314Garrett Rodriguez12St. John Bosco17:20.85:46.03
476Matthew Geiser12Lutheran (Orange)17:28.55:49.54
5163Matt Pearson11Mater Dei17:31.45:50.55
678Brett Guilford11Lutheran (Orange)17:31.55:50.56
797TJ Oros12Lutheran (Orange)17:41.05:53.77
838Andrew Wasilewski12JSerra17:43.45:54.5
9228Ryan Aguirre11Santa Margarita17:44.85:54.08
10256C J Fuchs12Servite17:46.45:55.59
11146Armando deArmas11Mater Dei17:47.55:55.910
1268Duncan Bengston11Lutheran (Orange)17:49.25:56.411
13249Han Yu11Santa Margarita17:59.15:59.712
14242Jack Moore12Santa Margarita18:02.76:00.913
1598David Thomas12Lutheran (Orange)18:07.36:02.514
1639Michael Williams11JSerra18:09.06:03.0
17156Nick Macias12Mater Dei18:12.96:04.415
18304Garcia Mario12St. John Bosco18:14.06:04.716
19269Andrew Parra11Servite18:16.36:05.517
2092Colin Massey12Lutheran (Orange)18:17.06:05.7(18)
21149Jake Farwell11Mater Dei18:25.36:08.519
22306Christian Mendoza11St. John Bosco18:27.16:09.120
23284Branden Ayala12St. John Bosco18:27.76:09.3(21)
24236Nick Graniere11Santa Margarita18:38.46:12.922
2586Daniel Kaplan11Lutheran (Orange)18:40.16:13.4(23)
26103Randy Wieczorek12Lutheran (Orange)18:42.96:14.4
27296Oscar Gonzalez11St. John Bosco18:43.16:14.4(24)
2896Zack Neenon12Lutheran (Orange)19:00.56:20.2
29101Cameron Wegener12Lutheran (Orange)19:01.96:20.7
30278Roberto Valadez11Servite19:09.66:23.225
31248Garrett Williams11Santa Margarita19:13.36:24.526
32161Andrew Novotney11Mater Dei19:16.96:25.727
3330Ryan Manning11JSerra19:17.66:25.9
34320Andrew Schaeffer11St. John Bosco19:26.46:28.9
35270Joseph Quezada11Servite19:32.86:30.028
36313Ernesto Rodriguez12St. John Bosco19:40.96:33.7
37170Zach Williams11Mater Dei19:42.06:34.0(29)
38262Vincent Kennedy11Servite19:45.66:35.230
3984Garrett Kahre11Lutheran (Orange)19:46.06:35.4
40229Christian Bohuslavizki11Santa Margarita19:52.36:37.5(31)
4191LP Marrujo12Lutheran (Orange)19:55.96:38.7
42297Miguel Hernandez11St. John Bosco20:17.86:45.0
4374Michael Fox11Lutheran (Orange)20:29.06:49.7
44311Bhavesh patel11St. John Bosco20:39.46:53.2
45288Sal Covarrubias11St. John Bosco20:39.86:53.3
46303Allen Lozano12St. John Bosco20:45.16:55.1
4769Nick Broome11Lutheran (Orange)21:23.97:07.0
4873Braden Delannoy12Lutheran (Orange)21:58.97:19.7
49276Sumeet Sidhu12Servite23:47.47:55.8(32)
50309Anthony Munoz11St. John Bosco25:46.48:35.5


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1Lutheran (Orange)427
2St. John Bosco427
3Mater Dei766
4Santa Margarita816
5Servite1096
N/AJSerraNo Score3


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
142Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
44Matthew Geiser1217:28.5
66Brett Guilford1117:31.5
77TJ Oros1217:41.0
1211Duncan Bengston1117:49.2
1514David Thomas1218:07.3
20(18)Colin Massey1218:17.0
25(23)Daniel Kaplan1118:40.1
Team Time (1-5)1:28:37.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:43.5
Team Time (1-7)2:05:34.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:56.4


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
242St. John BoscoGradeTime
11Gustavo Gonzalez1116:47.9
22Daniel Mendoza1117:09.5
33Garrett Rodriguez1217:20.8
1816Garcia Mario1218:14.0
2220Christian Mendoza1118:27.1
23(21)Branden Ayala1218:27.7
27(24)Oscar Gonzalez1118:43.1
Team Time (1-5)1:27:59.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:35.9
Team Time (1-7)2:05:10.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:52.9


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
376Mater DeiGradeTime
55Matt Pearson1117:31.5
1110Armando deArmas1117:47.5
1715Nick Macias1218:12.0
2119Jake Farwell1118:25.3
3227Andrew Novotney1119:16.0
37(29)Zach Williams1119:42.0
Team Time (1-5)1:31:14.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:14.9
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
481Santa MargaritaGradeTime
98Ryan Aguirre1117:44.8
1312Han Yu1117:59.1
1413Jack Moore1218:02.7
2422Nick Graniere1118:38.5
3126Garrett Williams1119:13.3
40(31)Christian Bohuslavizki1119:52.3
Team Time (1-5)1:31:38.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:19.7
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
5109ServiteGradeTime
109C J Fuchs1217:46.5
1917Andrew Parra1118:16.3
3025Roberto Valadez1119:09.6
3528Joseph Quezada1119:32.8
3830Vincent Kennedy1119:45.6
49(32)Sumeet Sidhu1223:47.4
Team Time (1-5)1:34:30.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:54.2
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
JSerraGradeTime
8 Andrew Wasilewski1217:43.5
16 Michael Williams1118:09.0
33 Ryan Manning1119:17.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-




Trinity League Finals
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - November 2, 2012 - Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Girls FS - 2:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 106Jasmine Ayala10Mater Dei20:51.96:57.41
2208Sydney Mahl10Santa Margarita21:35.07:11.72
3196Machaela Galvin9Santa Margarita21:35.57:11.93
4116Dominique Duron10Mater Dei21:36.97:12.44
5123Kameron Fernandez9Mater Dei21:39.17:13.15
6185Madeline Bourke9Santa Margarita21:47.47:15.96
7202Claire Howard9Santa Margarita21:48.37:16.17
8211Katie Moreno9Santa Margarita21:56.17:18.78
9120Paige Farley10Mater Dei22:08.57:22.99
10107Jordan Barbieri10Mater Dei22:21.17:27.110
11132Kyra Neff10Mater Dei22:34.87:31.6(11)
12112Sweeney Bridget10Mater Dei22:47.67:35.9(12)
1342Cameron Alario10Lutheran (Orange)22:48.07:36.013
14128Katie Junkins10Mater Dei22:49.77:36.6
15111Sophie Blair10Mater Dei23:02.87:40.0
16194Samantha Drust9Santa Margarita23:08.07:42.7(14)
17113Christina Brost10Mater Dei23:17.47:45.8
18191River Crawford10Santa Margarita23:44.37:54.8(15)
19125Kaitlin Gaw10Mater Dei23:48.87:56.3
20139Mary Simes10Mater Dei24:44.08:14.7
21222Allison Stanely9Santa Margarita24:53.38:17.8
22207Amanda Madden9Santa Margarita24:56.28:18.8
23192Ryley Decker10Santa Margarita25:07.38:22.5
2450Allison Dooley9Lutheran (Orange)25:19.48:26.516
25178Trista Ortiz9Rosary25:32.68:30.9
26114Jessica Conklin10Mater Dei25:46.18:35.4
27221Heena Singh10Santa Margarita26:06.38:42.1
28117Jessica Edwards9Mater Dei26:06.58:42.2
2956Kaelie Marquez9Lutheran (Orange)26:12.98:44.317
30203Elizabeth Kaspers9Santa Margarita26:13.88:44.6
3158Maddie Membrila9Lutheran (Orange)26:15.28:45.118
3261Christine Shepherd9Lutheran (Orange)27:25.29:08.419
33188Madeline Churchill10Santa Margarita28:25.09:28.4
3451Spencer Edwards10Lutheran (Orange)28:26.99:28.0(20)
35135Taylor Pedicini10Mater Dei28:29.69:29.9
36214Tara Peterson10Santa Margarita29:00.09:40.0
37172Christina Arabac9Rosary29:03.39:41.1
38225Abby Tuerk9Santa Margarita29:13.19:44.4
39184Sarah Boivin10Santa Margarita29:56.99:58.0


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1Santa Margarita267
2Mater Dei297
3Lutheran (Orange)836
N/ARosaryNo Score2


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
126Santa MargaritaGradeTime
22Sydney Mahl1021:35.0
33Machaela Galvin921:35.5
66Madeline Bourke921:47.5
77Claire Howard921:48.3
88Katie Moreno921:56.1
16(14)Samantha Drust923:08.0
18(15)River Crawford1023:44.3
Team Time (1-5)1:48:42.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:44.5
Team Time (1-7)2:35:34.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:13.6


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
229Mater DeiGradeTime
11Jasmine Ayala1020:51.0
44Dominique Duron1021:36.0
55Kameron Fernandez921:39.1
99Paige Farley1022:08.5
1010Jordan Barbieri1022:21.1
11(11)Kyra Neff1022:34.8
12(12)Sweeney Bridget1022:47.6
Team Time (1-5)1:48:37.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:43.6
Team Time (1-7)2:33:59.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:59.0


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
383Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
1313Cameron Alario1022:48.0
2416Allison Dooley925:19.4
2917Kaelie Marquez926:12.9
3118Maddie Membrila926:15.2
3219Christine Shepherd927:25.2
34(20)Spencer Edwards1028:26.9
Team Time (1-5)2:08:00.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)25:36.2
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
RosaryGradeTime
25 Trista Ortiz925:32.6
37 Christina Arabac929:03.3
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-




Trinity League Finals
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - November 2, 2012 - Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Boys FS - 3:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 18Andrew Burkhardt9JSerra16:31.65:30.61
285Luke Kampa9Lutheran (Orange)16:57.65:39.22
3289Gabriel Cruz10St. John Bosco17:01.85:40.63
433Jack Mosher9JSerra17:37.05:52.44
5293Juan Flores10St. John Bosco17:48.15:56.15
629Peter Lewis10JSerra17:52.85:57.66
726John Heckler9JSerra17:53.05:57.77
8272Mickael Romanenko10Servite17:55.25:58.48
9305Steven Markarian9St. John Bosco17:56.05:58.79
1028AJ Kraus10JSerra18:13.26:04.410
1187Mason Kent10Lutheran (Orange)18:17.66:05.911
12257Erick Garcia9Servite18:19.16:06.412
13243Ricky Ortiz-Luis10Santa Margarita18:27.36:09.113
1424Daniel Gonzales9JSerra18:29.26:09.8(14)
15245Eric Rubak9Santa Margarita18:33.56:11.215
16259Tim Getscher10Servite18:34.36:11.516
1722Liam Dugard10JSerra18:36.26:12.1(17)
18168Luis Villagomez9Mater Dei18:38.56:12.918
1972Zac Crain10Lutheran (Orange)18:40.66:13.619
20148Jack Delulio9Mater Dei18:42.56:14.220
21247Troy Talley9Santa Margarita18:43.56:14.521
2232Kyle Moga9JSerra18:44.26:14.8
2335Chris Perez9JSerra18:44.96:14.0
24279Tyler Valenti10Servite18:45.36:15.122
25319Jonathyn Saravia10St. John Bosco18:45.76:15.323
26325Edmund Venegas10St. John Bosco18:46.86:15.624
27162Brennan Pagnan9Mater Dei18:47.96:15.025
28155Qui Luong10Mater Dei18:48.16:16.126
2941Daniel Yun10JSerra18:51.96:17.4
3019Kevin Burns9JSerra18:53.16:17.7
3199Nolan Tripp9Lutheran (Orange)18:56.26:18.827
32167Trevor Stearns9Mater Dei19:00.86:20.328
33147Christian Defoe9Mater Dei19:03.76:21.3(29)
34316Jitaro Roybal10St. John Bosco19:04.16:21.4(30)
35102Alex Weilenga9Lutheran (Orange)19:05.06:21.731
36300James Lentz9St. John Bosco19:05.26:21.8(32)
37166Jonathan Saba10Mater Dei19:10.76:23.6(33)
38260Alex Holbrook9Servite19:13.76:24.634
3925Nick Greger10JSerra19:20.16:26.7
40283Luis Anaya10St. John Bosco19:22.76:27.6
4188Kevin Krolosky10Lutheran (Orange)19:34.66:31.6(35)
42266Aaron Lovchik10Servite19:38.06:32.7(36)
43298Glenn Himan10St. John Bosco19:45.76:35.3
4493Ryan McGuire9Lutheran (Orange)19:46.06:35.4(37)
4590Kristian Larios9Lutheran (Orange)19:48.86:36.3
46233Andrew Dillon9Santa Margarita19:51.16:37.138
47310Alberto Panduro9St. John Bosco19:55.96:38.7
4871Carlton Chang9Lutheran (Orange)19:58.76:39.6
49321Tim Schaeffer9St. John Bosco20:04.36:41.5
50281Bradley Warren9Servite20:05.86:41.0(39)
51169Marc Vukcevich9Mater Dei20:13.96:44.7
52100Derek Vollero9Lutheran (Orange)20:26.76:48.9
5340Treavor Willis9JSerra20:28.06:49.4
5482Sean Hughes10Lutheran (Orange)20:32.16:50.7
55165Luke Raymond10Mater Dei20:32.36:50.8
56244Joseph Paik9Santa Margarita20:42.16:54.140
5721Bryce Dougherty9JSerra20:50.86:56.0
58286Bryan Camarena9St. John Bosco20:51.26:57.1
59263Joseph Laguna9Servite20:56.56:58.9
60246Max Ruhnke10Santa Margarita21:11.77:03.9(41)
6180Ethan Hedrick9Lutheran (Orange)21:19.57:06.5
6289Anthony Kuykendall9Lutheran (Orange)21:29.87:09.0
63171Sergio Zambrano9Mater Dei21:38.87:12.0
6483Josh Jackson9Lutheran (Orange)21:39.87:13.3
65299Nicolas Huizar9St. John Bosco22:21.87:27.3
66154Patrick Kelly9Mater Dei23:03.47:41.2
67287Chris Campos9St. John Bosco23:36.77:52.3
68251Justin Clark9Servite23:39.87:53.3
6934Fergus O'Connor9JSerra24:17.28:05.8
70291Marc Dijamco10St. John Bosco24:25.58:08.5


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1JSerra287
2St. John Bosco647
3Lutheran (Orange)907
4Servite927
5Mater Dei1177
6Santa Margarita1276


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
128JSerraGradeTime
11Andrew Burkhardt916:31.6
44Jack Mosher917:37.0
66Peter Lewis1017:52.8
77John Heckler917:53.0
1010AJ Kraus1018:13.2
14(14)Daniel Gonzales918:29.2
17(17)Liam Dugard1018:36.2
Team Time (1-5)1:28:07.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:37.6
Team Time (1-7)2:05:12.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:53.3


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
264St. John BoscoGradeTime
33Gabriel Cruz1017:01.8
55Juan Flores1017:48.1
99Steven Markarian917:56.0
2523Jonathyn Saravia1018:45.7
2624Edmund Venegas1018:46.8
34(30)Jitaro Roybal1019:04.1
36(32)James Lentz919:05.2
Team Time (1-5)1:30:18.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:03.7
Team Time (1-7)2:08:27.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:21.1


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
390Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
22Luke Kampa916:57.6
1111Mason Kent1018:17.6
1919Zac Crain1018:40.6
3127Nolan Tripp918:56.2
3531Alex Weilenga919:05.0
41(35)Kevin Krolosky1019:34.6
44(37)Ryan McGuire919:46.0
Team Time (1-5)1:31:57.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:23.4
Team Time (1-7)2:11:17.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:45.4


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
492ServiteGradeTime
88Mickael Romanenko1017:55.2
1212Erick Garcia918:19.1
1616Tim Getscher1018:34.3
2422Tyler Valenti1018:45.3
3834Alex Holbrook919:13.7
42(36)Aaron Lovchik1019:38.0
50(39)Bradley Warren920:05.8
Team Time (1-5)1:32:47.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:33.6
Team Time (1-7)2:12:31.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:55.0


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
5117Mater DeiGradeTime
1818Luis Villagomez918:38.5
2020Jack Delulio918:42.5
2725Brennan Pagnan918:47.0
2826Qui Luong1018:48.1
3228Trevor Stearns919:00.8
33(29)Christian Defoe919:03.7
37(33)Jonathan Saba1019:10.7
Team Time (1-5)1:33:57.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:47.6
Team Time (1-7)2:12:12.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:53.2


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
6127Santa MargaritaGradeTime
1313Ricky Ortiz-Luis1018:27.3
1515Eric Rubak918:33.5
2121Troy Talley918:43.5
4638Andrew Dillon919:51.1
5640Joseph Paik920:42.1
60(41)Max Ruhnke1021:11.7
Team Time (1-5)1:36:17.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:15.5
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-




Trinity League Finals
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - November 2, 2012 - Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 6Ashley Geisler10JSerra18:04.66:01.61
210Colby Lindholm12JSerra18:22.16:07.42
3115Sarah Digiovanni12Mater Dei18:35.76:11.93
4212Erica Munson10Santa Margarita18:49.56:16.54
59Brooke Kunzelman10JSerra18:50.26:16.85
6215Brooke Pigneri11Santa Margarita18:50.66:16.96
7190Caylie Connelly12Santa Margarita19:15.26:25.17
85Kylee Fracassi11JSerra19:26.86:28.08
9137Ashlyn Rambo11Mater Dei19:35.86:31.09
10227Aitana Zermeno12Santa Margarita19:36.06:32.010
118Hannah Hunsaker11JSerra19:55.06:38.411
12134Kelly Peabody10Mater Dei19:59.36:39.812
13108Megan Bartyczak10Mater Dei19:59.36:39.813
14199Lindsey Graves9Santa Margarita20:10.26:43.414
1512Caitlin Nilssen12JSerra20:14.06:44.7(15)
1645Dana Jane Berezowski9Lutheran (Orange)20:16.66:45.616
1763Molly Kate Smith12Lutheran (Orange)20:40.16:53.417
18142Erin Trotter11Mater Dei20:47.36:55.818
1955Megan Lane11Lutheran (Orange)20:49.96:56.719
20127Kelly Hulme9Mater Dei20:58.26:59.4(20)
2114Kayla Selenski11JSerra21:01.57:00.5(21)
2243Cassidy Arentsen9Lutheran (Orange)21:02.77:00.922
23198Ashley Graves12Santa Margarita21:05.07:01.7(23)
2459Madeline Ong10Lutheran (Orange)22:07.27:22.424
2557Alexis ( Lexi ) McNitt12Lutheran (Orange)22:12.07:24.0(25)
2644Juliet Basnett10Lutheran (Orange)22:19.47:26.5(26)
27179Cierra Parkinson11Rosary22:22.17:27.427
28173Ariana Cortes12Rosary22:45.47:35.228
29177Natalia Montes11Rosary23:09.67:43.229
30174Valerie Dato-on10Rosary25:30.18:30.130
31175Kelli Depri12Rosary25:48.68:36.231
32180Mariella Sanchez12RosaryNT(32)


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1JSerra277
2Santa Margarita416
3Mater Dei556
4Lutheran (Orange)987
5Rosary1456


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
127JSerraGradeTime
11Ashley Geisler1018:04.6
22Colby Lindholm1218:22.1
55Brooke Kunzelman1018:50.2
88Kylee Fracassi1119:26.8
1111Hannah Hunsaker1119:55.0
15(15)Caitlin Nilssen1220:14.0
21(21)Kayla Selenski1121:01.5
Team Time (1-5)1:34:38.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:55.8
Team Time (1-7)2:15:54.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:24.9


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
241Santa MargaritaGradeTime
44Erica Munson1018:49.5
66Brooke Pigneri1118:50.6
77Caylie Connelly1219:15.2
1010Aitana Zermeno1219:36.0
1414Lindsey Graves920:10.2
23(23)Ashley Graves1221:05.0
Team Time (1-5)1:36:41.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:20.3
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
355Mater DeiGradeTime
33Sarah Digiovanni1218:35.7
99Ashlyn Rambo1119:35.8
1212Kelly Peabody1019:59.3
1313Megan Bartyczak1019:59.3
1818Erin Trotter1120:47.3
20(20)Kelly Hulme920:58.2
Team Time (1-5)1:38:57.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:47.5
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
498Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
1616Dana Jane Berezowski920:16.6
1717Molly Kate Smith1220:40.1
1919Megan Lane1120:49.0
2222Cassidy Arentsen921:02.7
2424Madeline Ong1022:07.2
25(25)Alexis ( Lexi ) McNitt1222:12.0
26(26)Juliet Basnett1022:19.4
Team Time (1-5)1:44:56.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:59.4
Team Time (1-7)2:29:27.0
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)21:21.2


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
5145RosaryGradeTime
2727Cierra Parkinson1122:22.1
2828Ariana Cortes1222:45.4
2929Natalia Montes1123:09.6
3030Valerie Dato-on1025:30.1
3131Kelli Depri1225:48.6
32(32)Mariella Sanchez12NT
Team Time (1-5)1:59:35.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)23:55.2
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-




Trinity League Finals
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - November 2, 2012 - Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1323Myles Smith12St. John Bosco14:57.14:59.11
2324Ruben Solorza12St. John Bosco15:29.95:09.02
3240Gabriel Marasigan12Santa Margarita15:30.35:10.13
4151Dalton Hall12Mater Dei15:36.25:12.14
5235Jason Engel12Santa Margarita15:40.05:13.45
6153Michael Hulme10Mater Dei15:43.15:14.46
7301Josh Lopez11St. John Bosco15:47.05:15.77
8292Branden Estrada10St. John Bosco15:48.25:16.18
923Nic Fracassi11JSerra15:48.35:16.19
10315Kevin Rodriguez11St. John Bosco15:56.05:18.710
11312Christian Roberts12St. John Bosco15:57.65:19.2(11)
12273Sasha Romanenko11Servite16:02.85:20.012
13285Carlos Barrios10St. John Bosco16:09.95:23.3(13)
14264Demetrious Lloyd12Servite16:13.55:24.514
1581Tanner Hicks11Lutheran (Orange)16:20.35:26.815
1677Jacob Grant11Lutheran (Orange)16:26.05:28.716
17280Ryan Viggiano12Servite16:29.65:29.917
18159Matt McKinley12Mater Dei16:33.75:31.318
1975Robert Freeman11Lutheran (Orange)16:42.45:34.219
20265Michael Lobasso12Servite16:45.85:35.320
2166Jeremiah Andrew10Lutheran (Orange)16:50.35:36.821
22144Josh Adams10Mater Dei16:51.35:37.122
23145Jonatha Alvardo12Mater Dei17:00.35:40.123
24234Braden Domier12Santa Margarita17:00.95:40.324
2594Joseph Meyer11Lutheran (Orange)17:01.15:40.425
26267Noah Marino11Servite17:05.55:41.926
2795Jacob Miller9Lutheran (Orange)17:09.85:43.3(27)
28104Patrick Wintheiser11Lutheran (Orange)17:10.85:43.6(28)
2937Conner Thomsen12JSerra17:15.45:45.229
3020Matthew Chamberlain10JSerra17:20.55:46.930
31230Cole Bowen10Santa Margarita17:24.35:48.131
3236Connor Sherburne10JSerra17:24.95:48.432
3327Tyler Kranawetter12JSerra17:25.05:48.433
34254Gared de Guia11Servite17:27.45:49.2(34)
35160Brian Neal10Mater Dei17:32.85:50.0(35)
36277Tristen Somerville9Servite17:40.45:53.5(36)
37232Taylor Comroe10Santa Margarita18:25.06:08.437
38238Grant Kalasky10Santa Margarita18:28.16:09.4(38)


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Scores
PlaceTeamTeam ScoreRunners Scored
1St. John Bosco287
2Mater Dei736
3Servite897
4Lutheran (Orange)967
5Santa Margarita1006
6JSerra1335


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
128St. John BoscoGradeTime
11Myles Smith1214:57.1
22Ruben Solorza1215:29.9
77Josh Lopez1115:47.0
88Branden Estrada1015:48.2
1010Kevin Rodriguez1115:56.0
11(11)Christian Roberts1215:57.6
13(13)Carlos Barrios1016:09.9
Team Time (1-5)1:17:58.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:35.7
Team Time (1-7)1:50:05.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)15:43.7


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
273Mater DeiGradeTime
44Dalton Hall1215:36.2
66Michael Hulme1015:43.1
1818Matt McKinley1216:33.7
2222Josh Adams1016:51.3
2323Jonatha Alvardo1217:00.3
35(35)Brian Neal1017:32.8
Team Time (1-5)1:21:44.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:20.0
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
389ServiteGradeTime
1212Sasha Romanenko1116:02.8
1414Demetrious Lloyd1216:13.5
1717Ryan Viggiano1216:29.6
2020Michael Lobasso1216:45.8
2626Noah Marino1117:05.5
34(34)Gared de Guia1117:27.5
36(36)Tristen Somerville917:40.5
Team Time (1-5)1:22:37.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:31.5
Team Time (1-7)1:57:45.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:49.3


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
496Lutheran (Orange)GradeTime
1515Tanner Hicks1116:20.3
1616Jacob Grant1116:26.0
1919Robert Freeman1116:42.4
2121Jeremiah Andrew1016:50.3
2525Joseph Meyer1117:01.1
27(27)Jacob Miller917:09.8
28(28)Patrick Wintheiser1117:10.8
Team Time (1-5)1:23:20.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:40.1
Team Time (1-7)1:57:40.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:48.7


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
5100Santa MargaritaGradeTime
33Gabriel Marasigan1215:30.3
55Jason Engel1215:40.0
2424Braden Domier1217:00.9
3131Cole Bowen1017:24.3
3737Taylor Comroe1018:25.0
38(38)Grant Kalasky1018:28.1
Team Time (1-5)1:24:00.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:48.1
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
6133JSerraGradeTime
99Nic Fracassi1115:48.3
2929Conner Thomsen1217:15.5
3030Matthew Chamberlain1017:20.5
3232Connor Sherburne1017:24.0
3333Tyler Kranawetter1217:25.0
Team Time (1-5)1:25:14.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:02.9
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-



Version: 0.1.040