2012 Trinity League Preview Meet
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - September 27, 2012 Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Girls JV - 1:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1565Hannah Mazolewski11Santa Margarita21:36.97:12.41
2549Courtney DeLeone12Santa Margarita21:48.37:16.12
3537Courtney Baldy11Santa Margarita21:55.97:18.73
4554Ashley Graves12Santa Margarita22:09.97:23.34
5561Haley LeCourt11Santa Margarita22:20.77:26.95
6481Katie Gaitan12Mater Dei22:24.07:28.06
7483Alea Guirado11Mater Dei22:28.37:29.57
8468Courteney Blackwood11Mater Dei22:29.97:29.08
9573Jessica Roesgen11Santa Margarita22:38.97:32.0(6)
10569Paige Parsons11Santa Margarita22:39.47:33.2(7)
11412Marissa Honjiyo12Orange Lutheran22:55.67:38.6
12580Madison Walsh11Santa Margarita23:28.87:49.6
13486Brittany LeBayron11Mater Dei23:32.07:50.711
14477Austen Farley12Mater Dei24:02.28:00.812
15562Mackenzie Leveque12Santa Margarita25:01.98:20.7
16560Rachel LaDue11Santa Margarita25:11.48:23.8
17571Lauren Rhorer11Santa Margarita25:33.08:31.0
18542Maddie Burchill11Santa Margarita25:42.78:34.3
19566Lauren Milani11Santa Margarita25:42.78:34.3
20556Sarah Hershorine11Santa Margarita26:02.38:40.8
21572Lucrecia Rios11Santa Margarita26:04.68:41.6
22543Taylor Capretz12Santa Margarita27:14.59:04.9
23545Margie Churchill11Santa Margarita27:22.29:07.4
24557Jackie Hite11Santa Margarita27:52.29:17.4


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
115Santa MargaritaGradeTime
11Hannah Mazolewski1121:36.0
22Courtney DeLeone1221:48.3
33Courtney Baldy1121:55.9
44Ashley Graves1222:09.9
55Haley LeCourt1122:20.7
9(9)Jessica Roesgen1122:38.9
10(10)Paige Parsons1122:39.4
Team Time (1-5)1:49:51.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:58.4
Team Time (1-7)2:35:10.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:10.1


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
244Mater DeiGradeTime
66Katie Gaitan1222:24.0
77Alea Guirado1122:28.3
88Courteney Blackwood1122:29.9
1311Brittany LeBayron1123:32.0
1412Austen Farley1224:02.2
Team Time (1-5)1:54:56.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:59.3
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls JV - 1:30 PM - Team Score Details
Orange LutheranGradeTime
11 Marissa Honjiyo1222:55.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls JV - 1:30 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2Santa Margarita201:49:51.821:58.4
3Mater Dei111:54:56.422:59.3
4Orange Lutheran02NTNT


Girls JV - 1:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 2Losses 0 
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-9-10)Mater Dei44 (6-7-8-11-12)
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Team Time (1-5)1:49:51.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:58.4
Team Time (1-7)2:35:10.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:10.1


Girls JV - 1:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 1Losses 1 
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5)Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Mater Dei44 (6-7-8-11-12)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-9-10)
Team Time (1-5)1:54:56.4Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:59.3
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Girls JV - 1:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 0Losses 2 
Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5)
Orange LutheranNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-5)NT
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT




2012 Trinity League Preview Meet
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - September 27, 2012 Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Boys JV - 2:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 797Gustavo Gonzalez11St. John Bosco17:28.15:49.41
21322Daniel Mendoza11St. John Bosco17:31.85:50.62
3792Max Del Rio11St. John Bosco17:37.45:52.53
41323Jonathan Mendoza11St. John Bosco17:40.95:53.74
5429Michael Caskey11Orange Lutheran17:51.55:57.25
6512Nick Macias12Mater Dei17:57.55:59.25
7774Andrew Parra11Servite18:00.06:00.05
8385Tyler Kranawetter12JSerra18:05.66:01.95
9426Duncan Bengston11Orange Lutheran18:06.26:02.16
10435Matthew Geiser12Orange Lutheran18:12.46:04.27
11519Matt Pearson11Mater Dei18:16.86:05.66
12796Giovanni Gonzalez12St. John Bosco18:18.66:06.26
13502Armando deArmas11Mater Dei18:21.96:07.48
14456David Thomas12Orange Lutheran18:24.06:08.09
15455TJ Oros12Orange Lutheran18:27.06:09.010
16461Randy Wieczorek12Orange Lutheran18:32.56:10.9(11)
17450Colin Massey12Orange Lutheran18:33.16:11.1(12)
18505Jake Farwell11Mater Dei18:38.56:12.99
19396Andrew Wasilewski12JSerra18:39.76:13.37
20395Conner Thomsen12JSerra18:41.96:13.08
21397Michael Williams11JSerra18:42.26:14.19
22788Branden Ayala12St. John Bosco18:45.46:15.2(7)
23782Roberto Valadez11Servite18:50.16:16.78
241321Christian Mendoza11St. John Bosco18:50.86:16.0(9)
25445Daniel Kaplan11Orange Lutheran18:55.86:18.6
26517Andrew Novotney11Mater Dei19:15.06:25.012
27513Jonathan McClure11Mater Dei19:15.56:25.2(13)
281334Andrew Schaeffer11St. John Bosco19:18.76:26.3
29776Kyle Rocha11Servite19:20.46:26.910
301336Zach Shearer12St. John Bosco19:27.76:29.3
31751Han Yu11Santa Margarita19:27.76:29.38
32798Oscar Gonzalez11St. John Bosco19:31.46:30.5
33590Nick Graniere11Santa Margarita19:32.36:30.89
34454Zack Neenon12Orange Lutheran19:36.76:32.3
35459Cameron Wegener12Orange Lutheran19:37.36:32.5
36775Joseph Quezada11Servite19:43.86:34.611
371319Garcia Mario12St. John Bosco19:50.36:36.8
38438Ben Haight12Orange Lutheran20:01.46:40.5
39750Garrett Williams11Santa Margarita20:01.86:40.610
40596Jack Moore12Santa Margarita20:14.96:44.011
41526Zach Williams11Mater Dei20:32.16:50.7(14)
42583Christian Bohuslavizki11Santa Margarita20:39.56:53.212
43585Daniel Chan12Santa Margarita20:45.66:55.2(13)
44446Larry Marujo12Orange Lutheran20:50.16:56.7
45443Garrett Kahre11Orange Lutheran20:51.36:57.1
46427Nick Broome11Orange Lutheran21:08.97:02.0
47388Ryan Manning11JSerra21:16.67:05.612
48799Miguel Hernandez11St. John Bosco21:22.07:07.4
49766Vincent Kennedy11Servite21:29.87:09.012
50433Michael Fox11Orange Lutheran21:49.47:16.5
511318Allen Lozano12St. John Bosco21:59.37:19.8
521331Daniel Sandoval12St. John Bosco22:42.87:34.3
53432Braden Delannoy12Orange Lutheran22:54.77:38.3
54425Jacob ( Jake ) Arnold12Orange Lutheran23:37.37:52.5
551317Vicente Lopez12St. John Bosco23:47.67:55.9
56780Sumeet Sidhu12Servite24:23.58:07.9(13)
57758Robert Fitzpatrick11Servite24:25.08:08.4(14)


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
122St. John BoscoGradeTime
11Gustavo Gonzalez1117:28.1
22Daniel Mendoza1117:31.8
33Max Del Rio1117:37.5
44Jonathan Mendoza1117:40.0
1212Giovanni Gonzalez1218:18.6
22(22)Branden Ayala1218:45.5
24(24)Christian Mendoza1118:50.8
Team Time (1-5)1:28:36.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:43.4
Team Time (1-7)2:06:13.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:01.9


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
253Orange LutheranGradeTime
55Michael Caskey1117:51.5
99Duncan Bengston1118:06.2
1010Matthew Geiser1218:12.5
1414David Thomas1218:24.0
1515TJ Oros1218:27.0
16(16)Randy Wieczorek1218:32.5
17(17)Colin Massey1218:33.1
Team Time (1-5)1:31:01.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:12.3
Team Time (1-7)2:08:06.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:18.2


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
373Mater DeiGradeTime
66Nick Macias1217:57.5
1111Matt Pearson1118:16.8
1313Armando deArmas1118:21.0
1818Jake Farwell1118:38.5
2625Andrew Novotney1119:15.0
27(26)Jonathan McClure1119:15.5
41(33)Zach Williams1120:32.1
Team Time (1-5)1:32:29.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:29.0
Team Time (1-7)2:12:17.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:53.0


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
4104JSerraGradeTime
88Tyler Kranawetter1218:05.6
1919Andrew Wasilewski1218:39.7
2020Conner Thomsen1218:41.0
2121Michael Williams1118:42.2
4736Ryan Manning1121:16.6
Team Time (1-5)1:35:26.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:05.3
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
5124ServiteGradeTime
77Andrew Parra1118:00.0
2323Roberto Valadez1118:50.1
2927Kyle Rocha1119:20.5
3630Joseph Quezada1119:43.8
4937Vincent Kennedy1121:29.8
56(38)Sumeet Sidhu1224:23.5
57(39)Robert Fitzpatrick1124:25.0
Team Time (1-5)1:37:24.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:28.9
Team Time (1-7)2:26:12.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:53.3


Boys JV - 2:00 PM - Team Score Details
6154Santa MargaritaGradeTime
3128Han Yu1119:27.7
3329Nick Graniere1119:32.3
3931Garrett Williams1120:01.8
4032Jack Moore1220:14.0
4234Christian Bohuslavizki1120:39.5
43(35)Daniel Chan1220:45.6
Team Time (1-5)1:39:56.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:59.3
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2St. John Bosco501:28:36.917:43.4
3Orange Lutheran411:31:01.218:12.3
4Mater Dei321:32:29.818:30.0
5JSerra231:35:26.119:05.3
6Servite141:37:24.219:28.9
7Santa Margarita051:39:56.319:59.3


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
St. John BoscoWins 5Losses 0 
St. John Bosco16 (1-2-3-4-6-10-11)JSerra41 (5-7-8-9-12)
St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-4-7-10-11)Mater Dei40 (5-6-8-9-12-13-14)
St. John Bosco18 (1-2-3-4-8-13-14)Orange Lutheran37 (5-6-7-9-10-11-12)
St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Santa Margarita50 (8-9-10-11-12-13)
St. John Bosco16 (1-2-3-4-6-7-9)Servite46 (5-8-10-11-12-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:28:36.9Average Time per Athlete (1-5)17:43.4
Team Time (1-7)2:06:13.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:01.9


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 4Losses 1 
Orange Lutheran19 (1-3-4-5-6-7-8)JSerra44 (2-9-10-11-12)
Orange Lutheran23 (1-3-4-7-8-9-10)Mater Dei36 (2-5-6-11-12-13-14)
Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Santa Margarita50 (8-9-10-11-12-13)
Orange Lutheran19 (1-3-4-5-6-7-8)Servite44 (2-9-10-11-12-13-14)
Orange Lutheran37 (5-6-7-9-10-11-12)St. John Bosco18 (1-2-3-4-8-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:31:01.2Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:12.3
Team Time (1-7)2:08:06.8Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:18.2


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 3Losses 2 
Mater Dei22 (1-3-4-5-9-10-11)JSerra35 (2-6-7-8-12)
Mater Dei36 (2-5-6-11-12-13-14)Orange Lutheran23 (1-3-4-7-8-9-10)
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-11)Santa Margarita46 (7-8-9-10-12-13)
Mater Dei20 (1-3-4-5-7-8-11)Servite39 (2-6-9-10-12-13-14)
Mater Dei40 (5-6-8-9-12-13-14)St. John Bosco17 (1-2-3-4-7-10-11)
Team Time (1-5)1:32:29.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:30.0
Team Time (1-7)2:12:17.4Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:54.0


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 2Losses 3 
JSerra35 (2-6-7-8-12)Mater Dei22 (1-3-4-5-9-10-11)
JSerra44 (2-9-10-11-12)Orange Lutheran19 (1-3-4-5-6-7-8)
JSerra21 (1-2-3-4-11)Santa Margarita35 (5-6-7-8-9-10)
JSerra23 (2-3-4-5-9)Servite32 (1-6-7-8-10-11-12)
JSerra41 (5-7-8-9-12)St. John Bosco16 (1-2-3-4-6-10-11)
Team Time (1-5)1:35:26.1Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:05.3
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
ServiteWins 1Losses 4 
Servite32 (1-6-7-8-10-11-12)JSerra23 (2-3-4-5-9)
Servite39 (2-6-9-10-12-13-14)Mater Dei20 (1-3-4-5-7-8-11)
Servite44 (2-9-10-11-12-13-14)Orange Lutheran19 (1-3-4-5-6-7-8)
Servite23 (1-2-3-6-11-12-13)Santa Margarita33 (4-5-7-8-9-10)
Servite46 (5-8-10-11-12-13-14)St. John Bosco16 (1-2-3-4-6-7-9)
Team Time (1-5)1:37:24.2Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:28.9
Team Time (1-7)2:26:12.7Average Time per Athlete (1-7)20:53.3


Boys JV - 2:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 0Losses 5 
Santa Margarita35 (5-6-7-8-9-10)JSerra21 (1-2-3-4-11)
Santa Margarita46 (7-8-9-10-12-13)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-11)
Santa Margarita50 (8-9-10-11-12-13)Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Santa Margarita33 (4-5-7-8-9-10)Servite23 (1-2-3-6-11-12-13)
Santa Margarita50 (8-9-10-11-12-13)St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)1:39:56.3Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:59.3
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT




2012 Trinity League Preview Meet
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - September 27, 2012 Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Girls FS - 2:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1464Jasmine Ayala10Mater Dei21:25.17:08.41
2567Katie Moreno9Santa Margarita22:01.57:20.51
3474Dominique Duron10Mater Dei22:06.77:22.33
4478Paige Farley10Mater Dei22:09.17:23.14
5480Kameron Fernandez9Mater Dei22:13.17:24.45
6552Machaela Galvin9Santa Margarita22:28.57:29.52
7558Claire Howard9Santa Margarita22:40.57:33.53
8489Kyra Neff10Mater Dei22:48.57:36.28
9402Juliet Basnett10Orange Lutheran22:57.27:39.14
10465Jordan Barbieri10Mater Dei22:59.07:39.7(9)
11470Sweeney Bridget10Mater Dei23:09.67:43.2(10)
12469Sophie Blair10Mater Dei23:23.07:47.7
13550Samantha Drust9Santa Margarita23:26.17:48.74
14471Christina Brost10Mater Dei23:34.07:51.4
15547River Crawford10Santa Margarita23:39.07:53.05
16487Nicole Matar9Mater Dei23:43.87:54.6
17485Katie Junkins10Mater Dei23:45.37:55.1
18578Corrina Thompson10Santa Margarita23:54.67:58.2(6)
19541Madeline Bourke9Santa Margarita24:09.28:03.1(7)
20482Kaitlin Gaw10Mater Dei24:38.08:12.7
21490Sarina Nichols10Mater Dei24:56.48:18.8
22553Brittany Genthert10Santa Margarita25:07.38:22.5
23563Amanda Madden9Santa Margarita25:13.98:24.7
24496Mary Simes10Mater Dei25:24.58:28.2
25576Allison Stanely9Santa Margarita25:41.38:33.8
26548Ryley Decker10Santa Margarita25:52.78:37.6
27575Heena Singh10Santa Margarita26:04.78:41.6
28472Jessica Conklin10Mater Dei26:20.18:46.7
29400Cameron Alario10Orange Lutheran26:23.78:47.99
30416Maddie Membrila9Orange Lutheran26:33.88:51.310
31414Kaelie Marquez9Orange Lutheran26:42.98:54.311
32534Trista Ortiz9Rosary26:56.48:58.8
33495Michelle Segura9Mater Dei27:01.39:00.5
34411Delaney Hantula9Orange Lutheran27:09.19:03.112
35373Haley Sherburne10JSerra27:10.59:03.5
36559Elizabeth Kaspers9Santa Margarita27:24.29:08.1
37371Brooke Robb9JSerra27:25.69:08.6
38408Allison Dooley9Orange Lutheran27:40.89:13.6(13)
39544Madeline Churchill10Santa Margarita28:27.39:29.1
40551Tara Peterson10Santa Margarita28:41.69:33.9
41423Julia Zimmerman9Orange Lutheran28:45.09:35.0(14)
42409Spencer Edwards10Orange Lutheran29:03.59:41.2
43475Jessica Edwards9Mater Dei29:13.89:44.6
44579Abby Tuerk9Santa Margarita30:04.110:01.4
45540Sarah Boivin9Santa Margarita34:17.011:25.7


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
121Mater DeiGradeTime
11Jasmine Ayala1021:25.1
33Dominique Duron1022:06.7
44Paige Farley1022:09.1
55Kameron Fernandez922:13.1
88Kyra Neff1022:48.5
10(10)Jordan Barbieri1022:59.0
11(11)Sweeney Bridget1023:09.6
Team Time (1-5)1:50:42.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:08.5
Team Time (1-7)2:36:51.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:24.5


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
240Santa MargaritaGradeTime
22Katie Moreno922:01.5
66Machaela Galvin922:28.5
77Claire Howard922:40.5
1312Samantha Drust923:26.1
1513River Crawford1023:39.0
18(14)Corrina Thompson1023:54.6
19(15)Madeline Bourke924:09.2
Team Time (1-5)1:54:15.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:51.2
Team Time (1-7)2:42:19.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)23:11.4


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
379Orange LutheranGradeTime
99Juliet Basnett1022:57.2
2916Cameron Alario1026:23.7
3017Maddie Membrila926:33.8
3118Kaelie Marquez926:42.9
3419Delaney Hantula927:09.1
38(20)Allison Dooley927:40.8
41(21)Julia Zimmerman928:45.0
Team Time (1-5)2:09:46.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)25:57.4
Team Time (1-7)3:06:12.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)26:36.1


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
JSerraGradeTime
35 Haley Sherburne1027:10.5
37 Brooke Robb927:25.6
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls FS - 2:30 PM - Team Score Details
RosaryGradeTime
32 Trista Ortiz926:56.4
Team Time (1-5)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)-
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls FS - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2Mater Dei401:50:42.522:08.5
3Santa Margarita311:54:15.622:51.2
4Orange Lutheran222:09:46.725:57.4
6Rosary04NTNT
6JSerra04NTNT


Girls FS - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 4Losses 0 
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-7-8)Orange Lutheran48 (6-9-10-11-12-13-14)
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Mater Dei21 (1-3-4-5-8-9-10)Santa Margarita38 (2-6-7-11-12-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:50:42.5Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:08.5
Team Time (1-7)2:36:51.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:24.5


Girls FS - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 3Losses 1 
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Santa Margarita38 (2-6-7-11-12-13-14)Mater Dei21 (1-3-4-5-8-9-10)
Santa Margarita17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-8)Orange Lutheran46 (4-9-10-11-12-13-14)
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Team Time (1-5)1:54:15.6Average Time per Athlete (1-5)22:51.2
Team Time (1-7)2:42:19.4Average Time per Athlete (1-7)23:11.4


Girls FS - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 2Losses 2 
Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Orange Lutheran48 (6-9-10-11-12-13-14)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-7-8)
Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
Orange Lutheran46 (4-9-10-11-12-13-14)Santa Margarita17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-8)
Team Time (1-5)2:09:46.7Average Time per Athlete (1-5)25:57.4
Team Time (1-7)3:06:12.5Average Time per Athlete (1-7)26:36.1


Girls FS - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
RosaryWins 0Losses 4 
RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-5)NT
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Girls FS - 2:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 0Losses 4 
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)RosaryNo Score (less than 5 athletes)
JSerraNo Score (less than 5 athletes)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-5)NT
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT




2012 Trinity League Preview Meet
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - September 27, 2012 Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Boys FS - 3:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1791Gabriel Cruz10St. John Bosco17:09.95:43.41
2516Brian Neal10Mater Dei17:44.65:54.92
3444Luke Kampa9Orange Lutheran18:07.06:02.42
4387Peter Lewis10JSerra18:20.96:06.02
5795Juan Flores10St. John Bosco18:26.76:08.92
61320Steven Markarian9St. John Bosco18:40.56:13.53
7762Tim Getscher10Servite18:42.96:14.44
8524Luis Villagomez9Mater Dei18:48.06:16.05
9781Tristen Somerville9Servite18:51.36:17.15
101315James Lentz9St. John Bosco18:51.86:17.36
11380Liam Dugard10JSerra18:53.36:17.86
12504Jack Delulio9Mater Dei18:59.46:19.97
13457Nolan Tripp9Orange Lutheran19:02.96:20.06
14384John Heckler9JSerra19:03.06:21.07
15749Troy Talley9Santa Margarita19:07.66:22.65
16382Daniel Gonzales9JSerra19:09.16:23.18
17523Trevor Stearns9Mater Dei19:10.26:23.48
18511Qui Luong10Mater Dei19:18.96:26.49
191330Jitaro Roybal10St. John Bosco19:19.66:26.67
20393Chris Perez9JSerra19:26.16:28.710
21386AJ Kraus10JSerra19:26.56:28.9(11)
22761Christian Garza10Servite19:27.06:29.08
23377Kevin Burns9JSerra19:28.96:29.7(12)
24785Bradley Warren9Servite19:30.26:30.19
25760Erick Garcia9Servite19:32.46:30.910
26522Jonathan Saba10Mater Dei19:34.76:31.6(11)
27518Brennan Pagnan9Mater Dei19:37.46:32.5(12)
28451Ryan McGuire9Orange Lutheran19:37.76:32.68
29431Zac Crain10Orange Lutheran19:38.66:32.99
30383Nick Greger10JSerra19:39.56:33.2
31793Marc Dijamco10St. John Bosco19:40.16:33.4(11)
32599Eric Rubak9Santa Margarita19:41.06:33.78
33597Ricky Ortiz-Luis10Santa Margarita19:43.76:34.69
341339Edmund Venegas10St. John Bosco19:54.86:38.3(12)
35390Kyle Moga9JSerra19:56.46:38.9
36525Marc Vukcevich9Mater Dei19:58.06:39.4
37783Tyler Valenti10Servite19:59.66:39.9(13)
38449Kristian Larios9Orange Lutheran19:59.96:39.012
391325Alberto Panduro9St. John Bosco20:00.16:40.1
40460Alex Weilenga9Orange Lutheran20:17.56:45.9(13)
41430Carlton Chang9Orange Lutheran20:17.86:45.0(14)
42521Luke Raymond10Mater Dei20:18.36:46.1
43458Derek Vollero9Orange Lutheran20:21.06:47.0
44447Kevin Krolosky10Orange Lutheran20:24.66:48.2
45764Alex Holbrooke9Servite20:26.86:48.0(14)
46587Andrew Dillon9Santa Margarita20:34.86:51.611
47441Sean Hughes10Orange Lutheran20:37.06:52.4
48503Christian Defoe9Mater Dei20:38.46:52.9
49398Treavor Willis9JSerra20:44.56:54.9
50598Joseph Paik9Santa Margarita20:58.46:59.512
51779Andrew Shyne9Servite20:58.56:59.5
521314Nicolas Huizar9St. John Bosco21:20.77:06.9
53379Bryce Dougherty9JSerra21:27.17:09.1
54439Ethan Hedrick9Orange Lutheran21:27.87:09.3
551335Tim Schaeffer9St. John Bosco21:40.87:13.6
56442Josh Jackson9Orange Lutheran22:08.67:22.9
57448Anthony Kuykendall9Orange Lutheran22:21.57:27.2
58527Sergio Zambrano9Mater Dei22:26.97:28.0
59600Max Ruhnke10Santa Margarita22:38.87:32.0(13)
601332Joseph Sandoval9St. John Bosco22:48.97:36.3
61510Patrick Kelly9Mater Dei23:23.77:47.9
62772Patrick Navarro10Servite23:57.17:59.1
63767Joseph Laguna9Servite24:05.08:01.7
64765Tyler Holdsworth9Servite24:50.88:16.0
65790Chris Campos9St. John Bosco25:02.88:20.0
66392Fergus O'Connor9JSerra27:42.29:14.1
67754Justin Clark9Servite28:03.89:21.3


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
141St. John BoscoGradeTime
11Gabriel Cruz1017:09.0
55Juan Flores1018:26.7
66Steven Markarian918:40.5
1010James Lentz918:51.8
1919Jitaro Roybal1019:19.6
31(30)Marc Dijamco1019:40.1
34(33)Edmund Venegas1019:54.8
Team Time (1-5)1:32:28.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:29.8
Team Time (1-7)2:12:03.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:51.0


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
257Mater DeiGradeTime
22Brian Neal1017:44.6
88Luis Villagomez918:48.0
1212Jack Delulio918:59.5
1717Trevor Stearns919:10.2
1818Qui Luong1019:18.0
26(26)Jonathan Saba1019:34.7
27(27)Brennan Pagnan919:37.5
Team Time (1-5)1:34:01.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:48.3
Team Time (1-7)2:13:13.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:01.9


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
365JSerraGradeTime
44Peter Lewis1018:20.0
1111Liam Dugard1018:53.3
1414John Heckler919:03.0
1616Daniel Gonzales919:09.1
2020Chris Perez919:26.1
21(21)AJ Kraus1019:26.5
23(23)Kevin Burns919:28.0
Team Time (1-5)1:34:52.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:58.5
Team Time (1-7)2:13:47.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:06.9


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
487ServiteGradeTime
77Tim Getscher1018:42.0
99Tristen Somerville918:51.3
2222Christian Garza1019:27.0
2424Bradley Warren919:30.2
2525Erick Garcia919:32.5
37(34)Tyler Valenti1019:59.6
45(38)Alex Holbrooke920:26.8
Team Time (1-5)1:36:03.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:12.8
Team Time (1-7)2:16:30.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:30.1


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
5108Orange LutheranGradeTime
33Luke Kampa918:07.0
1313Nolan Tripp919:02.0
2828Ryan McGuire919:37.7
2929Zac Crain1019:38.6
3835Kristian Larios919:59.0
40(36)Alex Weilenga920:17.5
41(37)Carlton Chang920:17.8
Team Time (1-5)1:36:26.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:17.3
Team Time (1-7)2:17:01.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:34.5


Boys FS - 3:00 PM - Team Score Details
6157Santa MargaritaGradeTime
1515Troy Talley919:07.6
3231Eric Rubak919:41.0
3332Ricky Ortiz-Luis1019:43.7
4639Andrew Dillon920:34.8
5040Joseph Paik920:58.5
59(41)Max Ruhnke1022:38.8
Team Time (1-5)1:40:05.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:01.2
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys FS - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2St. John Bosco501:32:28.618:29.8
3Mater Dei411:34:01.218:48.3
4JSerra321:34:52.518:58.5
5Servite231:36:03.919:12.8
6Orange Lutheran141:36:26.219:17.3
7Santa Margarita051:40:05.620:01.2


Boys FS - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
St. John BoscoWins 5Losses 0 
St. John Bosco22 (1-3-4-5-9-13-14)JSerra33 (2-6-7-8-10-11-12)
St. John Bosco24 (1-3-4-6-10-13-14)Mater Dei31 (2-5-7-8-9-11-12)
St. John Bosco20 (1-3-4-5-7-10-11)Orange Lutheran37 (2-6-8-9-12-13-14)
St. John Bosco16 (1-2-3-4-6-7-10)Santa Margarita45 (5-8-9-11-12-13)
St. John Bosco19 (1-2-3-6-7-11-12)Servite36 (4-5-8-9-10-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:32:28.6Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:29.8
Team Time (1-7)2:12:03.5Average Time per Athlete (1-7)18:52.0


Boys FS - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 4Losses 1 
Mater Dei26 (1-3-5-8-9-13-14)JSerra29 (2-4-6-7-10-11-12)
Mater Dei21 (1-3-4-6-7-8-9)Orange Lutheran40 (2-5-10-11-12-13-14)
Mater Dei17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-8)Santa Margarita46 (4-9-10-11-12-13)
Mater Dei22 (1-3-5-6-7-11-12)Servite33 (2-4-8-9-10-13-14)
Mater Dei31 (2-5-7-8-9-11-12)St. John Bosco24 (1-3-4-6-10-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:34:01.2Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:48.3
Team Time (1-7)2:13:13.3Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:01.9


Boys FS - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 3Losses 2 
JSerra29 (2-4-6-7-10-11-12)Mater Dei26 (1-3-5-8-9-13-14)
JSerra23 (2-3-5-6-7-8-9)Orange Lutheran38 (1-4-10-11-12-13-14)
JSerra17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-8)Santa Margarita46 (4-9-10-11-12-13)
JSerra23 (1-4-5-6-7-8-10)Servite37 (2-3-9-11-12-13-14)
JSerra33 (2-6-7-8-10-11-12)St. John Bosco22 (1-3-4-5-9-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:34:52.5Average Time per Athlete (1-5)18:58.5
Team Time (1-7)2:13:47.9Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:06.9


Boys FS - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
ServiteWins 2Losses 3 
Servite37 (2-3-9-11-12-13-14)JSerra23 (1-4-5-6-7-8-10)
Servite33 (2-4-8-9-10-13-14)Mater Dei22 (1-3-5-6-7-11-12)
Servite23 (2-3-5-6-7-10-14)Orange Lutheran33 (1-4-8-9-11-12-13)
Servite18 (1-2-4-5-6-9-10)Santa Margarita41 (3-7-8-11-12-13)
Servite36 (4-5-8-9-10-13-14)St. John Bosco19 (1-2-3-6-7-11-12)
Team Time (1-5)1:36:03.9Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:12.8
Team Time (1-7)2:16:30.3Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:30.1


Boys FS - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 1Losses 4 
Orange Lutheran38 (1-4-10-11-12-13-14)JSerra23 (2-3-5-6-7-8-9)
Orange Lutheran40 (2-5-10-11-12-13-14)Mater Dei21 (1-3-4-6-7-8-9)
Orange Lutheran20 (1-2-4-5-8-9-10)Santa Margarita39 (3-6-7-11-12-13)
Orange Lutheran33 (1-4-8-9-11-12-13)Servite23 (2-3-5-6-7-10-14)
Orange Lutheran37 (2-6-8-9-12-13-14)St. John Bosco20 (1-3-4-5-7-10-11)
Team Time (1-5)1:36:26.2Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:17.3
Team Time (1-7)2:17:01.5Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:34.5


Boys FS - 3:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 0Losses 5 
Santa Margarita46 (4-9-10-11-12-13)JSerra17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-8)
Santa Margarita46 (4-9-10-11-12-13)Mater Dei17 (1-2-3-5-6-7-8)
Santa Margarita39 (3-6-7-11-12-13)Orange Lutheran20 (1-2-4-5-8-9-10)
Santa Margarita41 (3-7-8-11-12-13)Servite18 (1-2-4-5-6-9-10)
Santa Margarita45 (5-8-9-11-12-13)St. John Bosco16 (1-2-3-4-6-7-10)
Team Time (1-5)1:40:05.6Average Time per Athlete (1-5)20:01.2
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT




2012 Trinity League Preview Meet
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - September 27, 2012 Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 364Ashley Geisler10JSerra18:38.16:12.71
2568Erica Munson10Santa Margarita18:51.26:17.11
3368Colby Lindholm12JSerra18:54.56:18.23
4494Ashlyn Rambo11Mater Dei19:06.86:22.32
5473Sarah Digiovanni12Mater Dei19:13.26:24.43
6546Caylie Connelly12Santa Margarita19:25.36:28.52
7363Kylee Fracassi11JSerra19:36.56:32.25
8367Brooke Kunzelman10JSerra19:46.76:35.66
9570Brooke Pigneri11Santa Margarita19:51.26:37.13
10466Megan Bartyczak10Mater Dei19:53.46:37.96
11581Aitana Zermeno12Santa Margarita19:58.96:39.74
12366Hannah Hunsaker11JSerra20:11.06:43.79
13491Kelly Peabody10Mater Dei20:15.46:45.28
14564Sydney Mahl10Santa Margarita20:28.26:49.45
15370Caitlin Nilssen12JSerra20:39.96:53.4(11)
16421Molly Kate Smith12Orange Lutheran20:40.16:53.46
17484Kelly Hulme9Mater Dei20:55.96:58.710
18413Megan Lane11Orange Lutheran20:58.16:59.47
19498Erin Trotter11Mater Dei21:10.57:03.5(11)
20372Kayla Selenski11JSerra21:20.17:06.7(12)
21403Dana Jane Berezowski9Orange Lutheran21:24.07:08.08
22555Lindsey Graves9Santa Margarita21:24.67:08.2(6)
23361Marie Aquilino11JSerra21:38.47:12.9
24417Madeline Ong10Orange Lutheran21:39.47:13.210
25401Cassidy Arentsen9Orange Lutheran21:53.27:17.811
26369Ashley Nilssen12JSerra21:57.17:19.1
27535Cierra Parkinson11Rosary21:59.67:19.97
28415Alexis ( Lexi ) McNitt12Orange Lutheran22:34.97:31.7(12)
29529Ariana Cortes12Rosary23:04.57:41.58
30532Kaitlyn Masterson11Rosary24:25.58:08.59
31533Natalia Montes11Rosary24:45.98:15.310
32531Kelli Depri12Rosary25:26.88:28.011
33530Valerie Dato-on10Rosary25:26.88:28.0(12)
34418Chloe' Santa Maria de Toscano12Orange Lutheran25:31.38:30.5(13)
35528Christina Arabac10Rosary26:05.58:41.9(13)


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
131JSerraGradeTime
11Ashley Geisler1018:38.1
33Colby Lindholm1218:54.5
77Kylee Fracassi1119:36.5
88Brooke Kunzelman1019:46.7
1212Hannah Hunsaker1120:11.0
15(15)Caitlin Nilssen1220:39.0
20(20)Kayla Selenski1121:20.1
Team Time (1-5)1:37:06.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:25.4
Team Time (1-7)2:19:06.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:52.5


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
242Santa MargaritaGradeTime
22Erica Munson1018:51.2
66Caylie Connelly1219:25.3
99Brooke Pigneri1119:51.2
1111Aitana Zermeno1219:58.0
1414Sydney Mahl1020:28.2
22(22)Lindsey Graves921:24.6
Team Time (1-5)1:38:34.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:42.0
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
349Mater DeiGradeTime
44Ashlyn Rambo1119:06.8
55Sarah Digiovanni1219:13.2
1010Megan Bartyczak1019:53.5
1313Kelly Peabody1020:15.5
1717Kelly Hulme920:55.0
19(19)Erin Trotter1121:10.5
Team Time (1-5)1:39:24.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:52.0
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
4102Orange LutheranGradeTime
1616Molly Kate Smith1220:40.1
1818Megan Lane1120:58.1
2121Dana Jane Berezowski921:24.0
2423Madeline Ong1021:39.5
2524Cassidy Arentsen921:53.2
28(26)Alexis ( Lexi ) McNitt1222:34.9
34(32)Chloe' Santa Maria de Toscano1225:31.3
Team Time (1-5)1:46:34.9
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:18.0
Team Time (1-7)2:34:41.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:05.9


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM - Team Score Details
5139RosaryGradeTime
2725Cierra Parkinson1121:59.6
2927Ariana Cortes1223:04.5
3028Kaitlyn Masterson1124:25.5
3129Natalia Montes1124:45.9
3230Kelli Depri1225:26.8
33(31)Valerie Dato-on1025:26.8
35(33)Christina Arabac1026:05.5
Team Time (1-5)1:59:42.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)23:56.5
Team Time (1-7)2:51:14.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:27.8


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2JSerra401:37:06.819:25.4
3Santa Margarita311:38:34.919:43.0
4Mater Dei221:39:24.819:53.0
5Orange Lutheran131:46:34.921:19.0
6Rosary041:59:42.323:56.5


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 4Losses 0 
JSerra22 (1-2-5-6-8-10-13)Mater Dei34 (3-4-7-9-11-12)
JSerra15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-9)Orange Lutheran48 (7-8-10-11-12-13-14)
JSerra15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Rosary50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)
JSerra24 (1-3-5-6-9-11-12)Santa Margarita31 (2-4-7-8-10-13)
Team Time (1-5)1:37:06.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:25.4
Team Time (1-7)2:19:06.9Average Time per Athlete (1-7)19:52.5


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 3Losses 1 
Santa Margarita31 (2-4-7-8-10-13)JSerra24 (1-3-5-6-9-11-12)
Santa Margarita26 (1-4-5-7-9-12)Mater Dei29 (2-3-6-8-10-11)
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-9)Orange Lutheran42 (6-7-8-10-11-12-13)
Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6)Rosary45 (7-8-9-10-11-12-13)
Team Time (1-5)1:38:34.9Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:43.0
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 2Losses 2 
Mater Dei34 (3-4-7-9-11-12)JSerra22 (1-2-5-6-8-10-13)
Mater Dei16 (1-2-3-4-6-8)Orange Lutheran42 (5-7-9-10-11-12-13)
Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6)Rosary45 (7-8-9-10-11-12-13)
Mater Dei29 (2-3-6-8-10-11)Santa Margarita26 (1-4-5-7-9-12)
Team Time (1-5)1:39:24.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)19:53.0
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 1Losses 3 
Orange Lutheran48 (7-8-10-11-12-13-14)JSerra15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-9)
Orange Lutheran42 (5-7-9-10-11-12-13)Mater Dei16 (1-2-3-4-6-8)
Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-7-13)Rosary44 (6-8-9-10-11-12-14)
Orange Lutheran42 (6-7-8-10-11-12-13)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-9)
Team Time (1-5)1:46:34.9Average Time per Athlete (1-5)21:19.0
Team Time (1-7)2:34:41.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)22:05.9


Girls Varsity - 3:30 PM Double-Dual Summary
RosaryWins 0Losses 4 
Rosary50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)JSerra15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Rosary45 (7-8-9-10-11-12-13)Mater Dei15 (1-2-3-4-5-6)
Rosary44 (6-8-9-10-11-12-14)Orange Lutheran15 (1-2-3-4-5-7-13)
Rosary45 (7-8-9-10-11-12-13)Santa Margarita15 (1-2-3-4-5-6)
Team Time (1-5)1:59:42.3Average Time per Athlete (1-5)23:56.5
Team Time (1-7)2:51:14.6Average Time per Athlete (1-7)24:27.8




2012 Trinity League Preview Meet
Central Park West, Huntington Beach - September 27, 2012 Online entries and results by EPI Sports, Inc.
 
Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM
PlaceBibNameYearSchoolTimePaceScore
1 1337Myles Smith12St. John Bosco15:16.25:05.41
2589Jason Engel12Santa Margarita15:45.55:15.22
3507Dalton Hall12Mater Dei15:47.95:15.02
4509Michael Hulme10Mater Dei15:50.65:16.93
5794Branden Estrada10St. John Bosco15:57.25:19.12
61338Ruben Solorza12St. John Bosco16:00.05:20.03
7594Gabriel Marasigan12Santa Margarita16:03.25:21.15
81316Josh Lopez11St. John Bosco16:14.65:24.94
91329Kevin Rodriguez11St. John Bosco16:15.55:25.25
10515Matt McKinley12Mater Dei16:18.45:26.28
11789Carlos Barrios10St. John Bosco16:19.45:26.5(6)
12381Nic Fracassi11JSerra16:20.45:26.87
131326Christian Roberts12St. John Bosco16:21.55:27.2(7)
14768Demetrious Lloyd12Servite16:21.75:27.38
15436Jacob Grant11Orange Lutheran16:27.65:29.28
16784Ryan Viggiano12Servite16:34.65:31.69
17440Tanner Hicks11Orange Lutheran16:35.25:31.89
18778Sasha Romanenko11Servite16:41.35:33.810
19769Michael Lobasso12Servite16:44.85:34.011
20753Matthew Baray12Servite16:46.85:35.612
21434Robert Freeman11Orange Lutheran16:49.65:36.610
22376Andrew Burkhardt9JSerra16:51.45:37.29
23375Max Allen11JSerra16:52.95:37.710
24378Matthew Chamberlain10JSerra16:57.15:39.111
25389Anthony Mariconda10JSerra16:57.55:39.212
26453Jacob Miller9Orange Lutheran17:01.15:40.411
27588Braden Domier12Santa Margarita17:01.35:40.510
28437Brett Guilford12Orange Lutheran17:08.35:42.812
29452Joseph Meyer11Orange Lutheran17:08.45:42.9(13)
30424Jeremiah Andrew10Orange Lutheran17:09.05:43.0(14)
31757Gared de Guia11Servite17:11.35:43.8(13)
32462Patrick Wintheiser12Orange Lutheran17:18.35:46.1
33759C J Fuchs12Servite17:29.15:49.7(14)
34391Jack Mosher9JSerra17:39.65:53.2(13)
35514Thomas McGlone12Mater Dei17:40.35:53.511
36501Jonatha Alvardo12Mater Dei17:47.45:55.912
37584Cole Bowen10Santa Margarita17:52.05:57.411
38394Connor Sherburne10JSerra17:55.35:58.5(14)
39595Joe Micalizio12Santa Margarita17:59.65:59.912
40582Ryan Aguirre11Santa Margarita18:05.06:01.7(13)
41756Matthew Darling11Servite18:05.16:01.7
42771Noah Marino11Servite18:08.06:02.7
43500Josh Adams10Mater Dei18:25.36:08.5(13)
44592Grant Kalasky10Santa Margarita18:29.46:09.9(14)
45586Taylor Comroe10Santa Margarita19:27.26:29.1


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
129St. John BoscoGradeTime
11Myles Smith1215:16.2
55Branden Estrada1015:57.2
66Ruben Solorza1216:00.0
88Josh Lopez1116:14.6
99Kevin Rodriguez1116:15.5
11(11)Carlos Barrios1016:19.4
13(13)Christian Roberts1216:21.5
Team Time (1-5)1:19:43.5
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:56.7
Team Time (1-7)1:52:24.4
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:03.5


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
286Mater DeiGradeTime
33Dalton Hall1215:47.9
44Michael Hulme1015:50.6
1010Matt McKinley1216:18.4
3534Thomas McGlone1217:40.3
3635Jonatha Alvardo1217:47.5
43(40)Josh Adams1018:25.3
Team Time (1-5)1:23:24.7
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:40.0
Team Time (1-7)-
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)-


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
387ServiteGradeTime
1414Demetrious Lloyd1216:21.7
1616Ryan Viggiano1216:34.6
1818Sasha Romanenko1116:41.3
1919Michael Lobasso1216:44.8
2020Matthew Baray1216:46.8
31(31)Gared de Guia1117:11.3
33(32)C J Fuchs1217:29.1
Team Time (1-5)1:23:09.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:37.9
Team Time (1-7)1:57:49.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:49.0


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
4106JSerraGradeTime
1212Nic Fracassi1116:20.4
2222Andrew Burkhardt916:51.4
2323Max Allen1116:52.9
2424Matthew Chamberlain1016:57.1
2525Anthony Mariconda1016:57.5
34(33)Jack Mosher917:39.6
38(37)Connor Sherburne1017:55.3
Team Time (1-5)1:23:59.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:47.9
Team Time (1-7)1:59:34.2
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:04.9


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
5107Orange LutheranGradeTime
1515Jacob Grant1116:27.6
1717Tanner Hicks1116:35.2
2121Robert Freeman1116:49.6
2626Jacob Miller917:01.1
2828Brett Guilford1217:08.3
29(29)Joseph Meyer1117:08.5
30(30)Jeremiah Andrew1017:09.0
Team Time (1-5)1:24:01.8
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:48.4
Team Time (1-7)1:58:19.3
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:54.2


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM - Team Score Details
6110Santa MargaritaGradeTime
22Jason Engel1215:45.5
77Gabriel Marasigan1216:03.2
2727Braden Domier1217:01.3
3736Cole Bowen1017:52.0
3938Joe Micalizio1217:59.6
40(39)Ryan Aguirre1118:05.0
44(41)Grant Kalasky1018:29.5
Team Time (1-5)1:24:41.6
Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:56.4
Team Time (1-7)2:01:16.1
Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:19.5


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Team Summary
RankTeamWinsLossesTeam Time (1-5)Avgerage Time per Athlete (1-5)
2St. John Bosco501:19:43.515:56.7
3Mater Dei411:23:24.716:41.0
4Servite321:23:09.316:37.9
5JSerra231:23:59.316:47.9
6Orange Lutheran141:24:01.816:48.4
7Santa Margarita051:24:41.616:56.4


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
St. John BoscoWins 5Losses 0 
St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-8)JSerra49 (7-9-10-11-12-13-14)
St. John Bosco23 (1-4-5-6-7-9-10)Mater Dei36 (2-3-8-11-12-13)
St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Orange Lutheran50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)
St. John Bosco21 (1-3-4-6-7-8-9)Santa Margarita40 (2-5-10-11-12-13-14)
St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)Servite50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)
Team Time (1-5)1:19:43.5Average Time per Athlete (1-5)15:56.7
Team Time (1-7)1:52:24.4Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:03.5


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Mater DeiWins 4Losses 1 
Mater Dei27 (1-2-3-10-11-13)JSerra30 (4-5-6-7-8-9-12)
Mater Dei29 (1-2-3-11-12-13)Orange Lutheran30 (4-5-6-7-8-9-10)
Mater Dei25 (2-3-5-7-8-12)Santa Margarita30 (1-4-6-9-10-11-13)
Mater Dei29 (1-2-3-11-12-13)Servite30 (4-5-6-7-8-9-10)
Mater Dei36 (2-3-8-11-12-13)St. John Bosco23 (1-4-5-6-7-9-10)
Team Time (1-5)1:23:24.7Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:41.0
Team Time (1-7)NTAverage Time per Athlete (1-7)NT


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
ServiteWins 3Losses 2 
Servite20 (2-3-4-5-6-11-12)JSerra35 (1-7-8-9-10-13-14)
Servite30 (4-5-6-7-8-9-10)Mater Dei29 (1-2-3-11-12-13)
Servite22 (1-3-5-6-7-13-14)Orange Lutheran33 (2-4-8-9-10-11-12)
Servite25 (3-4-5-6-7-9-10)Santa Margarita34 (1-2-8-11-12-13-14)
Servite50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)1:23:09.3Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:37.9
Team Time (1-7)1:57:49.6Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:50.0


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
JSerraWins 2Losses 3 
JSerra30 (4-5-6-7-8-9-12)Mater Dei27 (1-2-3-10-11-13)
JSerra27 (1-5-6-7-8-13-14)Orange Lutheran28 (2-3-4-9-10-11-12)
JSerra25 (3-4-5-6-7-9-11)Santa Margarita33 (1-2-8-10-12-13-14)
JSerra35 (1-7-8-9-10-13-14)Servite20 (2-3-4-5-6-11-12)
JSerra49 (7-9-10-11-12-13-14)St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-8)
Team Time (1-5)1:23:59.3Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:47.9
Team Time (1-7)1:59:34.2Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:04.9


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Orange LutheranWins 1Losses 4 
Orange Lutheran28 (2-3-4-9-10-11-12)JSerra27 (1-5-6-7-8-13-14)
Orange Lutheran30 (4-5-6-7-8-9-10)Mater Dei29 (1-2-3-11-12-13)
Orange Lutheran26 (3-4-5-6-8-9-10)Santa Margarita33 (1-2-7-11-12-13-14)
Orange Lutheran33 (2-4-8-9-10-11-12)Servite22 (1-3-5-6-7-13-14)
Orange Lutheran50 (8-9-10-11-12-13-14)St. John Bosco15 (1-2-3-4-5-6-7)
Team Time (1-5)1:24:01.8Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:48.4
Team Time (1-7)1:58:19.3Average Time per Athlete (1-7)16:54.2


Boys Varsity - 4:00 PM Double-Dual Summary
Santa MargaritaWins 0Losses 5 
Santa Margarita33 (1-2-8-10-12-13-14)JSerra25 (3-4-5-6-7-9-11)
Santa Margarita30 (1-4-6-9-10-11-13)Mater Dei25 (2-3-5-7-8-12)
Santa Margarita33 (1-2-7-11-12-13-14)Orange Lutheran26 (3-4-5-6-8-9-10)
Santa Margarita34 (1-2-8-11-12-13-14)Servite25 (3-4-5-6-7-9-10)
Santa Margarita40 (2-5-10-11-12-13-14)St. John Bosco21 (1-3-4-6-7-8-9)
Team Time (1-5)1:24:41.6Average Time per Athlete (1-5)16:56.4
Team Time (1-7)2:01:16.1Average Time per Athlete (1-7)17:19.5



Version: 0.1.040