Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 07:13 PM
      Trinity League Track & Field Championships - 4/26/2012 to 5/4/2012       
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 13.24                                                          
D4 Standards: % 13.24                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 12.48                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 12.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heather Walleigh          10 Sta Margarita            12.28   2.1   8   
  2 Parisia Barker            10 Org Lutheran             12.40   2.1   6   
  3 Ashley Moore              12 Rosary                   12.48   2.1   4   
  4 Emma Radan                10 Mater Dei                12.66   2.1   2   
  5 Geornay Willis            10 Sta Margarita            12.72   2.1   1   
  6 Kassidy Gorman            10 Sta Margarita            12.83   2.1 
  7 Hallie Pewthers           12 Org Lutheran             12.95   2.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 27.34                                                          
D4 Standards: % 27.74                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 25.59                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 25.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tara Radan                10 Mater Dei                25.34   3.3   8   
  2 Alex Gilbert              11 Sta Margarita            25.48   3.3   6   
  3 Alyssa Schlom             12 Org Lutheran             25.61   3.3   4   
  4 Lupe Medina               11 Mater Dei                25.72   3.3   2   
  5 Emma Radan                10 Mater Dei                25.84   3.3   1   
  6 Parisia Barker            10 Org Lutheran             25.88   3.3 
  7 Geornay Willis            10 Sta Margarita            26.60   3.3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 64.34                                                          
D4 Standards: % 64.14                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 58.84                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 59.81                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Gilbert              11 Sta Margarita            57.73#   8   
  2 Tara Radan                10 Mater Dei                57.95#   6   
  3 Alyssa Schlom             12 Org Lutheran             58.01#   4   
  4 Lupe Medina               11 Mater Dei                58.31#   2   
  5 Natalie Cruz              11 Rosary                   60.44%   1   
  6 Jenna DePillo             11 Sta Margarita            61.43% 
  7 Ashley Nilssen            11 Jserra                   63.47% 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 2:30.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 2:40.14                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 2:21.68                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 2:24.02                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Rambo              10 Mater Dei              2:13.51#   8   
  2 Rachel Roesgen            12 Sta Margarita          2:16.33#   6   
  3 Sarah Porter              12 Sta Margarita          2:17.51#   4   
  4 Caitlin Nilssen           11 Jserra                 2:29.68!   2   
  5 Cierra Parkinson          10 Rosary                 2:30.34%   1   
  6 Courtney Lofink           10 Org Lutheran           2:32.55% 
  7 Kaitlyn Masterson         10 Rosary                 2:34.27% 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 5:45.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 5:50.14                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 5:09.79                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 5:17.65                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby Lindholm            11 Jserra                 5:10.02$   8   
  2 Sara Digiovanni           11 Mater Dei              5:11.35$   6   
  3 Maddi McDonald            10 Rosary                 5:15.97$   4   
  4 Aitana Zermeno            11 Sta Margarita          5:19.20!   2   
  5 Kylee Fracassi            10 Jserra                 5:22.49!   1   
  6 Ashley Geisler             9 Jserra                 5:27.56! 
  7 Hannah Hunsaker           10 Jserra                 5:30.11! 
  8 Erin Bode                 12 Org Lutheran           5:35.47! 
  9 Natalie Wilson            12 Mater Dei              5:44.78! 
 10 Emily Peterson            12 Rosary                 5:49.41% 
 11 Juliet Basnett             9 Org Lutheran           6:13.77  
 12 Madeline Ong               9 Org Lutheran           6:16.08  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 12:50.14                                                       
D4 Standards: % 13:40.14                                                       
 D3 At-Large: # 11:17.63                                                       
 D4 At-Large: $ 11:33.38                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sara Digiovanni           11 Mater Dei             11:33.55!   8   
  2 Colby Lindholm            11 Jserra                11:36.60!   6   
  3 Caylie Connelly           11 Sta Margarita         11:53.92!   4   
  4 Erica Munson               9 Sta Margarita         11:57.22!   2   
  5 Ashley Geisler             9 Jserra                11:57.85!   1   
  6 Kylee Fracassi            10 Jserra                12:08.57! 
  7 Erin Bode                 12 Org Lutheran          12:23.54! 
  8 Natalie Wilson            12 Mater Dei             13:05.30% 
  9 Juliet Basnett             9 Org Lutheran          13:27.27% 
 10 Chloe Santa Maria de Tos  11 Org Lutheran          13:27.79% 
 11 Cameron Alario             9 Org Lutheran          14:15.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 17.64                                                          
D4 Standards: % 18.74                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 15.61                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 16.21                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Caroline Hilley           10 Sta Margarita            15.23#  1.1   8   
  2 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei                15.99$  1.1   6   
  3 Scarlett Aiello           10 Rosary                   19.41   1.1   4   
  4 Mackenzie Kaiser          11 Rosary                   19.46   1.1   2   
  5 Maura Callinan             9 Rosary                   21.08   1.1   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 51.54                                                          
D4 Standards: % 53.74                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 47.10                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 47.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caroline Hilley           10 Sta Margarita            44.86#   8   
  2 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei                47.52!   6   
  3 Lauren Ekman              12 Mater Dei                48.14!   4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 53.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 54.54                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 49.52                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 51.02                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             48.30#   8   
  2 Sta Margarita                                         48.99#   6   
  3 Org Lutheran                                          49.10#   4   
  4 Rosary                                                50.19$   2   
  5 Jserra                                                52.29! 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 4:30.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 4:42.14                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 4:03.03                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 4:09.16                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:54.55#   8   
  2 Sta Margarita                                       3:57.96#   6   
  3 Rosary                                              4:15.91!   4   
  4 Jserra                                              4:20.03!   2   
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: !  4-07                                                          
D4 Standards: %  4-06                                                          
 D3 At-Large: #  5-01                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $  5-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei              5-03.00#   8   
  2 Jami Hahn                 11 Org Lutheran           5-00.00$   5   
  2 Taylor Saline             10 Org Lutheran           5-00.00$   5   
  4 Amber Sylvia              11 Sta Margarita          5-00.00$   2   
  5 Hayley Wilcox             10 Rosary                 4-10.00!   1   
  6 Sydney Gray               11 Mater Dei              4-08.00! 
 -- Whitney Wilcox            12 Rosary                      NH  
 -- Sarah Stumme              10 Org Lutheran                NH  
 -- Lauren Byrne              11 Org Lutheran                NH  
 -- Kellie Nelson             12 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: !  7-00                                                          
D4 Standards: %  7-00                                                          
 D3 At-Large: #  9-06                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $  9-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt            9 Sta Margarita         12-06.00#   8   
  2 Julie Johnson             11 Mater Dei             11-06.00#   6   
  3 Sara Greene               12 Mater Dei             11-06.00#   3   
  3 Isabela Lozowski          12 Mater Dei             11-06.00#   3   
  5 Renee Greene              12 Mater Dei             11-00.00#   1   
  6 Grace Boyer               11 Mater Dei             11-00.00# 
  7 Kaylie Welch              12 Mater Dei             10-06.00# 
  7 Natalie Grabowski         11 Sta Margarita         10-06.00# 
  9 Katherine Shepherd        10 Org Lutheran          10-00.00# 
  9 Caitlin Nilssen           11 Jserra                10-00.00# 
  9 Hannah Mazolewski         10 Sta Margarita         10-00.00# 
 12 Jenna Frum                10 Mater Dei              9-06.00# 
 13 Katie Loftus               9 Rosary                 9-00.00$ 
 13 Diana Fujii               10 Mater Dei              9-00.00$ 
 13 Angela Markwith           11 Mater Dei              9-00.00$ 
 -- Stephanie March           12 Rosary                      NH  
 -- Erica March               11 Rosary                      NH  
 -- Kristin Briggs            12 Rosary                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 15-00                                                          
D4 Standards: % 14-06                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 16-08                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 16-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bailey Turk               12 Sta Margarita         17-03.50#  1.6   8   
  2 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei             16-04.75$  1.4   6   
  3 Ashley Rhorer             12 Sta Margarita         15-10.00!  1.1   4   
  4 Nicole Kurrasch            9 Jserra                15-06.00!  1.0   2   
  5 Jami Hahn                 11 Org Lutheran          15-04.50!  1.1   1   
  6 Annie Woodward            11 Sta Margarita         15-03.00!  0.9 
  7 Alexis Camba              12 Mater Dei             15-00.25!  1.1 
  8 Laura Hamann              10 Rosary                14-10.00   3.5 
  9 Ashley Nilssen            11 Jserra                14-07.25% +0.0 
 10 Jacqueline Adams          12 Mater Dei             14-03.50   1.1 
 10 Mariah Wilson             10 Org Lutheran          14-03.50  +0.0 
 12 Tarah Boustani            12 Mater Dei             14-02.75   1.8 
 13 Lauren Byrne              11 Org Lutheran          14-01.00  +0.0 
 14 Jessica Lozo              10 Org Lutheran          13-09.25   2.3 
 15 Hayley Wilcox             10 Rosary                13-08.50   1.0 
 16 Katie Klein               12 Rosary                13-04.00  +0.0 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 31-06                                                          
D4 Standards: % 30-03                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 35-10                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 33-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Rhorer             12 Sta Margarita         35-05.00$  0.2   8   
  2 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei             35-02.50$  0.9   6   
  3 Bailey Turk               12 Sta Margarita         35-00.00$ -0.2   4   
  4 Jessie Stoneman           12 Mater Dei             33-03.50$  0.9   2   
  5 Sarah Stumme              10 Org Lutheran          32-08.50! +0.0   1   
  6 Annie Woodward            11 Sta Margarita         31-03.00%  1.2 
  7 Tarah Boustani            12 Mater Dei             31-01.75%  0.1 
  8 Jacqueline Adams          12 Mater Dei             31-01.25% +0.0 
  9 Jami Hahn                 11 Org Lutheran          31-01.00%  0.3 
 10 Katie Klein               12 Rosary                29-11.50   1.6 
 11 Mariah Wilson             10 Org Lutheran          29-03.50   1.3 
 12 Laura Hamann              10 Rosary                29-03.00   1.3 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 30-06                                                          
D4 Standards: % 28-00                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 35-10                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 34-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kau ilani Miki-han        10 Mater Dei             34-09.50$   8   
  2 Rachel Pauu               10 Rosary                32-09.50!   6   
  3 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei             31-08.00!   4   
  4 Emily Crum                10 Mater Dei             29-01.00%   2   
  5 Marina Najjar             11 Org Lutheran          27-09.50    1   
  6 Miranda Burge             12 Rosary                25-06.75  
  7 Camila Aguilar            11 Rosary                25-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: !  90-00                                                         
D4 Standards: %  75-00                                                         
 D3 At-Large: # 110-05                                                         
 D4 At-Large: $  98-03                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei               126-06#   8   
  2 Kau ilani Miki-han        10 Mater Dei               101-06$   6   
  3 Alli Jensen               11 Jserra                   98-05$   4   
  4 Rachel Pauu               10 Rosary                   90-07!   2   
  5 Emily Crum                10 Mater Dei                83-07%   1   
  6 Shelby Ciulla             12 Jserra                   82-02% 
  7 Sarah Morner              11 Org Lutheran             80-03% 
  8 Jessica Lozo              10 Org Lutheran             78-04% 
  9 Jami Hahn                 11 Org Lutheran             77-02% 
 10 Camila Aguilar            11 Rosary                   61-00  
 11 Miranda Burge             12 Rosary                   58-06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jazmin Moss                9 Mater Dei                12.83   1.4   8   
  2 Rebecca Thomson            9 Sta Margarita            13.05   1.4   6   
  3 Angie Carreras             9 Mater Dei                13.13   1.4   4   
  4 Michelle McSkane          12 Sta Margarita            13.16   1.4   2   
  5 Katelyn McSkane           12 Sta Margarita            13.31   1.4   1   
  6 Brooke Goeden             10 Mater Dei                13.36   1.4 
  7 Jordyn Co                 10 Sta Margarita            13.40   1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Angie Carreras             9 Mater Dei                26.71   0.7   8   
  2 Rebecca Thomson            9 Sta Margarita            26.80   0.7   6   
  3 Michelle McSkane          12 Sta Margarita            26.98   0.7   4   
  4 Katelyn McSkane           12 Sta Margarita            27.21   0.7   2   
  5 Bryanna Wiehe             10 Mater Dei                27.87   0.7   1   
  6 Allie Bruno                9 Mater Dei                28.19   0.7 
  7 Abigail Ryan              11 Mater Dei                28.76   0.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley McHugh              10 Sta Margarita            61.33    8   
  2 Bryanna Wiehe             10 Mater Dei                61.44    6   
  3 Sheridan Scifres           9 Sta Margarita            62.37    4   
  4 Hannah Wetmore            10 Sta Margarita            63.35    2   
  5 Abigail Ryan              11 Mater Dei                64.53    1   
  6 Valerie Dato-on            9 Rosary                   64.63  
  7 Katie Holcomb              9 Sta Margarita            66.77  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney deLeon           12 Sta Margarita          2:36.40    8   
  2 Jasmine Ayala              9 Mater Dei              2:39.60    6   
  3 Savanna Forstot           10 Sta Margarita          2:41.78    4   
  4 Danielle McLean           11 Sta Margarita          2:42.66    2   
  5 Paige Farley               9 Mater Dei              2:44.98    1   
  6 Megan Lane                10 Org Lutheran           2:45.04  
  7 Kyra Neff                  9 Mater Dei              2:45.44  
  8 Katy Junkin                9 Mater Dei              2:46.08  
  9 MK Trotter                12 Mater Dei              2:46.66  
 10 Lexi McNitt               11 Org Lutheran           2:54.49  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Pigneri            10 Sta Margarita          5:31.45    8   
  2 Megan Bartyczak            9 Mater Dei              5:40.31    6   
  3 Kelly Peabody              9 Mater Dei              5:43.37    4   
  4 Sydney Mahl                9 Sta Margarita          5:49.65    2   
  5 MK Trotter                12 Mater Dei              5:56.63    1   
  6 Jasmine Ayala              9 Mater Dei              5:56.69  
  7 Erin Trotter              10 Mater Dei              6:09.93  
  8 Megan Lane                10 Org Lutheran           6:12.53  
  9 Paige Farley               9 Mater Dei              6:19.08  
 10 Lexi McNitt               11 Org Lutheran           6:32.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelly Cunnane             10 Sta Margarita            17.34   0.2   8   
  2 Kyra Coley                 9 Mater Dei                18.98   0.2   6   
  3 Talia Stewart              9 Mater Dei                20.47   0.2   4   
  4 Alexa Boyer               11 Mater Dei                20.55   0.2   2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly Cunnane             10 Sta Margarita            50.42    8   
  2 Alexa Boyer               11 Mater Dei                50.90    6   
  3 Talia Stewart              9 Mater Dei                52.74    4   
  4 Lydia Preuss              11 Org Lutheran             54.98    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sta Margarita                                         50.56    8   
  2 Mater Dei                                             50.83    6   
  3 Rosary                                                52.39    4   
  4 Jserra                                                56.57    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:12.85    8   
  2 Sta Margarita                                       4:13.28    6   
  3 Org Lutheran                                        4:28.41    4   
  4 Rosary                                              4:30.00    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 11.54                                                          
D4 Standards: % 11.74                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 10.96                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 11.28                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Alex Suchesk              10 Sta Margarita            10.82#  1.4  10   
  2 Bryce Treggs              12 St. John Bosco           10.82#  1.4   8   
  3 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei                10.83#  1.4   6   
  4 Nick Bosco                12 Mater Dei                11.25$  1.4   4   
  5 Matt Scott                11 Sta Margarita            11.26$  1.4   2   
  6 Tylen Drake               11 Org Lutheran             11.36!  1.4   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 23.44                                                          
D4 Standards: % 23.64                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 22.18                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 22.52                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bryce Treggs              12 St. John Bosco           21.98#  1.3  10   
  2 Chas Harmon               12 Jserra                   22.57!  1.3   8   
  3 Lujan Julian              12 Servite                  22.58!  1.3   6   
  4 Nick Bosco                12 Mater Dei                22.92!  1.3   4   
  5 Matt Graban               12 Sta Margarita            23.03!  1.3   2   
  6 Tylen Drake               11 Org Lutheran             23.24!  1.3   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 53.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 54.84                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 50.71                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 51.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Rogers            12 St. John Bosco           49.23#  10   
  2 Chas Harmon               12 Jserra                   49.38#   8   
  3 Jordan Pitts              10 St. John Bosco           50.08#   6   
  4 Mychal Traylor            11 Mater Dei                51.24!   4   
  5 Justin Allen              10 Mater Dei                51.35!   2   
 -- Julian Lujan              12 Servite                     DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 2:02.54                                                        
D4 Standards: % 2:13.14                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 1:59.64                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 2:00.73                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sebastian Cruz            12 St. John Bosco         1:58.54#  10   
  2 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei              1:58.66#   8   
  3 Matt Baray                11 Servite                1:59.42#   6   
  4 Matt Bordas               12 Mater Dei              2:00.72$   4   
  5 Zach Neenan               11 Org Lutheran           2:04.53%   2   
  6 Braden Domier             11 Sta Margarita          2:05.14%   1   
  7 Demetrious Lloyd          11 Servite                2:05.52% 
  8 Chris Fuchs               11 Servite                2:06.80% 
  9 Jason Engel               11 Sta Margarita          2:07.34% 
 10 Max Allen                 10 Jserra                 2:07.89% 
 11 David Thomas              11 Org Lutheran           2:09.07% 
 12 Randy Wieczorek           11 Org Lutheran           2:13.13% 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 4:40.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 5:05.14                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 4:26.05                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 4:31.65                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danny Martinez            12 St. John Bosco         4:13.80#  10   
  2 Jason Engel               11 Sta Margarita          4:19.62#   8   
  3 Sebastian Cruz            12 St. John Bosco         4:23.81#   6   
  4 Kyle Willis               12 Jserra                 4:28.67$   4   
  5 Guido Marasigan           11 Sta Margarita          4:30.46$   2   
  6 Michael Hulme              9 Mater Dei              4:33.05!   1   
  7 Kevin Rodriguez           10 St. John Bosco         4:37.25! 
  8 Thomas McGlone            11 Mater Dei              4:37.46! 
  9 Max Allen                 10 Jserra                 4:39.00! 
 10 Jordan Smith              12 St. John Bosco         4:41.75% 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 10:20.14                                                       
D4 Standards: % 11:25.14                                                       
 D3 At-Large: #  9:34.40                                                       
 D4 At-Large: $  9:57.38                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danny Martinez            12 St. John Bosco         9:11.56#  10   
  2 Myles Smith               11 St. John Bosco         9:36.88$   8   
  3 Guido Marasigan           11 Sta Margarita          9:42.34$   6   
  4 Ruben Solorza             11 St. John Bosco         9:51.55$   4   
  5 Christian Loritz          12 Org Lutheran           9:53.35$   2   
  6 Josh Lopez                10 St. John Bosco         9:58.05!   1   
  7 Eric Resong               12 Servite                9:58.21! 
  8 Christian Roberts         11 St. John Bosco         9:58.92! 
  9 Carlos Barrios             9 St. John Bosco        10:00.18! 
 10 Kevin Rodriguez           10 St. John Bosco        10:01.62! 
 11 Kyle Willis               12 Jserra                10:10.84! 
 12 Matt McKinley             11 Mater Dei             10:17.17! 
 13 Michael Hulme              9 Mater Dei             10:24.05% 
 14 Ryan Viggiano             11 Servite               10:32.96% 
 15 Mike Lobasso              11 Servite               10:56.97% 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 16.34                                                          
D4 Standards: % 18.54                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 15.24                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 16.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei                15.04#  1.3  10   
  2 Cullan Riser              11 Org Lutheran             15.52!  1.3   8   
  3 Tim Ament                 11 Servite                  16.23!  1.3   6   
  4 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  16.76%  1.3   4   
  5 Donald Mahoney            10 Jserra                   17.18%  1.3   2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 43.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 45.74                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 40.19                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 42.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei                38.48#  10   
  2 Cullan Riser              11 Org Lutheran             39.61#   8   
  3 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite                  41.34$   6   
  4 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  41.64$   4   
  5 Hudson Hankins             9 Org Lutheran             42.64$   2   
  6 Donald Mahoney            10 Jserra                   42.75$   1   
  7 Tim Ament                 11 Servite                  45.79  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 45.94                                                          
D4 Standards: % 47.34                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 43.35                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 44.69                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                        42.32#  10   
  2 Sta Margarita                                         42.65#   8   
  3 Mater Dei                                             43.16#   6   
  4 Servite                                               43.56$   4   
  5 Org Lutheran                                          43.60$   2   
  6 Jserra                                                43.81$ 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 3:40.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 3:52.14                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 3:26.76                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 3:35.42                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. John Bosco                                      3:20.44#  10   
  2 Mater Dei                                           3:20.56#   8   
  3 Servite                                             3:24.85#   6   
  4 Org Lutheran                                        3:27.15$   4   
  5 Jserra                                              3:46.67%   2   
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: !  5-09                                                          
D4 Standards: %  5-06                                                          
 D3 At-Large: #  6-01                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $  6-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahkeli Rembert            10 Org Lutheran           6-03.00#  10   
  2 Darien Washington         12 Org Lutheran           6-01.00#   8   
  3 Ralph Guida               10 Org Lutheran           5-10.00!   6   
  4 Myles Hawkins             10 Org Lutheran           5-10.00!   4   
  5 Salesi Eteaki             11 Servite                5-08.00%   2   
 -- Nick Cimmarusti           11 Jserra                      NH  
 -- Matt Bowman               12 Jserra                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: !  9-06                                                          
D4 Standards: %  7-06                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 13-05                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 11-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Rovzar            11 Mater Dei             15-03.00#  10   
  2 Parker Curry              10 Sta Margarita         14-05.00#   8   
  3 Carl Johansson            10 Org Lutheran          13-11.00#   6   
  4 Cooper Montano            12 Servite               13-11.00#   4   
  5 Kevin Stull               11 Org Lutheran          13-05.00#   1.50
  5 Jesse Shank               10 Servite               13-05.00#   1.50
  7 David Bean                10 Org Lutheran          13-05.00# 
  7 Riley Turner              10 Mater Dei             13-05.00# 
  9 Patrick Roide             11 Mater Dei             13-05.00# 
 10 Josh Mattoon              11 Org Lutheran          13-02.00$ 
 11 James Ferraro             11 Servite               12-08.00$ 
 11 Jack Gallivan             12 Mater Dei             12-08.00$ 
 11 James Tanner              12 St. John Bosco        12-08.00$ 
 14 Tommy Nord                10 Mater Dei             12-02.00$ 
 14 Mason Rhodes              12 Org Lutheran          12-02.00$ 
 16 Clint Gallivan            11 Mater Dei             11-08.00$ 
 -- Charles DeLaCruz          12 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Nolan Aguilar             12 St. John Bosco              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 20-04                                                          
D4 Standards: % 18-09                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 20-11                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 20-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Myles Hawkins             10 Org Lutheran          21-11.00# +0.0  10   
  2 Art Hinojosa              11 Mater Dei             21-06.25#  1.1   8   
  3 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei             21-05.75# +0.0   6   
  4 Brandon Radlinger         12 Servite               20-01.25%  1.6   4   
  5 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite               19-09.25%  1.0   2   
  6 Dylan Fernandez           11 Sta Margarita         19-05.00%  1.7   1   
  7 Darren Walker             11 St. John Bosco        19-04.25%  0.6 
  8 John Siegel               12 Jserra                19-02.25%  1.9 
  9 Joel Debus                10 Org Lutheran          18-06.25   0.1 
 10 Jonovan Williams          12 Jserra                18-06.00   1.3 
 11 Justin Johnson            12 St. John Bosco        18-04.25   0.1 
 12 John Panaganiban          11 Servite               18-02.50   0.3 
 13 Brady Billups             11 Org Lutheran          17-03.50   1.0 
 -- Ahkeli Rembert            10 Org Lutheran              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 41-06                                                          
D4 Standards: % 37-00                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 43-04                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 41-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Myles Hawkins             10 Org Lutheran          45-09.00# +0.0  10   
  2 Darien Washington         12 Org Lutheran          44-09.25# +0.0   8   
  3 Ryan Finnie               11 Mater Dei             43-08.75#  1.1   6   
  4 Art Hinojosa              11 Mater Dei             43-07.00#  1.3   4   
  5 Ahkeli Rembert            10 Org Lutheran          42-06.50$ +0.0   2   
  6 Joel Debus                10 Org Lutheran          42-03.50$  1.1   1   
  7 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite               41-05.50%  1.6 
  8 Brandon Radlinger         12 Servite               40-10.25% +0.0 
  9 Darren Walker             11 St. John Bosco        40-00.25% +0.0 
 10 Zach Volpo                11 Sta Margarita         38-11.50% +0.0 
 11 John Panaganiban          11 Servite               38-05.50   2.2 
 12 Brady Billups             11 Org Lutheran          37-10.50% -0.5 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 43-00                                                          
D4 Standards: % 38-06                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 50-05                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 44-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Einck              12 Servite               58-10.25#  10   
  2 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei             49-09.50$   8   
  3 Travis Averill            12 Servite               47-05.75$   6   
  4 Daniel Sanchez            11 Mater Dei             47-03.00$   4   
  5 Frank Clark               11 Servite               47-02.00$   2   
  6 Elisha Davis              12 Org Lutheran          46-03.25$   1   
  7 Zack Tombol               11 Servite               43-09.00! 
  8 Nick Hastert              12 St. John Bosco        42-03.50% 
  9 Lenny Vega                12 St. John Bosco        41-01.00% 
 10 Manaitovini Pauu          11 Servite               40-06.50% 
 11 Daniel Hurtado            11 Mater Dei             37-04.00  
 12 Desmond Adams Jr.         11 Org Lutheran          32-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
D3 Standards: ! 115-00                                                         
D4 Standards: % 105-00                                                         
 D3 At-Large: # 146-11                                                         
 D4 At-Large: $ 133-08                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Tombol               11 Servite                 142-05$  10   
  2 Elisha Davis              12 Org Lutheran            141-05$   8   
  3 Joey Hudack               12 Org Lutheran            132-00!   6   
  4 Manaitovini Pauu          11 Servite                 122-05!   4   
  5 Connor Einck              12 Servite                 120-10!   2   
  6 Zenon Duzey               11 Org Lutheran            120-08!   1   
  7 Jason Fernando            11 Servite                 110-03% 
  8 Daniel Hurtado            11 Mater Dei               104-01  
  9 Desmond Adams Jr.         11 Org Lutheran            101-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lucas Roberts             11 Sta Margarita            11.44   1.7  10   
  2 Chaz Clauch               11 Org Lutheran             11.49   1.7   8   
  3 Justin Goette             11 Org Lutheran             11.65   1.7   6   
  4 Jordan Fisher             11 Sta Margarita            11.70   1.7   4   
  5 Kyle Ray                  11 Servite                  11.72   1.7   2   
  6 Sean Hennessy             11 Org Lutheran             11.80   1.7   1   
  7 Blake Amaral              11 Servite                  11.84   1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chaz Clauch               11 Org Lutheran             23.44   1.9  10   
  2 Justin Goette             11 Org Lutheran             23.61   1.9   8   
  3 Christian O'Conner        12 Mater Dei                23.95   1.9   6   
  4 Nicholas Mares            11 Servite                  24.83   1.9   4   
  5 Jon Gill                  12 Mater Dei                25.07   1.9   2   
  6 Kyle Ray                  11 Servite                  25.16   1.9   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank Somoano             11 St. John Bosco           53.55   10   
  2 Jon Gill                  12 Mater Dei                53.98    8   
  3 Angel Covarrubias         11 St. John Bosco           54.26    6   
  4 Joseph Landeis            11 Servite                  54.92    4   
  5 Sam Olivier               11 Servite                  55.10    2   
  6 Christian O'Conner        12 Mater Dei                55.13    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nithin Villapallil        12 Mater Dei              2:09.04   10   
  2 Kyle Olinger              12 Sta Margarita          2:09.82    8   
  3 Garrett Rodriguez         11 St. John Bosco         2:10.85    6   
  4 Jack Hanle                12 Mater Dei              2:13.35    4   
  5 Daniel Smith              12 Sta Margarita          2:15.26    2   
  6 Mario Garcia              11 St. John Bosco         2:18.97    1   
  7 Mike Rossi                11 Servite                2:19.22  
  8 Zach Williams             10 Mater Dei              2:19.44  
  9 Eddie mejia               12 St. John Bosco         2:19.71  
 10 Matthew Gieser            11 Org Lutheran           2:21.37  
 11 Armondo deArmas           10 Mater Dei              2:21.69  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Soto                  12 Mater Dei              4:39.96   10   
  2 Matthew Gieser            11 Org Lutheran           4:44.78    8   
  3 Jonathan Alvarado         11 Mater Dei              4:49.14    6   
  4 Brentano Giuliano         12 Sta Margarita          4:52.34    4   
  5 Kyle Olinger              12 Sta Margarita          4:56.11    2   
  6 Mario Garcia              11 St. John Bosco         4:58.51    1   
  7 Jack Moore                11 Sta Margarita          5:01.13  
  8 Nick Macias               11 Mater Dei              5:05.75  
  9 Anthony Giove             12 Mater Dei              5:08.90  
 10 Theophil (T.J.) Oros      11 Org Lutheran           5:11.13  
 11 Brad Curran               11 Sta Margarita          5:11.81  
 12 Brandon Ayala             11 St. John Bosco         5:12.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Arya Mehrtash             12 Sta Margarita            17.77   3.2  10   
  2 Mosis Cardoso              9 Servite                  20.56   3.2   8   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sam Olivier               11 Servite                  43.95   10   
  2 Arya Mehrtash             12 Sta Margarita            46.30    8   
  3 Mosis Cardoso              9 Servite                  51.18    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Org Lutheran                                          45.42   10   
  2 Sta Margarita                                         46.23    8   
  3 St. John Bosco                                        46.65    6   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:36.69   10   
  2 Servite                                             3:38.91    8   
  3 St. John Bosco                                      3:39.77    6   
  4 Sta Margarita                                       3:41.76    4   
  5 Org Lutheran                                        3:55.35    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vince Hernandez           10 Sta Margarita            11.34   1.6  10   
  2 Eric Born                 10 Servite                  11.43   1.6   8   
  3 Adrian Hernandez           9 Mater Dei                11.51   1.6   6   
  4 Tate Beachley              9 Servite                  11.63   1.6   4   
  5 Justin Cabrera            10 Sta Margarita            11.70   1.6   2   
  6 Taylor MaGee               9 Org Lutheran             11.82   1.6   1   
  7 Tony Brown                 9 Servite                  11.88   1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vince Hernandez           10 Sta Margarita            23.42   1.9  10   
  2 Tate Beachley              9 Servite                  23.55   1.9   8   
  3 Tyus Loman                 9 St. John Bosco           23.57   1.9   6   
  4 Christian Lara             9 Servite                  23.90   1.9   4   
  5 Aaron Zepeda               9 St. John Bosco           24.05   1.9   2   
  6 Taylor MaGee               9 Org Lutheran             24.08   1.9   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackin Carroll            10 Mater Dei                52.36   10   
  2 Nico Ament                 9 Servite                  52.50    8   
  3 Christian Lara             9 Servite                  52.52    6   
  4 Tyus Loman                 9 St. John Bosco           52.54    4   
  5 J.D. PicKell               9 Org Lutheran             54.42    2   
  6 Max Ruhnke                 9 Sta Margarita            54.89    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomas Ohara                9 Mater Dei              2:06.37   10   
  2 Gared De Guia             10 Servite                2:11.96    8   
  3 Jonathan Mendoza          10 St. John Bosco         2:13.28    6   
  4 Patrick Wintheiser        10 Org Lutheran           2:15.46    4   
  5 Ryan Aguirre              10 Sta Margarita          2:16.02    2   
  6 Jake Farwell              10 Mater Dei              2:16.32    1   
  7 Brian Neal                 9 Mater Dei              2:18.04  
  8 Daniel Kaplan             10 Org Lutheran           2:18.53  
  9 Jeremiah Andrew            9 Org Lutheran           2:18.77  
 10 Taylor Comroe              9 Sta Margarita          2:19.85  
 11 Qui Luong                  9 Mater Dei              2:24.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomas Ohara                9 Mater Dei              4:41.75   10   
  2 Matt Chamberlain           9 Jserra                 4:48.95    8   
  3 Branden Estrada            9 St. John Bosco         4:50.60    6   
  4 Tanner Hicks              10 Org Lutheran           4:51.08    4   
  5 Tim Getscher               9 Servite                4:54.12    2   
  6 Jonathyn Saravia           9 St. John Bosco         4:55.39    1   
  7 Noah Marino               10 Servite                4:56.08  
  8 Daniel Mendoza            10 St. John Bosco         4:57.70  
  9 Brian Neal                 9 Mater Dei              5:00.29  
 10 Robert Freeman            10 Org Lutheran           5:00.39  
 11 Duncan Bengston           10 Org Lutheran           5:02.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Derek Atencio             10 Servite                  16.19   0.8  10   
  2 Dylan Atencio              9 Servite                  16.72   0.8   8   
  3 Christian Bohuslavizki    10 Sta Margarita            16.73   0.8   6   
  4 Grant Hudson               9 Servite                  18.46   0.8   4   
  5 Matthew Columbres         10 Sta Margarita            18.48   0.8   2   
  6 Austin Thomas              9 Servite                  19.02   0.8   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Gonzalez          10 Org Lutheran             42.33   10   
  2 Christian Bohuslavizki    10 Sta Margarita            43.52    8   
  3 Travis Waller              9 Servite                  45.18    6   
  4 Derek Atencio             10 Servite                  45.34    4   
  5 Cole Bowen                 9 Sta Margarita            46.43    2   
  6 Dylan Atencio              9 Servite                  46.71    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sta Margarita                                         44.88   10   
  2 Org Lutheran                                          46.21    8   
 -- St. John Bosco                                           DQ  
 -- Servite                                                  DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:33.99   10   
  2 Servite                                             3:35.82    8   
  3 St. John Bosco                                      3:35.90    6   
  4 Org Lutheran                                        3:38.67    4   
  5 Sta Margarita                                       3:42.70    2   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  139        2) Sta Margarita             103   
    3) Rosary                      32        4) Org Lutheran               31   
    5) JSerra                      26                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sta Margarita              154        2) Mater Dei                 126   
    3) Rosary                      23        4) Org Lutheran               22   
    5) JSerra                       6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  113        2) Org Lutheran              112.50
    3) St. John Bosco             103        4) Servite                    89.50
    5) Sta Margarita               48        6) JSerra                     25   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sta Margarita              129        2) Org Lutheran               94   
    3) Servite                     86        4) Mater Dei                  75   
    5) St. John Bosco              57                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Servite                    183        2) Sta Margarita              95   
    3) Mater Dei                   70        4) St. John Bosco             62   
    5) Org Lutheran                47        6) JSerra                     24