Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2012 08:58 PM
                    Fountain Valley vs. LB Wilson Dual Meet                    
                              Fountain Valley HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       53.03  
  2 LB WILSON                                             53.78  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       46.51  
  2 LB WILSON                                             46.73  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       56.92  
  2 LB WILSON                                             59.50  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB WILSON                                             49.66  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       50.33  
 -- LB WILSON                                                DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                       44.37  
  2 LB WILSON                                             45.45  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ESCOBEDO, INGRID          10 LB WILSON              5:47.48  
  2 GOROSTIETA, MONTSE         9 LB WILSON              5:55.16  
  3 ROBERTS, LINDSEY          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:58.45  
  4 NAVA, JACKIE              10 LB WILSON              6:03.54  
  5 MAI, PHUONG               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:05.85  
  6 AWAD, SHERIEN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:11.99  
  7 ESCOLERO, JACKIE          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:12.27  
  8 LOPEZ, STEPHANIE          10 LB WILSON              6:28.26  
  9 MONTAGUE, MEGAN            9 LB WILSON              6:29.72  
 10 SAPIENS, JENNY            10 LB WILSON              6:29.75  
 11 MADERO, VIDI              10 LB WILSON              6:31.74  
 12 GONZALEZ, BERENICE         9 LB WILSON              6:35.21  
 13 GARCIA, MARIA              9 LB WILSON              6:37.16  
 14 WATANABE, HAYLEY          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:38.39  
 15 JARKIN, SAMANTHA          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:39.95  
 16 MAI, YEN NHI               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:41.36  
 17 TAYLOR, DREW               9 LB WILSON              6:43.11  
 18 PHAN, CHRISTINE           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:44.10  
 19 MCCLEMENTS, HAYLEY         9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:46.15  
 20 MEDINA, DELILAH            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:49.94  
 21 KELLER, CIERA              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:54.73  
 22 DELEON, GENESIS           10 LB WILSON              6:55.30  
 23 NGUYEN, MICHELLE          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:57.59  
 24 MARGIS, SARAH             10 LB WILSON              7:02.23  
 25 SOTO, GUADALUPE           10 LB WILSON              7:10.40  
 26 HOREJSI, ELIZABETH         9 LB WILSON              7:11.95  
 27 CAJAS, CATHERINE             LB WILSON              7:21.67  
 28 HOLGUIN, AMBER             9 LB WILSON              7:22.66  
 29 WARD, ELIZA                9 LB WILSON              7:35.01  
 30 RODRIGUEZ, ESTEFANIE       9 LB WILSON              7:43.93  
 31 GOMEZ, LINDSAY             9 LB WILSON              7:47.35  
 32 COY, ALISON               10 LB WILSON              7:49.52  
 33 EDWARDS, JESSICA          10 LB WILSON              8:12.74  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LU, BRIAN                 10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4:54.81  
  2 MEJIA, DAVID               9 LB WILSON              4:57.55  
  3 NASH, GALYN                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:03.37  
  4 ABRAHAM, DAVID            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:04.74  
  5 BARRAGAN, BRIAN            9 LB WILSON              5:06.31  
  6 RODRIGUEZ, MARC           10 LB WILSON              5:12.60  
  7 KOO, JUN                  10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:17.42  
  8 LOI, ALAN                 10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:19.42  
  9 ORTUNO, ESTEBAN           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:21.52  
 10 ALFARO, KEVIN             10 LB WILSON              5:27.23  
 11 SAKATA, KAI               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:27.42  
 12 EDWARDS, HARRISON         10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:32.61  
 13 MELENA, JONATHAN          10 LB WILSON              5:44.82  
 14 OSEGUERA, ROBERT           9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:45.03  
 15 ARREOLA, JOSE             10 LB WILSON              5:52.82  
 16 CANO, JERSON              10 LB WILSON              5:55.13  
 17 SANTIAGO, STEVEN          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:55.14  
 18 PARK, YOHAN                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:59.92  
 19 REHMAN, MOHSIN            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:00.64  
 20 RAGAT, KEVIN               9 LB WILSON              6:01.24  
 21 MONTES, ALEJANDRO         10 LB WILSON              6:09.26  
 22 STEWART, GARRETT          10 LB WILSON              6:14.76  
 23 VU, HUY                   10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:16.89  
 24 BUI, DYLAN                 9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:20.73  
 25 VELAZQUEZ, JORGE          10 LB WILSON              6:20.96  
 26 OROPENZA, JOSE            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:28.51  
 27 GASTELUM, JACOB           10 LB WILSON              6:47.94  
 28 MUNOZ, DANIEL             10 LB WILSON              7:15.36  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TUBERT, JULIA             11 LB WILSON              6:18.99  
  2 DIBELLA, AREANNA          11 LB WILSON              6:19.10  
  3 RASTOGI, NINA             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:23.96  
  4 VALLE, MELISSA             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:39.60  
  5 PEREZ, JACKIE             11 LB WILSON              6:41.61  
  6 CHOO, ANA                  9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:46.09  
  7 LAWRENCE, ALEXIS          10 LB WILSON              6:47.70  
  8 ALONSO, JESSICA           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:52.28  
  9 LAYFIELD, SUMMER          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:57.28  
 10 ESCOLERO, JENNIFER        11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        7:06.24  
 11 LEE, BRITTANY             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        7:06.65  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PERALTA, JOEL             10 LB WILSON              4:57.43  
  2 KINDERMAN, TANNER         11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4:59.25  
  3 SHOPPERT, BRYCE           12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:03.79  
  4 DEJESUS, ABNER            11 LB WILSON              5:09.19  
  5 MCCOMB, MICHAEL           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:09.76  
  6 SALDANA, JESUS            11 LB WILSON              5:10.23  
  7 COTTLE, TYLER             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:12.98  
  8 THIO, ANDY                11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:13.88  
  9 GROGIN, ISRAEL            11 LB WILSON              5:17.58  
 10 GONZALEZ, JONATHAN        11 LB WILSON              5:18.31  
 11 NGO, UY-LONG               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:25.97  
 12 DIAZ, JULIAN              11 LB WILSON              5:28.32  
 13 NGUYEN, HUY               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:29.61  
 14 NGUYEN, CUONG              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:29.82  
 15 NGUYEN, BRIAN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:31.42  
 16 ROGER, JUSTIN             11 LB WILSON              5:32.39  
 17 NGUYEN, ETHAN              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:36.52  
 18 MESKAL, MARK              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:38.33  
 19 FLORES, ABE               11 LB WILSON              5:40.04  
 20 WIEZCOREK, BRANDON        11 LB WILSON              5:41.95  
 21 MCGREW, WILSON            11 LB WILSON              5:42.43  
 22 NGUYEN, KEVIN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:44.01  
 23 VO, KHOA                  10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:46.84  
 24 NGUYEN, NATHAN             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:50.65  
 25 WONG, HARRY               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:12.65  
 26 MOORE, JAMES               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6:28.15  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NICKLES, MARISSA          12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:20.71  
  2 BRAGDON, AMBER            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:25.81  
  3 STARK, AMANDA             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:35.97  
  4 FEDELE, STEPHANIE         11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:38.22  
  5 HERNANDEZ, ANNA           12 LB WILSON              5:41.44  
  6 MORALES, AINI             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:42.95  
  7 ORDAZ, SUMMER             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:43.11  
  8 RODRIGUES, MONICA          9 LB WILSON              5:50.12  
  9 NAGEL, ALLISON            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5:51.45  
 10 WELSCH., JULIA            11 LB WILSON              5:58.50  
 11 CALDERAS, ISABEL          11 LB WILSON              6:12.73  
 12 DELGADO, EVELYN           12 LB WILSON              6:29.43  
 13 VIVAS, XELLY              12 LB WILSON              8:47.87  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BONTHIUS, JAY             12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4:42.22  
  2 GULINO, HUNTER            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4:43.04  
  3 KOKAL, WILLIAM            11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4:43.40  
  4 CHERN, MAX                11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4:43.98  
  5 MENDOZA, ERIC             12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4:44.28  
  6 ARCINIAGA, SAM            11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4:48.56  
  7 PRIETO, BRENDEN           12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4:50.91  
  8 GARCIA, ANDY              12 LB WILSON              4:58.05  
  9 TAPIA, AARON              12 LB WILSON              4:59.41  
 10 MARTINEZ, JOESEPH         12 LB WILSON              5:03.51  
 11 PEREZ, JOEL               12 LB WILSON              5:05.53  
 12 MONTERROSAS, ANGEL        12 LB WILSON              5:10.33  
 13 MARCO, BARRAGAN           12 LB WILSON              5:25.47  
 14 CHAVEZ, ARTURO            12 LB WILSON              6:11.77  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 NGUYEN, LINA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          18.10   3.8 
  2 JAMES, ASIA               10 LB WILSON                18.63   3.8 
  3 HUYNH, NATHALIE            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          18.70   3.8 
  4 MASUDA, ASHLEY             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          20.11   3.8 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 TA, KATE                  12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          20.69   3.1 
  2 BUI, TYANNA               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          20.76   3.1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 WARREN, ASHLEY            12 LB WILSON                17.32   2.6 
  2 CHIANG, LINDSAY           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          18.60   2.6 
  3 KEMP, GABRIELLE           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          18.64   2.6 
  4 ZITO, SHELLEY             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          19.23   2.6 
  5 GRANDBERRY, IMUNIQUE      12 LB WILSON                22.57   2.6 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MANUEL, BAYRONE           10 LB WILSON                16.33   3.3 
  2 BECKLES, KEESHAN          10 LB WILSON                18.52   3.3 
  3 WILLIAM, GREGORY           9 LB WILSON                19.43   3.3 
  4 HUSAIN, RAMSEY            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          19.60   3.3 
  5 MORALES, ADRIAN           10 LB WILSON                19.85   3.3 
  6 RAMIREZ, ARTURO            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          21.98   3.3 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 NGUYEN, ALVIN              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          22.07   2.2 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HUYNH, DUSTIN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          15.91   2.6 
  2 ILYAS, MUAZ               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          16.79   2.6 
  3 RUSS, DANEIL              11 LB WILSON                16.80   2.6 
  4 STOCKTON, MITCHELL        11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          17.36   2.6 
  5 PORTER, MARCUS            12 LB WILSON                17.75   2.6 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DOERR, ANNELISE            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          62.48  
  2 COTTLE, HEATHER            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          63.10  
  3 HIRATA, SAMANTHA           9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          63.70  
  4 HOWARD, ESSINI            10 LB WILSON                67.39  
  5 PEARSON, TIMERA            9 LB WILSON                67.54  
  6 BRACKEN, JESSICA           9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          67.63  
  7 TRAN, LANGA                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          68.54  
  8 HOWE, EMMALANI            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          72.71  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LE, JIMMY                  9 LB WILSON                54.45   1 
  2 LARIS, COOPELAND           9 LB WILSON                54.51   1 
  3 ORDAZ, JOSE               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          55.23   1 
  4 HUYNH, PATRICK            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          57.12   1 
  5 TANG, DUY                  9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          57.63   1 
  6 BUI, PHILIP                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          59.02   1 
  7 NGUYEN, THOMAS T.          9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          59.42   1 
  8 PHAM, KEVIN                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          59.58   2 
  9 MASON, COLIN               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          61.49   2 
 10 MARTY, JUSTIN              9 LB WILSON                62.78   1 
 11 DANLEY, QUINN              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          64.11   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ROY, BREANNA              11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          66.75  
  2 DANLEY, LINDSAY           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          67.55  
  3 VAZQUEZ, IRENE            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          68.08  
  4 JEROME, IMANI             10 LB WILSON                68.86  
  5 JONES, JALONTAE           11 LB WILSON                75.90  
  6 HERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL        10 LB WILSON                78.59  
  7 RAMOS, JESUS               9 LB WILSON              1:21.47  
  8 ROBINSON, EBONI           10 LB WILSON              1:24.14  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RUBIO, JOSH               10 LB WILSON                56.58  
  2 CHANG, RYAN               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          58.07  
  3 GORDON, ANSELMO           11 LB WILSON                58.60  
  4 NGUYEN, JAMES              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          59.30  
  5 LUONG, PETER               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          60.56  
  6 MURCIA, MARCELO           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          60.70  
  7 MITCHALL, MA'SAI           9 LB WILSON                62.18  
  8 VUONG, CHRIS               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          62.35  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PEARSON, IMANI            11 LB WILSON                60.38  
  2 DIMICELI, TAYLOR          12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          60.64  
  3 PEPPER, SHELBY            11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          62.19  
  4 OVERBY, JORDYN            11 LB WILSON                62.93  
  5 CASTANEDA, SABRINA        10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          63.02  
  6 ROBINSON, ALECIA          10 LB WILSON                65.96  
  7 MEZA, MARIA               10 LB WILSON                74.45  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, ANTHONY          12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          51.65  
  2 CERDA, JOSH               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          53.57  
  3 OYAKAWA, MATT             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          53.66  
  4 RUSS, DANEIL              11 LB WILSON                54.35  
  5 EWELL, MICHAEL            11 LB WILSON                54.78  
  6 SANTOS, ZERRICK           12 LB WILSON                58.91  
  7 BOYD, JOHANNES            12 LB WILSON                59.88  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DELGADILLO, LAUREN        10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          13.44   2.8 
  2 DINH, TRAM                 9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          13.49   2.8 
  3 MCDONALD, ELIJAH          10 LB WILSON                13.80   2.8 
  4 ARNETT, ALICIA            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          13.96   2.8 
  5 SMITH, JANEA              10 LB WILSON                14.15   2.8 
  6 CURTIS, SHARON            10 LB WILSON                14.91   2.8 
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 VALESQUEZ, JASON          10 LB WILSON                12.00   2.1 
  2 MONJE, MICHAEL             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          12.22   2.1 
  3 KILSON, JOSHUA             9 LB WILSON                12.24   2.1 
  4 RAMSEY, DANIEL            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          12.33   2.1 
  5 DENG, JOSH                10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          12.36   2.1 
  6 FERRERO, JASON            10 LB WILSON                12.70   2.1 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DO, KIM                   12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          14.70   3.3  1 
  2 GLASGOW, RILEY            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          14.89   3.3  1 
  3 CLARK, DENISE             10 LB WILSON                14.92   3.3  1 
  4 COLLINS-FLUKER, LAUREN     9 LB WILSON                15.04   1.5  2 
  5 RADFORD, KASIA            10 LB WILSON                15.09   3.3  1 
  6 HO, ADRIENNE               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          15.18   1.5  2 
  7 PHAM, THERESA              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          15.51   3.3  1 
  8 MCDANIEL, BRIANNA         10 LB WILSON                15.61   3.3  1 
  9 HERNANDEZ, REJINA         10 LB WILSON                15.67   3.3  1 
 10 MACY, MIKENDRA            11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          16.25   3.3  1 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 RENDON, RAYMOND           11 LB WILSON                12.43   3.1 
  2 NGUYEN, TOMMY             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          12.55   3.1 
  3 MOTT, JAY                 10 LB WILSON                12.97   3.1 
  4 NGO, ANDREW                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          13.32   3.1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 TAO, ALYSSA               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          12.41   2.9 
  2 ECKMAN, CRYSTAL            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          12.97   2.9 
  3 MUHAMMAD, AQUEELAH        12 LB WILSON                13.21   2.9 
  4 PEOPLES, ASHLEY           12 LB WILSON                13.23   2.9 
  5 QUEVEDO, YOGLEIDI         11 LB WILSON                13.26   2.9 
  6 HAWKINS, KAILA            11 LB WILSON                13.30   2.9 
  7 HAWES, RABIA              10 LB WILSON                13.62   2.9 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ESQUIVEL, NATHANIEL       11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          11.59   3.7 
  2 WADE, DA’MON              12 LB WILSON                11.81   3.7 
  3 KILPATRICK, KEVIN         11 LB WILSON                11.82   3.7 
  4 PORTER, MARCUS            12 LB WILSON                12.02   3.7 
  5 DAYE, JAKE                12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          12.24   3.7 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ESCOBEDO, INGRID          10 LB WILSON              2:32.94  
  2 LAGUNA, ESTEFANY          10 LB WILSON              2:39.45  
  3 RANSOM, JULIE              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:40.33  
  4 ESCOLERO, JACKIE          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:44.34  
  5 MADERO, JOCELYN            9 LB WILSON              2:49.95  
  6 AWAD, SHERIEN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:52.04  
  7 KHONMONY, DARA             9 LB WILSON              2:53.84  
  8 LOPEZ, STEPHANIE          10 LB WILSON              2:55.62  
  9 WATANABE, HAYLEY          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:58.75  
 10 HOWARD, ESSINI            10 LB WILSON              2:58.85  
 11 SAPIENS, JENNY            10 LB WILSON              2:59.50  
 12 SOTO, GUADALUPE           10 LB WILSON              3:05.50  
 13 KELLER, CIERA              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:05.91  
 14 MADERO, VIDI              10 LB WILSON              3:06.22  
 15 MEDINA, DELILAH            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:07.16  
 16 TAYLOR, DREW               9 LB WILSON              3:10.57  
 17 MAI, YEN NHI               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:12.03  
 18 NGUYEN, MICHELLE          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:12.59  
 19 DELEON, GENESIS           10 LB WILSON              3:13.84  
 20 MARGIS, SARAH             10 LB WILSON              3:17.79  
 21 GOOLDY, MAKENNA            9 LB WILSON              3:20.57  
 22 HOLGUIN, AMBER             9 LB WILSON              3:23.25  
 23 HOREJSI, ELIZABETH         9 LB WILSON              3:27.27  
 24 RODRIGUEZ, ESTEFANIE       9 LB WILSON              3:28.79  
 25 EDWARDS, JESSICA          10 LB WILSON              3:30.86  
 26 WARD, ELIZA                9 LB WILSON              3:31.82  
 27 COY, ALISON               10 LB WILSON              3:32.28  
 28 GOMEZ, LINDSAY             9 LB WILSON              3:36.80  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LARIS, COOPELAND           9 LB WILSON              2:11.84  
  2 BENBOW, CODY              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:14.49  
  3 RAMIREZ, LUIS             10 LB WILSON              2:20.30  
  4 ALFARO, KEVIN             10 LB WILSON              2:20.68  
  5 RODRIGUEZ, MARC           10 LB WILSON              2:22.28  
  6 DEPRETTO, HUNTER          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:24.31  
  7 YUTH, WILLIAM              9 LB WILSON              2:28.05  
  8 ABRAHAM, DAVID            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:29.47  
  9 LOI, ALAN                 10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:29.49  
 10 SAKATA, KAI               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:30.65  
 11 GASTELUM, JACOB           10 LB WILSON              2:35.87  
 12 ARREOLA, JOSE             10 LB WILSON              2:36.39  
 13 MELENA, JONATHAN          10 LB WILSON              2:36.97  
 14 OSEGUERA, ROBERT           9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:37.65  
 15 ZEPEDA, JERRY              9 LB WILSON              2:40.53  
 16 MONTES, ALEJANDRO         10 LB WILSON              2:42.92  
 17 VU, ALAN                   9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:43.67  
 18 REHMAN, MOHSIN            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:45.11  
 19 RAGAT, KEVIN               9 LB WILSON              2:48.84  
 20 SANTIAGO, STEVEN          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:49.72  
 21 VU, HUY                   10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:53.30  
 22 VELAZQUEZ, JORGE          10 LB WILSON              2:58.46  
 23 ORTUNO, ESTEBAN           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:01.03  
 24 MUNOZ, DANIEL             10 LB WILSON              3:19.35  
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MCCOBB, RYLIE              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:45.19  
  2 NGUYEN, NADINE             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:54.46  
  3 ALONSO, JESSICA           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:57.78  
  4 CHOO, ANA                  9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:06.90  
  5 LAYFIELD, SUMMER          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:08.28  
  6 VALLE, MELISSA             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:08.64  
  7 ESCOLERO, JENNIFER        11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:08.86  
  8 LEE, BRITTANY             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3:14.76  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KINDERMAN, TANNER         11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:14.92  
  2 ALACANTARA, ARMANDO        9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:15.66  
  3 DEJESUS, ABNER            11 LB WILSON              2:16.67  
  4 HUL, LI                   11 LB WILSON              2:22.18  
  5 THIO, ANDY                11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:22.20  
  6 MCCOMB, MICHAEL           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:23.55  
  7 MURCIA, JUAN              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:25.15  
  8 NGUYEN, HUY               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:26.35  
  9 ROGER, JUSTIN             11 LB WILSON              2:28.86  
 10 DIAZ, JULIAN              11 LB WILSON              2:31.35  
 11 NGUYEN, NATHAN             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:31.65  
 12 NGUYEN, BRIAN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:31.99  
 13 GROGIN, ISRAEL            11 LB WILSON              2:32.01  
 14 JOHNSON, QOWN             10 LB WILSON              2:32.72  
 15 WIEZCOREK, BRANDON        11 LB WILSON              2:33.51  
 16 ERICKSON, JOSH            11 LB WILSON              2:35.32  
 17 GRAMAJO, ISHOA            10 LB WILSON              2:35.63  
 18 NGUYEN, KEVIN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:35.84  
 19 HERRERA, KENNETH          11 LB WILSON              2:38.79  
 20 VO, KHOA                  10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:38.92  
 21 MESKAL, MARK              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:40.92  
 22 NGUYEN, ETHAN              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:40.99  
 23 WONG, HARRY               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:49.81  
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NICKLES, MARISSA          12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:27.61  
  2 BRAGDON, AMBER            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:29.18  
  3 MORALES, AINI             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:31.04  
  4 STARK, VALERIE            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:34.10  
  5 HERNANDEZ, ANNA           12 LB WILSON              2:37.24  
  6 RODRIGUES, MONICA          9 LB WILSON              2:39.80  
  7 LOWE, BRITTANY            12 LB WILSON              2:40.11  
  8 CALDERAS, ISABEL          11 LB WILSON              2:46.33  
  9 WELSCH, EMILY             11 LB WILSON              2:55.06  
 10 DELGADO, EVELYN           12 LB WILSON              2:55.90  
 11 RIVAS, BEATRICE           11 LB WILSON              3:43.51  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BONTHIUS, JAY             12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:00.41  
  2 KOKAL, WILLIAM            11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:03.92  
  3 GULINO, HUNTER            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:05.52  
  4 CHERN, MAX                11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:07.37  
  5 MENDOZA, ERIC             12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:08.16  
  6 TAPIA, AARON              12 LB WILSON              2:09.25  
  7 BURKE, JOE                11 LB WILSON              2:10.59  
  8 PRIETO, BRENDEN           12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        2:11.31  
  9 MARTINEZ, JOESEPH         12 LB WILSON              2:19.99  
 10 MONTERROSAS, ANGEL        12 LB WILSON              2:26.36  
 11 CHAVEZ, ARTURO            12 LB WILSON              2:47.84  
 
Event 37  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JAMES, ASIA               10 LB WILSON                52.86  
  2 COTTLE, HEATHER            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          53.03  
  3 HUYNH, NATHALIE            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          56.16  
  4 MASUDA, ASHLEY             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          57.37  
  5 DOERR, ANNELISE            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          57.82  
  6 NGUYEN, LINA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          58.06  
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HUYNH, CELINA             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          56.86  
  2 VAZQUEZ, IRENE            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          60.45  
  3 BUI, TYANNA               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          64.07  
  4 TA, KATE                  12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          65.96  
  5 NGUYEN, MICHELLE          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          67.45  
 
Event 39  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MUHAMMAD, AQUEELAH        12 LB WILSON                51.16  
  2 DIMICELI, TAYLOR          12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          51.79  
  3 BENDER, LORA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          51.82  
  4 ZITO, SHELLEY             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          52.06  
  5 CASTANEDA, SABRINA        10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          53.99  
  6 KEMP, GABRIELLE           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          55.51  
  7 WARREN, ASHLEY            12 LB WILSON                56.31  
  8 GRANDBERRY, IMUNIQUE      12 LB WILSON                61.88  
 -- DAVIS, ERICA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MANUEL, BAYRONE           10 LB WILSON                45.69  
  2 BECKLES, KEESHAN          10 LB WILSON                48.05  
  3 HUYNH, PATRICK            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          49.67  
  4 WILLIAM, GREGORY           9 LB WILSON                50.29  
  5 HUSAIN, RAMSEY            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          51.59  
  6 MAN, NICK                 10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          52.61  
  7 BUI, PHILIP                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          53.05  
  8 RAMIREZ, ARTURO            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          58.70  
 
Event 42  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HUA, ANDERSON             12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          40.93  
  2 ILYAS, MUAZ               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          43.21  
  3 ESQUIVEL, NATHANIEL       11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          44.32  
  4 HUYNH, DUSTIN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          44.65  
  5 PORTER, MARCUS            12 LB WILSON                45.21  
  6 STOCKTON, MITCHELL        11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          45.75  
  7 RUSS, DANEIL              11 LB WILSON                45.78  
  8 TEJADA, CHRISTIAN         11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          46.76  
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 HIRATA, SAMANTHA           9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          27.31   2.0  1 
  2 DELGADILLO, LAUREN        10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          27.75   2.0  1 
  3 DINH, TRAM                 9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          28.52   2.0  1 
  4 BRACKEN, JESSICA           9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          29.03   2.2  2 
  5 ARNETT, ALICIA            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          29.38   2.2  2 
  6 MCDONALD, ELIJAH          10 LB WILSON                29.75   2.0  1 
  7 PEARSON, TIMERA            9 LB WILSON                30.11   2.0  1 
  8 SMITH, JANEA              10 LB WILSON                30.32   2.0  1 
  9 CURTIS, SHARON            10 LB WILSON                30.90   2.0  1 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 VALESQUEZ, JASON          10 LB WILSON                24.66   2.3  2 
  1 ORDAZ, JOSE               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          24.66   1.5  1 
  3 LE, JIMMY                  9 LB WILSON                24.88   1.5  1 
  4 MONJE, MICHAEL             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          25.31   1.5  1 
  5 FERRERO, JASON            10 LB WILSON                25.51   1.5  1 
  6 KILSON, JOSHUA             9 LB WILSON                25.71   1.5  1 
  7 PHAM, KEVIN                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          25.91   2.3  2 
  8 TANG, DUY                  9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          26.13   1.5  1 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DANLEY, LINDSAY           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          29.61   2.4  1 
  2 HERNANDEZ, REJINA         10 LB WILSON                30.49   2.4  1 
  3 RADFORD, KASIA            10 LB WILSON                31.95   2.4  1 
  3 JONES, JALONTAE           11 LB WILSON                31.95   2.4  1 
  5 HO, ADRIENNE               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          32.50   2.4  1 
  5 CLARK, DENISE             10 LB WILSON                32.50   2.0  2 
  7 COLLINS-FLUKER, LAUREN     9 LB WILSON                32.68   2.0  2 
  8 PHAM, THERESA              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          32.94   2.4  1 
  9 MCDANIEL, BRIANNA         10 LB WILSON                33.52   2.4  1 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 RUBIO, JOSH               10 LB WILSON                25.07   1.6  1 
  2 RENDON, RAYMOND           11 LB WILSON                25.48   1.6  1 
  3 CHANG, RYAN               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          25.64   1.6  1 
  4 MURCIA, MARCELO           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          25.84   1.2  2 
  5 NGUYEN, TOMMY             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          26.09   1.6  1 
  6 NGUYEN, JAMES              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          26.55   1.6  1 
  7 MITCHALL, MA'SAI           9 LB WILSON                26.58   1.6  1 
  8 MOTT, JAY                 10 LB WILSON                26.67   1.6  1 
  9 LUONG, PETER               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          26.68   1.6  1 
 10 NGO, ANDREW                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          27.33   1.2  2 
 11 VUONG, CHRIS               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          27.39   1.6  1 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 PEARSON, IMANI            11 LB WILSON                26.16   2.2  1 
  2 ECKMAN, CRYSTAL            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          27.22   2.2  1 
  3 PEPPER, SHELBY            11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          27.24   2.2  1 
  3 HAWKINS, KAILA            11 LB WILSON                27.24   1.2  2 
  5 QUEVEDO, YOGLEIDI         11 LB WILSON                27.47   1.2  2 
  6 PEOPLES, ASHLEY           12 LB WILSON                27.70   1.2  2 
  7 CHAMBERS, ASHLEIGH        10 LB WILSON                27.85   2.2  1 
  8 HAWES, RABIA              10 LB WILSON                28.06   2.2  1 
  9 BRUGGEMAN, CHAYLENE       12 LB WILSON                29.80   2.2  1 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, ANTHONY          12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          22.99   1.0 
  2 WADE, DA’MON              12 LB WILSON                24.08   1.0 
  3 CERDA, JOSH               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          24.38   1.0 
  4 KILPATRICK, KEVIN         11 LB WILSON                25.23   1.0 
 
Event 61  Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JAMES, ASIA               10 LB WILSON              7-06.00  
  2 HARWARD, ABIGAIL          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        7-06.00  
  3 HING, LORETTA              9 LB WILSON              7-00.00  
  4 ARNETT, ALICIA            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        7-00.00  
  5 STEVENS, JULIANNA          9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        6-06.00  
 -- HOWE, EMMALANI            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 -- STILTZ, AMBER              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 -- TRAN, LANGA                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 
Event 62  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, AMANDA           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        7-06.00  
  2 ARUOMA, NNEKA             11 LB WILSON              7-00.00  
 -- PEARLMAN, MELANIE          9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 
Event 63  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 QUITO, OSCAR              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        9-00.00  
  2 SALAMON, KYLE             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        8-06.00  
  3 LEONG, KASEY               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        8-06.00  
  3 MAN, NICK                 10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        8-06.00  
  5 MASON, COLIN               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        8-06.00  
  6 GIRLING, IAN               9 LB WILSON              8-00.00  
 -- MARTY, JUSTIN              9 LB WILSON                   NH  
 
Event 64  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MOO, WIN                   9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        7-06.00  
  2 KHA, BRANDON               9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        7-00.00  
 -- HAM, CORLEONE             11 LB WILSON                   NH  
 
Event 65  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RUEGG, SARAH              12 LB WILSON              9-00.00  
  2 CAUSER, COURTNEY          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        8-06.00  
  3 MORSE, MELISSA            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        8-00.00  
  4 DAVIS, ERICA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        8-00.00  
 -- BAUER, ABIGAIL            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MACWILLIE, JOHN           12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       13-06.00  
  2 MASON, TY                 11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       13-00.00  
  3 MCKINNON, JASON           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       12-06.00  
  4 SANTOS, ZERRICK           12 LB WILSON             11-00.00  
  5 DAYE, JAKE                12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       11-00.00  
 
Event 67  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DOERR, ANNELISE            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4-00.00  
  2 MASUDA, ASHLEY             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3-10.00  
  2 ERICKSON, BRENDA          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3-10.00  
  4 PLATT, ZARA                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3-10.00  
 
Event 68  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VAZQUEZ, IRENE            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        3-10.00  
 -- HUYNH, CELINA             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 
Event 69  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 RAMSEY, DANIEL            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4-08.00  
 -- NGUYEN, TIEN              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 
Event 70  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HUL, LI                   11 LB WILSON              4-10.00  
  2 MITCHALL, MA'SAI           9 LB WILSON              4-10.00  
 
Event 71  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DAVIS, KAELIN             10 LB WILSON              4-10.00  
  2 KEMP, GABRIELLE           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        4-06.00  
 -- BENDER, LORA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 
Event 72  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ESQUIVEL, NATHANIEL       11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5-08.00  
  2 ILYAS, MUAZ               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY        5-06.00  
 -- STOCKTON, MITCHELL        11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 -- TEJADA, CHRISTIAN         11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY             NH  
 
Event 73  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DELGADILLO, LAUREN        10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       16-00.00   NWI 
  2 HUYNH, NATHALIE            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       14-06.00   NWI 
  3 TRAN, LANGA                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       13-05.00   NWI 
  4 ERICKSON, BRENDA          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       13-04.00   NWI 
  5 ELROY, PEYTON              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       12-06.00   NWI 
  6 PLATT, ZARA                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       11-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 74  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 JEROME, IMANI             10 LB WILSON             13-00.00   NWI 
  2 NGUYEN, MICHELLE          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       12-09.50   NWI 
  3 LAC, CHRISTINE            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       12-03.00   NWI 
  4 MACY, MIKENDRA            11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       12-01.00   NWI 
  5 DO, KIM                   12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       11-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 75  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 VALESQUEZ, JASON          10 LB WILSON             17-04.00   NWI 
  2 DANLEY, QUINN              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       17-00.00   NWI 
  3 NGUYEN, TIEN              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       16-06.00   NWI 
  4 MONJE, MICHAEL             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       15-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 76  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 NGO, ANDREW                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       15-02.00   NWI 
  2 LEARY, JAREN              10 LB WILSON             14-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 77  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DAVIS, ERICA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       15-06.00   NWI 
  2 CHIANG, LINDSAY           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       15-02.00   NWI 
  3 DAVIS, KAELIN             10 LB WILSON             15-01.00   NWI 
  4 ECKMAN, CRYSTAL            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       14-10.00   NWI 
  5 BENDER, LORA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       14-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 78  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HUYNH, DUSTIN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       20-02.00   NWI 
  2 MCKINNON, JASON           11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       17-01.00   NWI 
  3 TEJADA, CHRISTIAN         11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       16-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 79  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ERICKSON, BRENDA          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       29-07.00   NWI 
  2 COTTLE, HEATHER            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       29-00.50   NWI 
  3 TRAN, LANGA                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       28-05.00   NWI 
 -- ROGERS, ASHLEY             9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY           FOUL       
 -- ELROY, PEYTON              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY           FOUL       
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HUYNH, CELINA             11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       29-07.00   NWI 
  2 CRUZ, LILIANA             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       26-04.00   NWI 
 -- LAC, CHRISTINE            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY           FOUL       
 
Event 81  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HUSAIN, RAMSEY            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       36-09.00   NWI 
  2 NGUYEN, TIEN              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       35-08.50   NWI 
  3 HUYNH, PATRICK            10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       34-02.00   NWI 
  4 DANLEY, QUINN              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       33-08.00   NWI 
 
Event 82  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 NGO, ANDREW                9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       33-01.00   NWI 
  2 HUYNH, THOMAS              9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       30-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BENDER, LORA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       35-03.00   NWI 
  2 CHIANG, LINDSAY           10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       32-11.50   NWI 
  3 DAVIS, KAELIN             10 LB WILSON             32-06.00   NWI 
  4 BAUER, ABIGAIL            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       30-10.00   NWI 
  5 DAVIS, ERICA              10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       30-07.00   NWI 
  6 MUHAMMAD, AQUEELAH        12 LB WILSON             30-06.50   NWI 
  7 CASTANEDA, SABRINA        10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       30-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 84  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ILYAS, MUAZ               11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       41-06.00   NWI 
  2 HUYNH, DUSTIN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       38-02.50   NWI 
  3 DAYE, JAKE                12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       38-02.00   NWI 
  4 TEJADA, CHRISTIAN         11 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       35-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 85  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ARPU, SAE                  9 LB WILSON                83-02  
  2 BURNS, MADISSON            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          67-05  
  3 RATCHFORD, BRIA           10 LB WILSON                49-06  
  4 SCOTT, TIARRA              9 LB WILSON                41-00  
 
Event 86  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TRAN, CRYSTAL             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          79-05  
  2 ANDERSON, ROCHELLE        12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          58-04  
  3 CORTEZ, JAMIE             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          53-03  
 
Event 87  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TELLEZ, LORENZ            10 LB WILSON               105-06  
  2 BURNS, IAN                10 LB WILSON                98-05  
  3 VEIT, JACK                10 LB WILSON                86-04  
  4 LEIATAUA, UNAITE           9 LB WILSON                75-02  
  5 CHOATE, LOGAN             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          66-05  
  6 CONNOLLY, ERIC            10 LB WILSON                62-11  
  7 ABDELHADY, BILAL           9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          61-03  
  8 LOPEZ, BILL               10 LB WILSON                58-08  
  9 CASTRURITA, HECTOR         9 LB WILSON                58-07  
 10 O'HALLORAN, JACK          10 LB WILSON                57-07  
 11 NAVARETTE, CESAR           9 LB WILSON                53-08  
 12 MEYER, NICK               10 LB WILSON                41-11  
 
Event 89  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 NGUYEN, CHRISTINE         10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY         102-07  
  2 MADKOUR, NESMA            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          99-03  
  3 ASHER, RAXANNA            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          88-03  
  4 WILLIAM, TANILLE          10 LB WILSON                82-09  
 
Event 90  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BUI, CALVIN               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY         116-04  
  2 LAMANTAIN, TYLER          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY          97-01  
 
Event 91  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BURNS, MADISSON            9 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       25-11.00  
  2 SCOTT, TIARRA              9 LB WILSON             25-04.00  
  3 ARPU, SAE                  9 LB WILSON             25-03.00  
  4 RATCHFORD, BRIA           10 LB WILSON             23-02.00  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ANDERSON, ROCHELLE        12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       23-06.00  
  2 TRAN, CRYSTAL             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       22-07.00  
  3 CORTEZ, JAMIE             10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       21-08.00  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LEIATAUA, UNAITE           9 LB WILSON             41-09.00  
  2 TELLEZ, LORENZ            10 LB WILSON             39-03.00  
  3 BURNS, IAN                10 LB WILSON             37-07.00  
 
Event 95  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 WILLIAM, TANILLE          10 LB WILSON             29-07.00  
  2 MADKOUR, NESMA            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       29-04.00  
  3 ASHER, RAXANNA            12 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       29-02.00  
  4 NGUYEN, CHRISTINE         10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       26-00.00  
 
Event 96  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LAMANTAIN, TYLER          10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       36-07.00  
  2 BUI, CALVIN               10 FOUNTAIN VALLEY       34-07.00