Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 04:43 PM
                  Arcadia Invitational - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                  
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Colony /ss                                           J43.15   43.150
     1) Gerardo Briseno 12              2) Kyle Curry 10                  
     3) Samajae Grant 11                4) Kyree King 12                  
  2 Edison /ss                                            43.58  
     1) Drake Alvarez-Cates 12          2) Troy Baljeu 12                 
     3) Elijah Herrera 11               4) Jeremy Maxwell 10              
  3 Etiwanda /ss                                          43.77  
     1) Austin Alexander 11             2) Evan Alexander 11              
     3) Majusri Amarasekara 12          4) Assante Pulliam 9              
  4 Mt. Carmel /sd                                        43.86  
     1) Maurice Bullock 12              2) Nick Guzman 11                 
     3) Devin McCracken 12              4) Scott Pater 11                 
  5 Roosevelt /ss  'B'                                    43.96  
     1) Matthew Tyson 12                2) Elijah Mitchell 11             
     3) Desmond Britt 12                4) Napoleon Singletary 12         
  6 Silverado /ss                                         44.05  
     1) Daniel Howard 12                2) Paul Lankster 10               
     3) Anthony Purtle 12               4) Klyn Stone 12                  
  7 North Torrance /ss                                    45.15  
     1) Khalil Flemister 11             2) Kyjel Jolley 12                
     3) Hyun Justin Kim 10              4) Paul Lee 11                    
Section  2  
  1 Cathedral /ss                                         43.55  
     1) Torrey Mctyler 11               2) Cameron Payne 11               
     3) Gregory Salazar 10              4) Damari Scott 11                
  2 Monroe /la                                            43.56  
     1) Cheikh Athj 12                  2) Matthew Cayabyab 12            
     3) Christian Sanchez 11            4) Ryan Servellon 12              
  3 Redlands East Valley /ss                              44.18  
     1) Daniel Dowdy 12                 2) Jamal Ellis 12                 
     3) Andre Moore-Sharp 12            4) David Narvarez 12              
  4 Simi Valley /ss                                       44.40  
     1) Aaron Bourdeaux 11              2) Rudy Helo 11                   
     3) MJ Nelson 11                    4) Refugio Reyes 12               
  5 Steele Canyon /sd                                     44.57  
     1) Devon Allen 11                  2) Ian Manson 12                  
     3) Maurice McNamara 12             4) Charles Tyler 11               
  6 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                     44.63  
     1) Antony Ardis 11                 2) James Ratcliff 10              
     3) Dalton Reynolds 10              4) Julian Todd-Borden 12          
  7 Lakewood /ss                                          48.94  
     1) Amir Bradley 11                 2) Edward Joseph 12               
     3) Damian Miller 12                4) Jahleel Norwood 9              
Section  3  
  1 Tesoro /ss                                            43.18  
     1) Derek Barnes 12                 2) Parker Ginn 10                 
     3) Trey Mitchell 10                4) Kyle Ohnemus 11                
  2 Stagg /sj                                             43.33  
     1) Deante Chambliss 11             2) Monty Franklin 11              
     3) Andre Lindsey 11                4) Treyvon Manning 12             
  3 Huntington Beach /ss                                  43.44  
     1) Fisher Chavira 12               2) Wyatt Marlow 11                
     3) Leland Morehead 11              4) Austin Simpkins 12             
  4 Antelope Vlly/SS                                      43.53  
     1) William Coleman 12              2) Jose Diaz 12                   
     3) Cameron French 10               4) Hasan Gaines 10                
  5 Carter /ss                                            43.72  
     1) Ronjay Budd 10                  2) Derrez Coleman 12              
     3) Treeuon Robinson 12             4) Khalil Sanders 12              
  6 Arcadia /ss                                           44.13  
     1) Vincent Bai 10                  2) Nimrit Bhullar 12              
     3) Gavin Carpenter 12              4) Alex McElwee 12                
  7 Arbor View (Nv)                                       44.54  
     1) Steven Burns 12                 2) Jordan Coaxum 12               
     3) Denzel Daniels 12               4) Ivy Dobson 10                  
Section  4  
  1 Taft /la                                              42.64  
     1) DeJuan Butler 12                2) Ben Duncan 11                  
     3) Anthony Fowler 12               4) Jaylin Hampton 12              
  2 Los Alamitos /ss                                      42.68  
     1) Cameron Baldwin 12              2) Kendall Holmes 12              
     3) Ricardo Molina 11               4) Dominique Parham 12            
  3 Buchanan /ce                                          42.88  
     1) Jared Cape 12                   2) Cedric Castro 11               
     3) Karunveer Chohan 11             4) Hunter Sasso 11                
  4 Central /ce                                           43.15   43.148
     1) Willie Alexander 12             2) Andrew Benson 12               
     3) Tramell Johnson 11              4) Javonte Mckenzie 12            
  5 Servite /ss                                           43.42  
     1) Nick Defilippo 10               2) Saleasi Eteaki 11              
     3) Julian Lujan 12                 4) Brandon Radlinger 12           
  6 Granite Hills /sd                                     43.52  
     1) Blake DeHaven 10                2) Wes Falk 12                    
     3) Jake James 11                   4) Jacob Menegos 9                
  7 Paramount /ss                                         44.30  
     1) Will Burnett 12                 2) Sam Farris 12                  
     3) LaVell Majied 11                4) Kevin Quintanilla 12           
  8 LB Poly/SS                                            45.27  
     1) Malik Dennis 10                 2) Alec Lopez 12                  
     3) Iman Marshall 9                 4) Haley McGinest 10              
  9 Mira Costa /ss                                        45.46  
     1) Carter Anderson 10              2) Dylan Gates 12                 
     3) Rapheal Lawson-Gayle 11         4) Malik McClain 12               
Section  5  
  1 Los Osos /ss                                          42.93  
     1) Victor Bolden 11                2) Chris Byers 9                  
     3) Maalik Byers 11                 4) Bryan McVea 12                 
  2 McQueen (Nv)                                          42.96  
     1) Delon Buncio 10                 2) Arnold Carrillo 12             
     3) Sebastian Feyersinger 10        4) Mitch Gillespie 12             
  3 El Camino Real /la                                    43.31  
     1) Jeremy Botang 11                2) Darius Boyd 12                 
     3) Joshua Gordon 12                4) Ryan Kuromiya-Hsu 12           
  4 James Logan /nc                                       43.59  
     1) Talat Aleem 12                  2) Demond Easley 11               
     3) Willie Latin 12                 4) Miles Long 11                  
  5 El Capitan /sd                                        43.66  
     1) Kris Duperron 12                2) Arnolfo Esparza 12             
     3) Bobby Myers 12                  4) Nestor Ramirez 12              
  6 Reed (Nv)                                             43.88  
     1) John Covello 12                 2) Josh Gingras 12                
     3) Marty Hargrove 11               4) Sean Lancaster 10              
  7 Damien /ss                                            44.83  
     1) Andrew Aguirre 12               2) Kenneth Armstrong 11           
     3) Hayden Clase 12                 4) Jarrett Gonzales 12            
  8 Cajon /ss                                             44.89  
     1) Arick Cohen 10                  2) Quinton Doswell 11             
     3) Kendrc Gaines 12                4) Demontae Kazee 12              
Section  6  
  1 Rancho Verde /ss                                      42.89  
     1) Diamond Dale 12                 2) Leroy Holt 12                  
     3) Jamion Lindsey 12               4) Mike Lyles 11                  
  2 Orange Lutheran/SS                                    43.06  
     1) Tylen Drake 11                  2) Willie Fletcher 12             
     3) AJ Holman 11                    4) Brooks Prior 11                
  3 Culver City /ss                                       43.27  
     1) Brandon Hassan 9                2) Jimmy Haywood 12               
     3) Reggie House 12                 4) Alex Jackson 12                
  4 Valencia (V) /ss                                      43.45  
     1) James Berkley 11                2) Adam Bond 10                   
     3) Micheal Carter 9                4) Michael Guzman 12              
  5 Mater Dei /ss                                         43.86  
     1) Nick Bosco 12                   2) JJ Goeden 11                   
     3) Corey Hammond 12                4) Austin Hazel 12                
  6 Monrovia /ss                                          44.13  
     1) Andrew Adams 12                 2) Austin Casner 11               
     3) Zack Eradi 12                   4) Cravon Gillespie 10            
 -- Bishop Amat /ss                                         DNF  
     1) Darren Andrews 11               2) Nick Gutierrez 11              
     3) Philip Johnson 11               4) Jonathan Mendez 12             
 -- Peninsula /ss                                           DNF  
     1) Rueben Lindsey 12               2) James Nelson 11                
     3) Michael Nishida 10              4) Ben Oda 10                     
Section  7  
  1 Locke /la                                             43.43  
     1)                                 2) Delshone Patton 11             
     3) Akim Robins 11                  4) Aubrey Ross 12                 
  2 Highland /ce                                          44.00  
     1) Elijah Baier 11                 2) Sam Blackhurst 11              
     3) David Garcia Jr. 10             4) Brendan Johnson 11             
  3 Centennial /ce                                        44.52  
     1) Zac Clayton 12                  2) Thomas Grimes 12               
     3) Christian King 12               4) Ruben Medina 11                
  4 Murrieta Valley /ss                                   44.56  
     1) Alexander Moret 10              2) Kale Novak 12                  
     3) Jalah Patten 12                 4) Dalton Sherwood 12             
 -- Dorsey /la                                              DNF  
     1) Rashard Clark 12                2) Brandon James 10               
     3) Jermale Jefferson 10            4) Lee Lawson 11                  
 -- Mission Viejo /ss                                       DNF  
     1) Marcus Collins 11               2) Anthony Pierce 12              
     3) Erik Prinster 12                4) Max Redfield 11                
 -- Whitney /sj                                              DQ   z1 violation
     1) Joe Atwood 12                   2) Ian Bamsey 12                  
     3) Joey Camarda 11                 4) Chris Gloudeman 10             
 
Event 102  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Orange Lutheran/SS                                    49.54   49.538
     1) Parisia Barker 10               2) Hallie Pewthers 12             
     3) Alyssa Schlom 12                4) Nicole Swoish 10               
  2 Reed (Nv)                                             50.01  
     1) Emily Braun 9                   2) Tiare Fonoimoana 11            
     3) Sierra Hooft 12                 4) Cherish Navarroza 11           
  3 Lakewood /ss                                          50.16  
     1) Shakeena Benton 12              2) Ashelyn Hall 12                
     3) Mirajh Mullins 9                4) Janessa Sheppard 12            
  4 Elsinore /ss                                          50.18  
     1) Kennadee Harrison 11            2) Brandee Rodriguez 12           
     3) Katie Rodriguez 11              4) Khadija Royal 11               
  5 Faith Lutheran (Nv)                                   50.39  
     1) Kylie Allen 11                  2) Clarissa Maxey 9               
     3) Cayla Nikodemus 9               4) Callie Scull 10                
  6 Redondo Union /ss                                     50.63  
     1) Shelby Bassman 11               2) Anastasia Chiodo 9             
     3) Kristen Hamlin 9                4) Haley Miller 12                
  7 Arcadia /ss                                           50.66  
     1) Fiona Chu 12                    2) Hayley Greep 12                
     3) Kristen Mueller 10              4) Kyra White 10                  
Section  2  
  1 Los Osos /ss                                          47.37  
     1) Catherine Barilla 9             2) Tori Bolden 10                 
     3) Kiana Butler 9                  4) Shamara Carney 10              
  2 Carson /la                                            49.16  
     1) Mylia Gray 9                    2) Dierra Haven 11                
     3) Dayna Hurd 11                   4) Erica Jasper 12                
  3 Colony /ss                                            49.54   49.538
     1) Mariah Hardin 10                2) Sade Hardin 10                 
     3) Kemani Lanier 10                4) Jazmine Robertson 11           
  4 Moorpark /ss                                          50.10  
     1) Hannah Dearborn 11              2) Margot Hamman 10               
     3) Lauren Peterson 12              4) Tenille Stevens 11             
  5 Simi Valley /ss  'B'                                  51.39  
     1) Riley Chamberlain 10            2) Brianna Rodriguez 11           
     3) Amanda Woodhouse 10             4)                                
  6 Agoura /ss                                            51.94  
     1) Jacqueline Severson 10          2) J. Jalinski                    
     3) T. Garrison                     4) Kelsie Garrison 10             
  7 Stagg /sj                                             55.92  
     1) Angelic Wilson 12               2) Jackie Garner 10               
     3) Trenese Manning 12              4) Candise Ross 12                
Section  3  
  1 Summit /ss                                           J49.45   49.449
     1) Brooke Hardge 11                2) Quena Hornsby 9                
     3) Haley Mc Kinley 11              4) Nasjua Palmer 12               
  2 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   49.53  
     1) Donatella Asemota 10            2) Fendi Asemota 10               
     3) Emily Moss 12                   4) Camilla Nwokedi 9              
  3 Edison /ss                                            49.84  
     1) Lauren Deats 12                 2) Natalie Flores 10              
     3) Taylor Haddon 9                 4) Ashley Ramey 12                
  4 Cheyenne Central (Wy)                                 50.44  
     1) Danielle Alexander 11           2) Sophie Seely 9                 
     3) Mercedes Merryman 10            4) Melina Harris 10               
  5 Fountain Valley /ss                                   50.55  
     1) Lindsay Chiang 10               2) Lauren Delgadillo 10           
     3) Tram Dinh 9                     4) Crystal Eckman 9               
  6 Woodbridge /ss                                        50.63  
     1) Kyndol Craver 11                2) Jackie Foley 10                
     3) Hannah Heising 10               4) Maia Craver 10                 
  7 Mayfield /ss                                          51.46  
     1) Alex Arnett 12                  2) Harley Barrera 11              
     3) Francesca Ferri 10              4) Caroline Moe 9                 
Section  4  
  1 Centennial (Nv)                                       48.79  
     1) Simone Barber 10                2) Dominique Cole 12              
     3) Latangie Richards 12            4) Tamara Williams 11             
  2 South Pasadena /ss                                    48.90  
     1) Nina Acebo 9                    2) Samantha Amido 11              
     3) Laura Anuakpado 11              4) Kamia Rodil Willis 10          
  3 Santa Margarita /ss                                   49.81  
     1) Jenna DePillo 11                2) Kassidy Gorman 10              
     3) Hannah Mazolewski 10            4) Kaitlyn Merritt 9              
  4 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                49.89  
     1) La Dejah Dillard 10             2) Danaya Giddens 11              
     3) Dominique Mc Bride 11           4) Allana Reames 12               
  5 LB Poly/SS                                            50.50  
     1) Erika Foster 10                 2) Valencia Rivera 10             
     3) Yulinda (Tiny) Sam 9            4) Kiersten Shelley 12            
  6 Mater Dei /sd                                         51.65  
     1) Cardedra Evans 12               2) Yasmin Gilbert 11              
     3) Viviana Gonzalez 11             4) Priscilla Guardado 11          
 -- Chino Hills /ss                                         DNF  
     1) Emily Ayala 9                   2) Kayla Harrel 12                
     3) Kurshawnna Price 9              4) Kaitlyn Riley 9                
 -- Narbonne /la                                             DQ   finished w/no baton
     1) Ashley Anderson 10              2) Tori Breshers 12               
     3) Jade Everage 10                 4) Kala Hill 12                   
Section  5  
  1 Claremont /ss                                         49.11  
     1) Brittany Brown 11               2) Kimberly Chen 11               
     3) Khadija Imara 11                4) Rinecia Jackson 12             
  2 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                   49.25  
     1) Amanda Barvinchak 12            2) Lucrezia Capano 12             
     3) Jessica Garcia 10               4) Ashley Hauke 12                
  3 Yucaipa /ss                                           49.49  
     1) Syrii Daniel 12                 2) Tristan Kilman 10              
     3) Kodi Lavrusky 12                4) Kalin Tomlinson 10             
  4 Murrieta Valley /ss                                   49.56  
     1) Abigail Corn 12                 2) Tatiana Martinez 12            
     3) Loryn Nichols 12                4) Ruth Stone 11                  
  5 Leigh /cc                                             49.85  
     1) Sarah Cline 12                  2) AnaLyn Dang 11                 
     3) Sarah Williams 11               4) Jung Wu 11                     
  6 Verrado (Az)                                          50.59  
     1) Jelia Brice-Montgomery 9        2) Alyssa Fuentes 12              
     3) Jasmine Hall 12                 4) Andee Shelton 12               
  7 California /nc                                        51.77  
     1) Brandy Bondoc 10                2) Tyler Carr 9                   
     3) Tori Edwards 12                 4) Courtney Glickman 11           
  8 Corona /ss                                            52.41  
     1) Amanda Gonzalez 10              2) Jasmine Jones 12               
     3) Amber Lambert 12                4) Cydney Powell 10               
Section  6  
  1 King, ML /ss                                          48.84  
     1) Noelle Abboud 12                2) Tayler Fleming 11              
     3) Cydnie Jones 12                 4) Jordon Lofton 10               
  2 San Pasqual /sd                                       49.06  
     1) Niia Dimry 11                   2) Hayley Leonard 9               
     3) Tatiana Lewis 10                4) Morgan Rehm 11                 
  3 Mater Dei /ss                                         49.40  
     1) Lauren Ekman 12                 2) Brittany Hanrahan 11           
     3) Lupe Medina 11                  4) Emma Radan 10                  
  4 Buchanan /ce                                          49.72  
     1) Nicole Falkenstein 12           2) Kailey Hankes 11               
     3) Caitlyn Kreutz 9                4) Niah Simmons 12                
  5 Culver City /ss                                       49.74  
     1) Nia Bell 10                     2) Kenia Bonilla 11               
     3) Ryan Bull 11                    4) Kyndal Carter 10               
  6 El Camino Real /la                                    49.81  
     1) Chynna Council 11               2) Alexandria Marquez 11          
     3) Naomi Orisarayi 9               4) Alexandria Stewart 12          
  7 Centennial /ce                                        49.95  
     1) Chloe Carlson 11                2) Madison Parks 9                
     3) Carissa Pope 11                 4) Shelby Rothberg 11             
  8 Brea Olinda /ss                                       50.00  
     1) Jean Chow 12                    2) Kaitlin Gishwiller 11          
     3) Jennifer Janneck 11             4) Elizabeth Newland 11           
  9 Valencia (V) /ss                                      50.30  
     1) Jennifer Anumba 11              2) Vanessa Edwards 9              
     3) Sandra Ikeora 10                4) Ashley Phillips 10             
Section  7  
  1 Rancho Verde /ss                                      48.44  
     1) Chanel Anderson 11              2) Stephanie Brown 12             
     3) Sumaje Howard 11                4) Taylor Matthews 12             
  2 Silverado /ss                                         49.23  
     1) Ashlie Curenton 12              2) Tiffany Lupien 12              
     3) Jada Nguyen 11                  4) India Owens 10                 
  3 St. Mary's Academy /ss                                49.37  
     1) Kyra Anderson 9                 2) Anaiah Brown 9                 
     3) Alai Divinity 10                4) Aliyah Hale 9                  
  4 Mission Viejo /ss                                     49.45   49.446
     1) Missy Barbone 10                2) Alexa Cabrales 10              
     3) Julia Cabrales 12               4) Emma Farrell 11                
  5 Ayala /ss                                             50.12  
     1) Taisyn Crutchfield 10           2) Christina Diaz 11              
     3) Jade Lewis 10                   4) Rachel Nordschow 9             
  6 Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                   51.84  
     1) Kayla Montgomery 9              2) Daelyn Moon 11                 
     3) Noelle Niederhaus 11            4) Stephanie Vargas 12            
  7 Peninsula /ss                                         51.93  
     1) Ravelle Matthews 11             2) Vanessa Mercurio 11            
     3) Sydney Smith 11                 4) Bria Solomon 12                
 
Event 103  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sabrina Seay              11 Mt. Carmel /sd         5:04.96  
  2 Carrie Jube               12 Timpview (Ut)          5:06.10  
  3 Danielle Jones             9 Desert Vista(AZ)       5:07.14  
  4 Maddy Nikkel              10 Buchanan /ce           5:08.60  
  5 Veronica Russell           9 Templeton /ss          5:09.82  
  6 Maura O'Brien             12 Evergreen (Co)         5:18.44  
  7 Madi Garlock               9 Davis (Ut)             5:22.24  
  8 Laura Weisberger          10 Ridgewood (Nj)         5:27.03  
  9 Emily Fishbein            10 Ridgewood (Nj)         5:29.61  
 10 Kiley Green               12 Juan Diego (Ut)        5:35.43  
 11 So Young Oh               11 Wakefield (Nc)         5:50.88  
Section  2  
  1 Lauren Maurer              9 Crean Luth S/Ss        5:01.17  
  2 Katie Bianchini           11 Glacier Peak(WA)       5:01.34  
  3 Hannah McInturff          11 Century (Id)           5:06.42  
  4 Ilima Kung                12 Torrance /ss           5:07.00  
  5 Christine Hoffmann        12 SanLuis Obisp/SS       5:08.74  
  6 Taylor Samson             11 Clovis West /ce        5:14.44  
  7 Natasha Strickland        12 Laguna Beach /ss       5:17.60  
  8 Jessy Hansen              12 UniversityCty/SD       5:18.17  
  9 Valerie Mares             11 Colony /ss             5:19.02  
 10 Mellisa Eisele            10 San Clemente /ss       5:22.41  
 11 Marissa Williams           9 Palisades /la          5:22.58  
 12 Jasmine Margetts           9 N Torrance/SS          5:27.56  
 13 Clare Peabody             10 Aptos /cc              5:33.70  
Section  3  
  1 Anne Charles              10 Cyn Crest Ac/SD        4:57.76  
  2 Adriana Olivas            12 Centennial/SS          4:59.08  
  3 Lauren Grego              12 Edison /ss             5:03.36  
  4 Brianna Miller            11 Carlsbad /sd           5:03.37  
  5 Rachel Atwood             12 Auburn Riv (Wa)        5:05.64  
  6 Melissa Fairchild         10 Serrano /ss            5:06.74  
  7 Caitlin Krol              12 Cath Cathol/SD         5:07.51  
  8 Savannah Roberts          12 Clairmont /sd          5:07.94  
  9 Micayla Rennick           11 SanLuis Obisp/SS       5:12.48  
 10 Katie Kass                12 Clovis West /ce        5:16.30  
 11 Molly Mann                12 San Clemente /ss       5:17.03  
 12 Elli Brady                11 Punahou (Hi)           5:26.75  
 13 Olivia Goins              11 Canyon (Ana) /ss       5:28.45  
 14 Alyssa Frank              10 La Reina /ss           5:34.13  
 15 Allison Chapman           11 N Torrance/SS          5:41.77  
 16 Stephanie Allen           11 N Torrance/SS          5:50.22  
 
Event 104  Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nathan Rodriguez          10 Corona d Sol(AZ)       4:21.85  
  2 Richard Sanchez           10 Fairview (Co)          4:22.79  
  3 Garrett Corcoran          10 Villa Park /ss         4:23.69  
  4 Skylar Williams           10 Davis (Ut)             4:23.71  
  5 Jonathan Byrne            10 Newbury Park /ss       4:25.77  
  6 John McAndrews            10 Loyola /ss             4:25.81  
  7 Jacob Williams            10 Buchanan /ce           4:27.77  
  8 David Luna                10 Indio /ss              4:28.19  
  9 Blair Hurlock             10 DeLaSalle /nc          4:28.76  
 10 Cooper Kossick             9 Edison /ss             4:28.92  
 11 William Tait              10 Redondo Union/SS       4:29.99  
 12 Mike Duke                 10 Glendora /ss           4:30.09  
 13 Gavin Diem                10 Dana Hills /ss         4:30.16  
 14 Jack Hagood               10 Tatnall (De)           4:40.01  
 15 Anthony Gonzalez           9 Golden Vly/CE          4:56.97  
 
Event 105  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian Hernandez          12 Corona /ss             4:23.10  
  2 Bryan Fernandez           11 Dos Pueblos /ss        4:23.45  
  3 Silvester Harrison III    12 Ellison (Tx)           4:23.55  
  4 Alex Orozco               11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS       4:24.64  
  5 William Madsen            12 McNally (Ab)           4:25.58  
  6 Sumner Goodwin            11 Lewis (Wa)             4:25.97  
  7 Bryce Snow                   Cheyenne Central       4:26.26  
  8 Ian Roberts               12 Ventura /ss            4:26.56  
  9 David Galvez              11 Rowland /ss            4:27.22  
 10 Clay Celum                12 Clovis West /ce        4:29.95  
 11 Evan Dougherty            12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS       4:30.13  
 12 Malik Hayes               12 Quartz Hill /ss        4:33.97  
 13 John Young                12 Mission Viejo/SS       4:35.12  
 14 Mike Duncan               12 Crescenta Vly/SS       4:39.40  
 15 Noah Kenyawani            12 Rincon Univ (Az)       4:52.49  
Section  2  
  1 Kyle Medina               11 Ventura /ss            4:20.98  
  2 Tommy Lopez               12 Thousand Oaks/SS       4:22.51  
  3 Ismael Griego             12 Granite Hills/SS       4:22.87  
  4 Adam Lucero               12 Camarillo /ss          4:23.41  
  5 Brenden Emery             12 Great Oak /ss          4:24.12  
  6 Warsame Ahmed             12 Venice /la             4:24.36  
  7 Francis Lee               12 Arcadia /ss            4:24.79  
  8 Jon Dileva                12 Rancho Cuc/SS          4:24.87  
  9 Sebastian Cruz            12 St.John Bosco/SS       4:26.34  
 10 Gustavo Sanchez           12 Nordhoff /ss           4:26.53  
 11 Andrew Prior              12 Gunn /cc               4:28.62  
 12 Marco Ruiz                11 Brophy Prep (Az)       4:28.78  
Section  3  
  1 Aaron Potts               12 Roosevelt /ss          4:18.74  
  2 Nick Rivera               12 Rowland /ss            4:19.89  
  3 Sam Cartwright            12 Chadwick /ss           4:20.20  
  4 RJ Massey                 12 Mountain Vw (Az)       4:22.13  
  5 Justin Unno               12 Palos Verdes /ss       4:23.03  
  6 Ryan Vargas               12 Arcadia /ss            4:23.80  
  7 Alex Hedquist             11 Davis (Ut)             4:24.90  
  8 Mitch Martin              12 Half Moon By/CC        4:25.32  
 
Event 106  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Masana Viltz              10 Millikan /ss             14.96   14.952
  2 Tevin Mayfield            10 Corona d Sol(AZ)        J15.11   15.110
  3 Bayrone Manuel            10 Wilson (Lb) /ss          15.24  
  4 Brandon Mulligan             Cathedral /ss            16.01  
  5 Marvel Tell                  Crespi /ss               16.45  
Section  2     Wind: -0.5
  1 Brandon Washington        11 El Camino /sd           J15.22   15.220
  2 Karunveer Chohan          11 Buchanan /ce             15.32   15.312
  3 Cullan Riser              11 Orange Luth/SS           15.57  
  4 Ryan Evans                11 Aliso Niguel /ss        J15.59   15.589
  5 Charlie Carnevale         12 Monrovia /ss             15.86  
  6 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson /la               16.00  
  7 William Hardy             11 Antelope Vlly/SS         16.01  
  8 George Romo               12 Montebello /ss           17.18  
  9 John Davison              11 Alemany /ss              18.27  
Section  3     Wind: -0.5
  1 Isiah Jackson             12 El Camino /sd            14.84  
  2 Andre Lindsey             11 Stagg /sj                15.05  
  3 Cody Sharp                12 McQueen (Nv)            J15.23   15.225
  4 Tevon Mitchell            12 Dorsey /la              J15.32   15.316
  5 Kyle Proctor              12 Patrick Henry/SD        J15.33   15.330
  6 Trever Sitch              12 Whitney /sj              15.42  
  7 Nikko Hayes               11 Lompoc /ss               15.94  
  8 Aiden Elias               12 Notre Dame/SS            16.35  
  9 Marty Ettema              12 Christopher /cc          17.19  
Section  4     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Reggie Bell               11 Dorsey /la              J15.09   15.088
  2 Terry Ford                12 Rowland /ss              15.11   15.106
  3 Ben Hartinger             11 San Pasqual /sd          15.17  
  4 Oliver Pham               12 Canyon (Ana) /ss         15.20  
  5 Josh Jeter                12 King, ML /ss             15.29  
  6 Jason Iles                12 LB Poly/SS               15.44  
  7 Armando Drain             12 South Lakes (Va)         15.59   15.582
Section  5     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Kevin Chiao               12 Gabrielino /ss           14.79  
  2 Brenden Stach             11 Canyon (Cc) /ss          14.83  
  3 Jordan Ferguson           11 Loyola /ss              J14.96   14.954
  4 Chris Hawks               12 Verrado (Az)             15.06  
  5 Devin McCracken           12 Mt. Carmel /sd           15.09   15.085
  6 Kyle Hubbard              12 Mira Costa /ss           15.13  
  7 Jordan Pitcher            11 Oaks Christn/SS          15.33   15.323
  8 Cameron Akins             11 Cathedral /ss            18.92  
Section  6     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Toure McCully             12 Bonita /ss               14.60  
  2 Chris Hawkins             11 Rancho Cuc/SS            14.75  
  3 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands Evly/Ss         14.98  
  4 Brandon Hughes            12 Moorpark /ss             15.03  
  5 Mike Graf                 12 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.07  
  6 Jake James                11 Granite Hills/SD         15.22   15.216
  7 Christian King            12 Centennial /ce           15.23   15.224
  8 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson /la               15.92  
  9 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS               16.18  
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Skyy Harbin               10 Alemany /ss              15.04  
  2 Nina Acebo                 9 S Pasadena /ss           15.06  
  3 Heidi Pfoor               10 Cheyenne Central         15.38  
  4 Aya Abdelhalim            10 South Lakes (Va)         15.62  
  5 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison /ss               15.68  
  6 Kaitlyn Walker            10 Wasatch (Ut)             15.96  
  7 Madison Herrera              Monrovia /ss             16.45  
  8 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge /ss           16.98  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge /ss           15.39  
  2 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Vlly/SS         15.42  
  3 Lauren McCluskey           9 Pullman (Wa)             15.52  
  4 Katy Hufford              12 McQueen (Nv)             15.56  
  5 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson /la               15.61  
  6 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei /ss            16.02  
  7 Acacia Moore              12 Mira Costa /ss           16.13  
  8 Christine Van Brocklin    11 Davis (Ut)               16.47  
Section  3     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Jamara Scott              12 Golden Vly/CE            15.22  
  2 Kelli Hancock             11 La Jolla /sd             15.48  
  3 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill        12 Liberty /ce              15.52  
  4 Maya Aviezer              11 Agoura /ss               15.60  
  5 Jazmine Robertson         11 Colony /ss               15.65  
  6 Sarah Dunaway             10 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.67  
  7 Christina Brown           11 LB Poly/SS               15.68  
  8 Sophia Amodia             12 Glendale /ss             16.66  
 -- Aqueelah Muhammad         12 Wilson (Lb) /ss            DNF  
Section  4     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville /sj            14.51  
  2 Tiana Bonds               10 Centennial (Nv)          14.78  
  3 Kyra Anderson              9 St. Mary's Ac/SS         14.93  
  4 Tori Myers                12 LB Poly/SS               15.08  
  5 Jahnice Fraise            11 Rancho Cuc/SS            15.23  
  6 Alyssa Chang              11 Otay Ranch /sd           15.53  
  7 Andee Shelton             12 Verrado (Az)             15.66  
  8 Jessica Toliver           11 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.81  
 -- Tierney Russell           10 LB Poly/SS                  FS  
Section  5     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Kassidy Ellis             12 Frontier /ce             14.87  
  2 Caroline Hilley           10 SntaMargarita/SS         14.92  
  3 Laura Stokes              12 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.03  
  4 Morgan Rehm               11 San Pasqual /sd          15.23  
  5 Megan Benson              12 Corona d Sol(AZ)         15.32  
  6 Kim Dargel                11 Murrieta Mesa/SS         15.56  
  7 Nasjua Palmer             12 Summit /ss               15.76  
  8 Monica Franco             12 Fort Collins(CO)         15.83  
Section  6     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Kymber Payne              10 LB Poly/SS               14.35  
  2 Taylor Klein              11 Mullen (Co)              14.65  
  3 Kia Smith                 12 Monrovia /ss             14.73  
  4 Hillary Hill              12 Birmingham /la           14.91  
  5 Taylor Thomas             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss          14.92  
  6 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala /ss                14.94  
  7 Martiesha Caines          11 Great Oak /ss            15.04  
  8 Adelyn Jones              12 Davis (Ut)               15.66  
  9 Michaela King             10 Dana Hills /ss           16.84  
 
Event 108  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Adam Hasan                   Lake Dallas (Tx)         10.97  
  2 Dominic Davis              9 Alemany /ss              10.98  
  3 John Hill                  9 Chaminade /ss            11.31  
  4 Micheal Carter             9 Valencia (V) /ss         11.37  
  5 Christian Woo             10 Orange Luth/SS           11.47  
  6 Chris Park                10 N Torrance/SS            11.54  
  7 Dominick Flournoy            Pomona                   11.83  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Devante O'Connor          12 Locke /la                11.02  
  2 Terry Johnson             11 Oaks Christn/SS          11.27  
  3 Jordon Peterson           12 Lehi (Ut)                11.36  
  4 William Hardy             11 Antelope Vlly/SS         11.38  
  5 George Dowling            11 Valencia (V) /ss         11.60  
  6 Sam Farris                12 Paramount /ss            11.71  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Kyree King                12 Colony /ss               10.70  
  2 Walter Jones              11 Redlands /ss             11.12  
  3 D'Amani Grayer            11 Brophy Prep (Az)         11.17  
  4 Josh Gingras              12 Reed (Nv)                11.18  
  5 Justice Chambers          12 Enochs /sj               11.19  
  6 Jaydon Mickens            12 Dorsey /la               11.20  
  7 Aaron Thompson            11 Los Osos /ss             11.24  
  8 Willie Fletcher           12 Orange Luth/SS           11.31  
Section  4     Wind: -0.1
  1 Luis Matos                11 Golden Vly/CE            10.95  
  2 Karris Johnson            11 California /nc           11.19  
  3 Jeremy Swan               12 Paramount /ss            11.20  
  4 Jared Cape                12 Buchanan /ce             11.32  
  5 Marcus Collins            11 Mission Viejo/SS         11.41  
  6 Harry Brockington         11 Chaminade /ss            11.46  
  7 David Price               11 LB Poly/SS               11.67  
Section  5     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Bryce Treggs              12 St.John Bosco/SS         10.95  
  2 Cameron Roach             12 Rio Mesa /ss             11.00  
  3 Darren Andrews            11 Bishop Amat /ss          11.07  
  4 Chad Smith                12 El Capitan /sd           11.08  
  5 Ramiro Barraza            12 Bakersfield /ce          11.09  
  6 Brailin Paulino           10 Clovis West /ce          11.13  
  7 Ishmael Adams             12 Oaks Christn/SS          11.15  
  8 Johnny Beard              12 Piedmont Hill/CC         11.20  
  9 Derrez Coleman            12 Carter /ss               11.25  
Section  6     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame/SS            10.86  
  2 Takkartist Mc Kinley      11 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc         10.94  
  3 Jordan Riggins            12 Rodriguez /sj            11.05  
  4 James Berkley             11 Valencia (V) /ss         11.06  
  5 Gerard Wicks              11 LB Poly/SS               11.16  
  6 Chris Milan               12 Great Oak /ss            11.25  
  7 Kei-Ron Long              11 VistaMurrieta/SS         11.28  
  8 Darian Graham             12 Monrovia /ss             11.44  
  9 Tiller Gaston             12 LB Poly/SS               11.45  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Shelby Smallwood          10 Valley Chrstn/CC         12.29  
  2 Sarah Stavig               9 Skyview (Wa)             12.49  
  3 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala /ss                12.51  
  4 Dominique Green              Carter /ss               12.53  
  5 Kayla Wilson              10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS         12.70  
  6 Clarissa Maxey             9 Faith Luth (Nv)          12.77  
  7 Mercedes Merryman         10 Cheyenne Central         13.08  
  8 Sophie Seely               9 Cheyenne Central         13.77  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Alexis Ferebee               Mission Bay/sd           12.27  
  2 Cydnie Jones              12 King, ML /ss             12.46  
  3 Audriana Holloway         10 VistaMurrieta/SS         12.52  
  4 Alyssa Tao                11 Fountain Vly/SS          12.54  
  5 Shelby Rothberg           11 Centennial /ce           12.68  
  6 Kendra Knittel            11 Rincon Univ (Az)         12.74  
  7 Alexis Stewart            12 El CaminoReal/LA         12.84  
  8 Latangie Richards         12 Centennial (Nv)          12.89  
  9 Naziah Jones              12 Penn Wood (Pa)           12.96  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Morgan Rehm               11 San Pasqual /sd          12.33  
  2 Heather Walleigh          10 SntaMargarita/SS         12.34  
  3 Imani Pearson             11 Wilson (Lb) /ss          12.43  
  4 Julia Cabrales            12 Mission Viejo/SS         12.45  
  5 Taylor Matthews           12 Rancho Verde/SS          12.49  
  6 Brandi Williams           11 Auburn Riv (Wa)          12.57  
  7 Noel Baham                11 Redlands /ss             12.60  
  8 Sarah Williams            11 Leigh /cc                12.66  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Brittany Brown            11 Claremont /ss            12.20  
  2 Sarah Cline               12 Leigh /cc                12.23  
  3 Gianna Lowery             12 Capo Valley /ss          12.25  
  4 Lexis Lambert             12 Taft /la                 12.29  
  5 Karly Zlatic              11 La Jolla /sd             12.47  
  6 Lauren Deats              12 Edison /ss               12.69  
  7 Eboni Sutherland          11 Centennial/SS            12.77  
  8 Holly Rieck               12 Capo Valley /ss          12.80  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Maya Brown                12 Serra /ss                12.06  
  2 Amara Berry               12 Webb /ss                 12.11  
  3 Skylar Buchanan           12 Monrovia /ss             12.12  
  4 Mishe Scott               12 El Camino /sd            12.13  
  5 Atiya Harvey              12 James Logan /nc          12.21  
  6 Adrianna Newell           11 Reed (Nv)                12.25  
  7 Khala Taylor              12 Great Oak /ss            12.27  
  8 Kari Heck                 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD         12.39  
Section  6     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Lilla McMillan            12 Tamalpais /nc            12.04  
  2 Sierra Peterson           10 St. Mary's Ac/SS         12.05  
  3 Ashlie Curenton           12 Silverado /ss            12.23  
  4 Sylvia Harrison           12 Davis (Ut)               12.45  
  5 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood (Wa)            12.57  
  6 Jazmine Robertson         11 Colony /ss               12.63  
  7 Danya Hart                 9 Rancho Cuc/SS            12.87  
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Edie Yakimchuck              Auburn Riv (Wa)        1:56.03  
  2 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei /ss          1:57.25  
  3 Nick Creasman             10 Corona d Sol(AZ)       1:57.76  
  4 Derek Acevedo             11 Clovis North /ce       1:57.83  
  5 Isaiah Amos-Nshimba       10 Burbank /ss            1:57.94  
  6 Tony Moseley              12 Arcadia /ss            1:58.19  
  7 Jeremiah Bias              9 Vistadel Lago/SS       1:58.24  
  8 Dustin Herold             10 Redondo Union/SS       1:58.31  
  9 Austin Esposito           11 Rancho Cuc/SS          1:58.53  
 10 Bryce Snow                   Cheyenne Central       1:58.80  
 11 Jacob Grundahl            12 South Lakes (Va)       1:58.95  
 12 Austin Allred             12 Davis (Ut)             1:59.42  
 13 Seth Thompson             11 Davis (Ut)             1:59.49  
Section  2  
  1 Michael Bradley           12 Grossmont /sd          1:54.71  
  2 Brandon Yardley           12 Syracuse (Ut)          1:54.94  
  3 Malik Hayes               12 Quartz Hill /ss        1:55.10  
  4 Colin Monaco              12 LB Poly/SS             1:55.39  
  5 Ivan Gonzalez             11 Ridgeview /ce          1:55.41  
  6 Jackson Sagers            11 Davis (Ut)             1:55.49  
  7 Tommy Lopez               12 Thousand Oaks/SS       1:55.61  
  8 Brandon Towns             11 San Pedro /la          1:55.75  
  9 Tanner Smith              12 Timpview (Ut)          1:55.81  
 10 Adler Faulkner            11 Acalanes /nc           1:55.94  
 11 Alex Armenta                 Monrovia /ss           1:56.04  
 12 Michael Chin              11 Chrstn Acad(HI)        1:56.08  
 13 Doug Wong                    Agoura /ss             1:56.32  
Section  3  
  1 Talem Franco              11 Wasatch (Ut)           1:54.19  
  2 Jake Williams             12 Cath Cathol/SD         1:54.50  
  3 Jared Senese              11 Mt. Carmel /sd         1:54.90  
  4 Dylan Chamberlen          12 Paradise /no           1:55.08  
  5 Cody Johnson              11 Sn LorenzoVly/CC       1:55.22  
  6 Cody Jackson              11 Corona d Sol(AZ)       1:55.95  
  7 Jack Rubenzer             11 Brophy Prep (Az)       1:56.25  
  8 Adam Williams             11 Damien /ss             1:56.75  
  9 Noah Kenyawani            12 Rincon Univ (Az)       1:56.77  
 10 Adrian Mangoba            10 Vista /sd              1:58.11  
 11 Josh Lewis                11 Loyola /ss             1:58.16  
 
Event 111  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor Carlin             12 Louis St.Lrn(AB)       2:15.68  
  2 Natasha Smallwood            Wetaskiwin Compo       2:16.41  
  3 April Sutton               9 Roosevelt /ss          2:17.18  
  4 Liz Castaneda             12 El Diamante /ce        2:17.53  
  5 Kalani Rose                9 LB Poly/SS             2:18.40  
  6 Kylie Butler              11 Palos Verdes /ss       2:19.68  
  7 Lauren Saunders           11 Auburn Riv (Wa)        2:23.93  
  8 Rachel Shapiro             9 Walnut /ss             2:25.61  
Section  2  
  1 Caitlin Turner            12 Thousand Oaks/SS       2:15.26  
  2 Renetia James             12 Serra /ss              2:15.43  
  3 Sarah Porter              12 SntaMargarita/SS       2:15.96  
  4 Noelle Niederhaus         11 Flintridge(S)/SS       2:16.21  
  5 Madeline Fagan            10 Los Gatos /cc          2:17.23  
  6 Rachel Roesgen            12 SntaMargarita/SS       2:18.04  
  7 Rebekah Ent               11 Miramonte /nc          2:18.72  
  8 Hallie Swenson            11 Corona d Sol(AZ)       2:19.22  
  9 Vanessa Trofimenkoff      12 Fort Saskat (Ab)       2:20.34  
 10 Glindyll Mancia           11 Arcadia /ss            2:20.87  
 11 Carly Bauer               12 Great Oak /ss          2:21.50  
 12 April Steward             12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)       2:22.24  
 13 Abigale Sherman           10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC       2:29.12  
Section  3  
  1 Carina Gillespie          11 Otay Ranch /sd         2:13.60  
  2 Amanda Mansoorbekht       11 Monrovia /ss           2:13.88  
  3 Janice Lane               10 LB Poly/SS             2:14.01  
  4 Rebecca Morales           11 Indio /ss              2:14.62  
  5 Sara Kebede               11 San Clemente /ss       2:14.85  
  6 Danielle Jones             9 Desert Vista(AZ)       2:14.91  
  7 Kiara McIntosh               Paloma Valley/ss       2:15.02  
  8 Lauren Perry              10 Richland (Wa)          2:15.35  
  9 Jacquie Adams             11 Foothill /ss           2:18.51  
 10 Alex Shade                11 Patrick Henry/SD       2:19.05  
 11 Tabor Scholl               9 West Grand (Co)        2:19.43  
 12 Jessica Pahkala           12 Wasilla (Ak)           2:19.48  
 13 Dejah Jones               10 Wakefield (Nc)         2:19.60  
 14 Mackensie Peace           10 Mission Viejo/SS       2:25.78  
 
Event 112  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kenia Bonilla             11 Culver City /ss          57.75  
  2 Summer Buckley            10 St. Mary's Ac/SS         57.94  
  3 Alex Gilbert              11 SntaMargarita/SS         58.00  
  4 Chloe Carlson             11 Centennial /ce           58.33  
  5 Candace Williams          12 South Hills /ss          58.38  
  6 Peyton Johnson            10 Lakeside (Wa)            58.63  
  7 Tiffany Lupien            12 Silverado /ss            58.66  
  8 Danielle Alexander        11 Cheyenne Central         58.93  
  9 Maia Craver               10 Woodbridge /ss         1:00.07  
Section  2  
  1 Mariella McCormack        12 Claremont /ss            56.51  
  2 Tylnn Carter              10 Alemany /ss              57.79  
  3 Koquise Richards          12 Silverado /ss            58.99  
  4 Erica Goynes              12 Enochs /sj               59.13  
  5 Kiera Williams            11 Otay Ranch /sd         1:00.00  
  6 Lauren Yamada             12 Los Alamitos /ss       1:00.28  
  7 Tyler Rowlette            10 Centennial (Nv)        1:00.56  
Section  3  
  1 Timarya Baynard            9 Piedmont Hill/CC         56.67  
  2 Adrianna Newell           11 Reed (Nv)                56.68  
  3 Tatiana McCoy             12 Taft /la                 57.42  
  4 Sarah Johnson              9 Oaks Christn/SS          58.66  
  5 Cydney Powell             10 Corona /ss               59.00  
  6 Rochelle Nadreau          11 El CaminoReal/LA       1:00.00  
  7 Stephanie Vargas          12 Flintridge(S)/SS       1:01.24  
  8 Katy Hinman               12 Capo Valley /ss        1:02.71  
 
Event 113  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrew Prentice           12 Glacier Peak(WA)         49.44  
  2 Miles Parish              11 Etiwanda /ss             49.46  
  3 Michael Bluth             10 Riverton (Ut)            49.53  
  4 Yinka Robinson            12 Grossmont /sd            50.24  
  5 Toya Johnson              12 Knight /ss               50.30  
  6 Donnell Avery Taylor      12 Mount Vernon(NY)         50.90  
  7 Drake Ridge               12 Corona d Sol(AZ)         50.92  
  8 Zane Jeffress             10 Fairview (Co)            51.87  
Section  2  
  1 Darion Zimmerman          12 Rio Mesa /ss             48.90  
  2 Willie Latin              12 James Logan /nc          49.02  
  3 Amir Bradley              11 Lakewood /ss             49.13  
  4 Kyle Brown                10 Maranatha /ss            50.08  
  5 Xavier Thomas             12 Indio /ss                50.18  
  6 Bobby Myers               12 El Capitan /sd           50.80  
  7 Stanley Norman             9 LB Poly/SS               51.68  
Section  3  
  1 Terance Narvaez           12 Cyn Springs/SS           48.59  
  2 Christian Miller          12 Jesse Bethel /sj         48.86  
  3 Anthony Fowler            12 Taft /la                 48.91  
  4 Makynzee Balucas          12 Buchanan /ce             50.06  
  5 Alex Hardlund                Cypress/ss               50.10  
  6 Veth Seng                 12 LB Poly/SS               50.20  
 
Event 114  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 George Romo               12 Montebello /ss           39.66  
  2 Nikko Hayes               11 Lompoc /ss               40.14  
  3 Karunveer Chohan          11 Buchanan /ce             40.31  
  4 Reggie Bell               11 Dorsey /la               40.60  
  5 Charlie Carnevale         12 Monrovia /ss             40.79  
  6 Juran Day                 11 LB Poly/SS               41.20  
  7 Connor Zindroski          12 Golden Vly/SS            41.52  
  8 Juan Ward                 10 LB Poly/SS               42.89  
  9 David Riedl               11 Cheyenne Central         46.82  
Section  2  
  1 Chris Hawks               12 Verrado (Az)             39.45  
  2 Gerry Blackman            12 Yucaipa /ss              39.62  
  3 Cam Dopp                  10 Woods Cross (Ut)         39.64  
  4 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS               40.63  
  5 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson /la               41.00  
  6 Cedric Julius             12 Rancho Cuc/SS            42.12  
Section  3  
  1 Khallifah Rosser          12 Summit /ss               39.34  
  2 Cheikh Athj               12 Monroe /la               39.50  
  3 Josh Jeter                12 King, ML /ss             39.61  
  4 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands Evly/Ss         39.63  
  5 Jose Favela               12 Knight /ss               40.35  
  6 Cameron Baldwin           12 Los Alamitos /ss         40.53  
  7 Riley Stauffer            12 Hart /ss                 40.56  
  8 Tim Mecham                12 Centennial (Nv)          45.17  
 -- Devin Liebel              11 White River (Wa)            DQ   impeded runner Ln4
Section  4  
  1 Kyle Hubbard              12 Mira Costa /ss           38.53  
  2 Lloyd Siscard             11 Serra /ss                38.93  
  3 Victor Bolden             11 Los Osos /ss             38.94  
  4 Alex Castro               12 Millikan /ss             39.45  
  5 Chase Peterson            11 Cyn Crest Ac/SD          39.57  
  6 Shane Thulin              12 Frontier /ce             39.95  
  7 Ian Angara                12 South Lakes (Va)         40.55  
  8 Cullan Riser              11 Orange Luth/SS           40.59  
Section  5  
  1 Duane Solomon             12 Great Oak /ss            38.03  
  2 Keithyon Moten            12 Indio /ss                38.04  
  3 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson /la               38.10  
  4 Mike Graf                 12 VistaMurrieta/SS         38.93  
  5 Chris Hawkins             11 Rancho Cuc/SS            39.00  
  6 Jacob Porter              12 King, ML /ss             39.04  
  7 Lucas Nozick              12 Culver City /ss          39.53  
  8 Ramon Vargas              12 HuntingtonBch/SS         40.23  
 
Event 115  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sophia Amodia             12 Glendale /ss             45.24  
  2 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala /ss                45.45  
  3 Maya Aviezer              11 Agoura /ss               45.90  
  4 Tyler Hardge              10 Summit /ss               46.52  
  5 Paris Turner              12 Clovis West /ce          47.10  
  6 Serenity Scott            12 Clovis West /ce          47.38  
  7 Alyssa Chang              11 Otay Ranch /sd           47.79  
  8 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei /ss            48.10  
  9 Kaneisha Lee              12 Taft /la                 50.65  
Section  2  
  1 Tori Edwards              12 California /nc           45.12  
  2 Belle Chiu                12 Covina /ss               45.78  
  3 Tierney Russell           10 LB Poly/SS               46.08  
  4 Michaela King             10 Dana Hills /ss           46.41  
  5 Nina Acebo                 9 S Pasadena /ss          J46.87   46.870
  6 Jennifer Chau             10 Marina /ss               47.06  
  7 Christina Brown           11 LB Poly/SS               47.39  
  8 Aya Abdelhalim            10 South Lakes (Va)         49.26  
  9 Christine Van Brocklin    11 Davis (Ut)               51.53  
Section  3  
  1 Tayler Fleming            11 King, ML /ss             43.52  
  2 Brandie Munford           11 Rancho Cuc/SS            46.08  
  3 Jessica Garcia            10 Rcho Bern/SD             46.44  
  4 Megan Benson              12 Corona d Sol(AZ)         46.87   46.867
  5 Jessica Toliver           11 VistaMurrieta/SS         47.36  
  6 Adelyn Jones              12 Davis (Ut)               47.67  
  7 Jazzlynn Wilkins          11 Liberty (Nv)             47.76  
  8 Alai Divinity             10 St. Mary's Ac/SS         48.45  
  9 Ratanya Washington        11 LB Poly/SS               49.43  
Section  4  
  1 Kassidy Ellis             12 Frontier /ce             44.49  
  2 Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville /sj            45.11  
  3 Morgan Rehm               11 San Pasqual /sd          45.33  
  4 Kaitlyn Walker            10 Wasatch (Ut)             45.34  
  5 Kelli Hancock             11 La Jolla /sd             45.54  
  6 Tiana Bonds               10 Centennial (Nv)          46.27  
  7 Kate Kennedy              10 Flintridge(P)/SS         46.34  
  8 Katy Hufford              12 McQueen (Nv)             47.80  
  9 Emily Lopynski            12 South Lakes (Va)         49.72  
Section  5  
  1 Weber Katie               12 Fort Collins(CO)         44.11  
  2 Omhunique Browne             San Marino               44.15  
  3 Gabrielle Williams        10 Reed (Nv)                44.94  
  4 Taylor Klein              11 Mullen (Co)              45.02  
  5 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson /la               45.04  
  6 Taylor Thomas             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss          45.74  
  7 Isabel Annino              9 Arcadia /ss              46.40  
  8 Monique Van               11 Steele Canyon/SD         46.83  
  9 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge /ss           48.11  
 
Event 116  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 San Pedro /la                                      12:26.96  
     1) Dana Cameron 9                  2) Nicole Ford 11                 
     3) Lorena Garcia 11                4) Evelyn Gonzalez 12             
  2 Marina /ss                                         12:28.31  
     1) Kylie Nishisaka 11              2) Eileen Stressling 10           
     3) Franny Caponi 12                4) Tana Moore 12                  
  3 Campolindo /nc                                     12:30.33  
     1) Juliet Farnan 12                2) Hadley Swanson 11              
     3) Rachel Johnson 9                4) Mary Orders 9                  
  4 Centennial (Nv)                                    12:32.43  
     1) Sydney Badger 10                2) Shelby Gibbons 9               
     3) Tyler Rowlette 10               4) Denigh Simmons 11              
  5 Fountain Valley /ss                                12:35.25  
     1) Marissa Nickles 12              2) Amber Bragdon 10               
     3) Aini Morales 11                 4) Alyssa Tao 11                  
  6 Woodbridge /ss                                     12:36.79  
     1) Madeline Bradford 10            2) Brina Jablonski 10             
     3) Kyle Oefelein 10                4) Alyssa Cerminara-Gutcher 11    
  7 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   12:40.07  
     1) Jade Fuller 11                  2) Emma Weinrech 12               
     3) Jessica Morosoli 12             4) Hannah Stevens 12              
  8 Great Oak /ss                                      12:41.78  
     1) Alexis Messerly 11              2) Audrey Wallis 9                
     3) Carly Bauer 12                  4) Miranda Kewley 11              
  9 Bonita /ss                                         12:42.87  
     1) Alexandria Jackson 11           2) Stephanie Vana                 
     3) Mackenzie Landa 10              4) Marissa Scott 11               
 10 Westlake /ss                                       12:43.88  
     1) Brooke Edell 10                 2) Nicki Ghazarian 12             
     3) Jenny Giguere 9                 4) Katrina Jenkins 9              
 11 Claremont /ss                                      12:44.76  
     1) Merin Arft 10                   2) Megan Renken 10                
     3) Kaylee Jorgensen 10             4) Bailey Sanin 11                
 12 Corona /ss                                         12:45.07  
     1) Cydney Powell 10                2) Alicia Williams 10             
     3) Venus Shabgahi 12               4) Suzanna Aguilar 12             
 13 La Reina /ss                                       12:46.70  
     1) Alyssa Frank 10                 2) Alex Cerise 10                 
     3) Kelly Reinke 12                 4) Krista Andreassen 10           
 14 Mayfield /ss                                       12:47.65  
     1) Karina Alvarez 11               2) Annie Peacock 10               
     3) Lauren Joseph 11                4) Christina Cordano 11           
 15 Davis (Ut)                                         12:47.82  
     1) Joanna Boyd 11                  2) Ashley Tyndall 10              
     3) Shaelee Sweatfield 12           4) Mikell Wood 11                 
 16 Valencia (V) /ss                                   12:48.67  
     1) Maddie Dignadice 11             2) Olivia Pear 11                 
     3) Arianna Michaels 12             4) Chanel Rogers 9                
 17 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             12:53.66  
     1) Caitlin Krol 12                 2) Hannah Labrie-Smith 9          
     3) Kaylee Fitzgerald 10            4) Christine Kent 12              
 18 Crescenta Valley /ss                               12:55.26  
     1) Kayleigh Carrillo 10            2) Cali King 11                   
     3) Hannah Ruby 11                  4) Megan Melnyk 9                 
 19 El Toro /ss                                        13:02.56  
     1) Breanna Johnson 11              2) Megan Callender 12             
     3) Taylor Romine 11                4) Makena Lidie 12                
 20 Laguna Beach /ss                                   13:03.01  
     1) Marina Paul 12                  2) Amy Hewlett 9                  
     3) Janie Crawford 9                4) Natasha Strickland 12          
 
Event 117  Men 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Orosco               12 Buchanan /ce           9:24.10  
  2 Logan Wood                12 Davis (Ut)             9:24.36  
  3 Tyler Mercado             12 Del Campo /sj          9:27.37  
  4 Grant Stromberg           12 Palisades /la          9:30.19  
  5 Conner Fisher             11 Stockdale /ce          9:31.98  
  6 Christian Freeman         11 Carlsbad /sd           9:33.29  
  7 Eddie Carrillo            12 Great Oak /ss          9:33.30  
  8 Stephen Garrett            9 Tatnall (De)           9:34.09  
  9 Elias Munoz               10 Cathedral /ss          9:39.87  
 10 Andrew Aposhian           11 Davis (Ut)             9:40.07  
 11 Hayden Hansen             11 Davis (Ut)             9:42.13  
 12 Kevin Chamberlain         12 Great Oak /ss          9:45.50  
 13 Josh Lopez                10 St.John Bosco/SS       9:50.80  
 14 Kevin Matthews            11 Rancho Cuc/SS          9:51.18  
 15 Doug Negrete              11 Damien /ss             9:52.66  
 16 Drake Johnston            11 Palisades /la          9:55.30  
 17 Kyle Bueckert             11 Maranatha /ss          9:56.64  
 18 Jack Balder               11 Great Oak /ss          9:59.31  
 19 Alex Forseth                 Cheyenne Central      10:03.96  
 20 Christian Roberts         11 St.John Bosco/SS      10:06.74  
 21 Curtis Kelly              12 Stockdale /ce         10:08.16  
 22 Mat McEachren             11 Mt. Carmel /sd        10:08.99  
 23 Silvester Harrison III    12 Ellison (Tx)          10:10.09  
 24 Michael Nelson            12 Cheyenne Central      10:15.23  
 25 Brian Tress               11 Monsignor Frl(NY      10:17.78  
 26 Ryland Dreibelbis         11 Palos Verdes /ss      10:18.13  
 27 Ned Trim                  12 Loyola /ss            10:21.56  
 28 Dan Lewandowski           11 Monsignor Frl(NY      10:27.97  
 29 Tyler York                   Eisenhower (Wa)       10:29.49  
 30 Israel Cardona            11 N Torrance/SS         10:44.16  
 31 Taz Scariano                 Hellgate (Mt)         10:44.51  
 
Event 118  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1 Alexis Ferebee               Mission Bay/sd           24.84  
  2 Gianna Lowery             12 Capo Valley /ss          25.07  
  3 Tamara Williams           11 Centennial (Nv)          25.18   25.175
  4 Shelby Smallwood          10 Valley Chrstn/CC         25.37  
  5 Audriana Holloway         10 VistaMurrieta/SS         25.57  
  6 Sarah Stavig               9 Skyview (Wa)             25.60  
  7 Kendra Knittel            11 Rincon Univ (Az)         25.69  
  8 Sylvia Harrison           12 Davis (Ut)               25.79  
  9 Candace Williams          12 South Hills /ss          25.91  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Lilla McMillan            12 Tamalpais /nc            24.45  
  2 Amara Berry               12 Webb /ss                J24.76   24.758
  3 Maya Brown                12 Serra /ss                24.81  
  4 Sydney Ashley Lewis       12 Oak Park /ss             24.83  
  5 Jade Pavageau             11 Serra /ss                25.16  
  6 Christiana Ekelem         12 Etiwanda /ss            J25.18   25.180
  7 Gabriella Cantrell        10 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc         25.47  
  8 Eboni Sutherland          11 Centennial/SS            26.00  
  9 Ashelyn Hall              12 Lakewood /ss             26.57  
Section  3     Wind: -1.9
  1 Brena Andrews             11 Independence /ce         24.86  
  2 Cydnie Jones              12 King, ML /ss             25.01  
  3 Adrianna Newell           11 Reed (Nv)                25.15  
  4 Janesha Anthony           12 Cajon /ss                25.55  
  5 Karly Zlatic              11 La Jolla /sd             25.56  
  6 Chynna-Monica Chung       12 St. Anthonys(NY)         25.90  
  7 Briana Shufford            9 St. Mary's Ac/SS         26.31  
  8 Ari Lewis                 10 Windward /ss             26.51  
  9 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood (Wa)            27.13  
Section  4     Wind: -1.2
  1 Alexis Hernandez          11 Mt. Carmel /sd           24.73  
  2 Lexis Lambert             12 Taft /la                 24.76   24.757
  3 Kari Heck                 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD         25.06  
  4 Lauren Baxter             11 Timpview (Ut)            25.19  
  5 Erica Goynes              12 Enochs /sj               25.85  
  6 Ashlie Curenton           12 Silverado /ss            26.44  
 
Event 119  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Morgan Simon              11 Loyola /ss               21.90  
  2 Thomas Grimes             12 Centennial /ce           22.01  
  3 Bryce Treggs              12 St.John Bosco/SS         22.25  
  4 Seth Fortin               11 Davis (Ut)               22.44  
  5 Johnny Beard              12 Piedmont Hill/CC        J22.62   22.619
  6 Joshua Gordon             12 El CaminoReal/LA         22.64  
  7 Billy East                11 Kingsburg /ce            22.71  
  8 Drew Wolitarsky           11 Canyon (Cc) /ss          22.89  
Section  2     Wind: -2.1
  1 Michael Rogers            12 St.John Bosco/SS         22.32  
  2 Lorne Abby                12 Carson /la               22.40   22.396
  3 Brailin Paulino           10 Clovis West /ce          22.41  
  4 Devante O'Connor          12 Locke /la                22.43  
  5 Ramiro Barraza            12 Bakersfield /ce          22.67  
  6 Terry Johnson             11 Oaks Christn/SS          23.10  
 -- Terance Narvaez           12 Cyn Springs/SS              DQ   10+ steps in Ln6
Section  3     Wind: -1.8
  1 Darrell Fuery             11 Serra /ss                21.94  
  2 Alex Rohani               11 Beverly Hills/SS         22.28  
  3 Anthony Luckett           12 Culver City /ss          22.29  
  4 Justice Chambers          12 Enochs /sj               22.36  
  5 Richard Smith             12 LB Poly/SS              J22.40   22.400
  6 Jordan Riggins            12 Rodriguez /sj            22.49  
  7 Austin Gunter             11 LB Poly/SS               22.65  
  8 Alex McElwee              12 Arcadia /ss              22.66  
  9 Jeremy Swan               12 Paramount /ss            22.69   22.686
Section  4     Wind: -0.9
  1 Luis Matos                11 Golden Vly/CE            22.15  
  2 Arnold Carrillo           12 McQueen (Nv)             22.16  
  3 Hakeem Fairweather        12 Warren /ss               22.30  
  4 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame/SS            22.31  
  5 Adam Hasan                   Lake Dallas (Tx)         22.62   22.614
  6 Tyler Brown               12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS        J22.69   22.689
  7 Tyler Wonnell             12 Buchanan /ce             22.79  
  8 Antony Ardis              11 La Costa Cnyn/SD         22.84  
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Syracuse (Ut)                                      10:28.76  
     1) Landon Greenhalgh 11            2) Jaxon Hansen 12                
     3) Brandon Yardley 12              4) Zach Watson 12                 
  2 Corona /ss                                         10:34.24  
     1) Julian Hernandez 12             2) Jack Miller 11                 
     3) Ryan Fierro 12                  4) Garrett Williams 12            
  3 San Pedro /la                                      10:34.25  
     1) Steve Correa 10                 2) Charlie Nettle 10              
     3) Eduardo Gonzalez 12             4) Brandon Towns 11               
  4 Edison /ss                                         10:38.23  
     1) Cooper Kossick 9                2) Chase Lough 12                 
     3) Daniel Litty 12                 4) Jeff Thies 11                  
  5 Mt. Carmel /sd                                     10:38.94  
     1) Patrick McCann 12               2) Jared Senese 11                
     3) Mat McEachren 11                4) Eric Sindel 11                 
  6 Mira Costa /ss                                     10:40.53  
     1) Zach Adler 12                   2) Carter Anderson 10             
     3) Dylan Gates 12                  4) Adam Perez 12                  
  7 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             10:42.77  
     1) Patrick Fitzgerald 12           2) Tanner Carter 10               
     3) Jake Williams 12                4) Patrick Bourke 11              
  8 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   10:45.08  
     1) Josh Davis 12                   2) Uriel Mendoza 12               
     3) Nate Mash 11                    4) Jonathon Corley 11             
  9 Knight /ss                                         10:48.02  
     1) Christopher Estrada 12          2) Bryan Guijarro 12              
     3) Toya Johnson 12                 4) Taylor Nava 12                 
 10 Crescenta Valley /ss                               10:48.78  
     1) Mike Duncan 12                  2) Nick Beatty 10                 
     3) Matt Williams 12                4) Alex Damla 11                  
 11 Brea Olinda /ss                                    10:49.29  
     1) Elliott Ramirez 12              2) Matt Schade 12                 
     3) Max McBride 12                  4) Cody Nguyen 12                 
 12 El Rancho /ss                                      10:50.81  
     1) Henry Rodriguez 12              2) Kelvin Conner 11               
     3) Andre Hernandez 11              4) Zach Mejia 11                  
 13 Vista Murrieta /ss  'B'                            10:52.24  
     1) Garrett Mullennix 10            2) Deondrae Brooks 11             
     3) Tanner Hosfield 12              4) Jeomar Muro 11                 
 14 Carlsbad /sd                                       10:53.55  
     1) Shay Martin 11                  2) Joe Gload 12                   
     3) Sean Unger 10                   4) Christian Freeman 11           
 15 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                10:54.35  
     1) Matt Bloch 12                   2) Matt Meredith 10               
     3) Kyle Tidgwell 12                4) Alex Reilly 11                 
 16 Campolindo /nc                                     10:54.63  
     1) Vinson Compestine 12            2) Ryan Hoffman 11                
     3) Leland Wong 12                  4) Keith Geiger 12                
 17 Gahr /ss                                           10:55.34  
     1) Eddie Fernandez 11              2) Samar Anderson 12              
     3) Christian Fowler 12             4) Donaldo Lopez 12               
 18 Davis (Ut)                                         10:56.41  
     1) Austin Allred 12                2) Andrew Aposhian 11             
     3) Skylar Williams 10              4) Hayden Hansen 11               
 19 California /ss                                     10:59.57  
     1) Matlazomatli Rojas 10           2) Omar Cornejo 11                
     3) Sam Bautista 11                 4) Josh Roldan 11                 
 20 Patrick Henry /sd                                  11:04.10  
     1) Jorge Matt-Navarro 11           2) Ryan Gilbertson 12             
     3) Jesus Cruz 10                   4) Jonathan Gonzalez 11           
 21 Fountain Valley /ss                                11:04.88  
     1) Jay Bonthius 12                 2) Max Chern 11                   
     3) Eric Mendoza 12                 4) Anthony Johnson 12             
 22 LB Poly/SS                                         11:07.08  
     1) Jazeel Garcia 12                2) Colin Monaco 12                
     3) Cameron Ford 12                 4) Miguel Bautista 10             
 23 Rowland /ss                                        11:08.97  
     1) Nick Rivera 12                  2) David Galvez 11                
     3) Deandre Douglas 12              4) Andrew Tattersall 11           
 24 Great Oak /ss                                      11:11.94  
     1) Kevin Chamberlain 12            2) Jason Bell 9                   
     3) Dillon Emery 10                 4) Eddie Carrillo 12              
 -- Marina /ss                                               DQ   exchange b4 zone
     1) Bryan Tran 10                   2) Cooper Davies 10               
     3) Kyle Aube 10                    4) Chase Calkins 12               
 
Event 121  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roosevelt /ss                                       3:59.90  
     1) Akia Armstrong 11               2) Leslie Graciano 11             
     3) Chasity Ducre 10                4) April Sutton 9                 
  2 Fountain Valley /ss                                 4:02.11  
     1) Sabrina Castaneda 10            2) Heather Cottle 9               
     3) Alyssa Tao 11                   4) Annelise Doerr 9               
  3 Canyon Crest Academy /sd                            4:04.66  
     1) Anne Charles 10                 2) Lauren Adams 11                
     3) Rachel Duong 12                 4) Charlotte Kuzminsky 12         
  4 Los Alamitos /ss                                    4:07.55  
     1) Lauren Yamada 12                2) Jennifer Bandley 10            
     3) Emma Nuiry 11                   4) Cassandra Mikalson 10          
  5 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                   4:08.03  
     1) Kim Dargel 11                   2) Bryttany Sones 10              
     3) Lauren Coomber 10               4) Mariah Mora 10                 
  6 Agoura /ss                                          4:08.68  
     1) Jacqueline Severson 10          2) J. Jalinski                    
     3) T. Garrison                     4) Kelsie Garrison 10             
  7 Cheyenne Central (Wy)                               4:09.45  
     1) Adriana Beaver 11               2) Danielle Alexander 11          
     3) Melina Harris 10                4) Heidi Pfoor 10                 
  8 Indio /ss                                           4:10.27  
     1) Sarai Reyes 10                  2) Regina Bowman 11               
     3) Atiya Strange 12                4) Rebecca Morales 11             
Section  2  
  1 Carson /la                                          3:55.83  
     1) Dierra Haven 11                 2) Dayna Hurd 11                  
     3) Erica Jasper 12                 4) Kierra Miller 12               
  2 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:57.40  
     1) Ashleigh Chambers 10            2) Kaila Hawkins 11               
     3) Imani Pearson 11                4) Jordyn Overby 11               
  3 Centennial (Nv)                                     4:03.98  
     1) Tiana Bonds 10                  2) Hailee Carattini 10            
     3) Taylor Hartle 10                4) Tyler Rowlette 10              
  4 Chino Hills /ss                                     4:05.28  
     1) Jhaylen Ball 12                 2) Kaitlyn Riley 9                
     3) Taylor Smith 9                  4) Shayla Courtney 11             
  5 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      4:06.11  
     1) Shaylyn Kyllo 9                 2) Sabrina Seay 11                
     3) Elyssa Schall 10                4) Alexis Hernandez 11            
  6 Serrano /ss                                         4:06.24  
     1) Melissa Fairchild 10            2) Kylie Betts 11                 
     3) Danie Foxvog 12                 4) Danitza Pearson 11             
  7 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                 4:07.20  
     1) Ashley Hauke 12                 2) Katie Sammer 10                
     3) Amanda Barvinchak 12            4) Jessica Garcia 10              
  8 Valencia (V) /ss                                    4:09.66  
     1) Chanel Rogers 9                 2) Jennifer Anumba 11             
     3) Danielle Scott 11               4) Olivia Pear 11                 
  9 Centennial /ce                                      4:21.26  
     1) Bryn Williamson 11              2) Carissa Pope 11                
     3) Chloe Carlson 11                4) Shelby Rothberg 11             
Section  3  
  1 Claremont /ss                                       3:58.13  
     1) Mariella McCormack 12           2) Kimberly Chen 11               
     3) Bailey Sanin 11                 4) Emily Spivack 9                
  2 King, ML /ss                                        3:58.89  
     1) Cydnie Jones 12                 2) Hannah Blache 9                
     3) Tayler Fleming 11               4) Noelle Abboud 12               
  3 Arcadia /ss                                         4:02.10  
     1) Isabel Annino 9                 2) Fiona Chu 12                   
     3) Irma Nugroho 12                 4) Glindyll Mancia 11             
  4 Woodbridge /ss                                      4:03.03  
     1) Molly Babcock 12                2) Maia Craver 10                 
     3) Veronika Moralieva 12           4) Brina Jablonski 10             
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                      4:04.62  
     1) Sydney Choidini 11              2) Chloe Deol 10                  
     3) Allison Sprong 12               4) Kimiko Tanaka 9                
  6 McQueen (Nv)                                        4:06.23  
     1) Gabrielle Warren 10             2) Tasha Vazquez 12               
     3) Laura Palacios 12               4) Hailey Harris 12               
  7 Narbonne /la                                        4:06.49  
     1) Tori Breshers 12                2) Kala Hill 12                   
     3) Wamika Kemp 12                  4) Nyesha Sams 11                 
  8 LB Poly/SS                                          4:10.16  
     1) Jaylynn Branch 12               2) Tierney Russell 10             
     3) Christina Brown 11              4) Dominique Taylor 9             
  9 Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                 4:12.53  
     1) Stephanie Vargas 12             2) Daelyn Moon 11                 
     3) Kayla Montgomery 9              4) Noelle Niederhaus 11           
Section  4  
  1 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              3:57.18  
     1) Alai Divinity 10                2) Aliyah Hale 9                  
     3) Kennedy Hardemion 9             4) Morgan Pecantte 9              
  2 Monte Vista /nc                                     3:59.73  
     1) Nina Rondoni 11                 2) Brianne Engle 9                
     3) Sophia Tomei 9                  4) Chloe Winn 10                  
  3 Miramonte /nc                                       4:02.40  
     1) Devon McDonald 12               2) Rebekah Ent 11                 
     3) Hannah Li 10                    4) Kera Deakins 11                
  4 Mission Viejo /ss                                   4:03.74  
     1) Alexa Cabrales 10               2) Emma Farrell 11                
     3) Mackensie Peace 10              4) Michelle Rivera 11             
  5 Mira Costa /ss                                      4:04.24  
     1) Claire Barnett 12               2) Charlotte Barnett 12           
     3) Trinity Goss 11                 4) Ashlee Dotson 12               
  6 Arroyo Grande/SS                                    4:05.98  
     1) Jessica Morosoli 12             2) Christine Moreno 11            
     3) Nadine Reed 11                  4) Emma Weinrech 12               
  7 Rancho Verde /ss                                    4:10.40  
     1) Stephanie Brown 12              2) Sumaje Howard 11               
     3) Joshulyn Penniman 12            4) Lauren Henderson 12            
  8 Steele Canyon /sd                                   4:14.18  
     1) Mechelle Negrete 12             2) Angelique Carrillo 11          
     3) Monique Van 11                  4) Kiana Quarles 11               
  9 Corona /ss                                          4:21.76  
     1) Kierra Johnson 12               2) Melanie Williams 11            
     3) Amanda Gonzalez 10              4) Cydney Powell 10               
 
Event 122  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Newbury Park /ss                                    3:23.84  
     1) Bryan Avendano 12               2) Sean Fought 12                 
     3) Austin Lasater 12               4) Kyle Ewing 11                  
  2 Servite /ss                                         3:24.06  
     1) Sean Stanton 12                 2) Nicholas Mares 11              
     3) Luie Rodriguez 12               4) Julian Lujan 12                
  3 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                3:24.29  
     1) Braxton Matthews 12             2) Chris Hawkins 11               
     3) James Robinson 11               4) Shian Hale 12                  
  4 Ventura /ss                                         3:25.71  
     1) Michael Pare 12                 2) Kyle Medina 11                 
     3) Nick Rudolph 12                 4) Shane Ryan 12                  
  5 Los Osos /ss                                        3:26.00  
     1) Chris Byers 9                   2) Victor Bolden 11               
     3) Brandon Swan 11                 4) Cameron Moss 12                
  6 Buchanan /ce                                        3:26.71  
     1) Makynzee Balucas 12             2) Hunter Sasso 11                
     3) Karunveer Chohan 11             4) Arelio Valenzuela 10           
  7 Lakewood /ss                                        3:27.46  
     1) Amir Bradley 11                 2) Damian Miller 12               
     3) Edward Joseph 12                4) Jalen Sandoval 12              
  8 Los Alamitos /ss                                    3:31.08  
     1) Christian Bandley 12            2) Cameron Baldwin 12             
     3) Evan Natland 11                 4) Julian Chew 12                 
  9 Narbonne /la                                        3:40.08  
     1) Reggie Desmond 12               2) Derrell Dyer 12                
     3) Kenvon Davidson 12              4) Tony Gates 11                  
Section  2  
  1 Pearl River (Ny)                                    3:25.20  
     1) Tom Bonaro 12                   2) Kieran Brennan 12              
     3) Joey Clinton 12                 4) Hans Lueders 12                
  2 Monrovia /ss                                        3:25.83  
     1) Zack Eradi 12                   2) Charlie Carnevale 12           
     3) Max Armenta 12                  4) Austin Casner 11               
  3 Silverado /ss                                       3:26.77  
     1) Anthony Purtle 12               2) Kyle Trammel 11                
     3) Carlton Horne 12                4) Charles Taylor 12              
  4 Fountain Valley /ss                                 3:27.58  
     1) Matt Oyakawa 10                 2) Anderson Hua 12                
     3) Josh Cerda 11                   4) Anthony Johnson 12             
  5 Warren /ss  'B'                                     3:28.96  
  6 Cedar (Ut)                                          3:29.73  
     1) Austin Hopkins 10               2) Shane Miner 12                 
     3) Jared Rhoton 12                 4) Ty Higby 12                    
  7 Woodbridge /ss                                      3:32.97  
     1) Austin Rouk 12                  2) Michael Scarlett 10            
     3) Elliot Loudon 10                4) Dragan Simic 12                
  8 Carter /ss                                          3:33.29  
     1) Derrez Coleman 12               2) Treeuon Robinson 12            
     3) Jesse Medina 11                 4) Ronjay Budd 10                 
Section  3  
  1 Great Oak /ss                                       3:21.15  
     1) Jeremy Marino 12                2) Bryan Jones 12                 
     3) Dre McIntosh 11                 4) Duane Solomon 12               
  2 McQueen (Nv)                                        3:23.93  
     1) Cody Sharp 12                   2) Sebastian Feyersinger 10       
     3) Michael Harrison 12             4) Arnold Carrillo 12             
  3 Maranatha /ss                                       3:25.04  
     1) Kyle Brown 10                   2) Robert Reny 12                 
     3) Jeromy Gurule 12                4) Jordan Griffin 12              
  4 Summit /ss                                          3:25.15  
     1) Eric Brown 10                   2) Khallifah Rosser 12            
     3) Jamaal Williams 12              4)                                
  5 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                     3:26.95  
     1) Joel Estrada 11                 2) Devin Baldwin 11               
     3) Drew Wolitarsky 11              4) Dominic Pennucci 10            
  6 Damien /ss                                          3:28.63  
     1) Andrew Aguirre 12               2) Kenneth Armstrong 11           
     3) Hayden Clase 12                 4) Michael Sanchez 11             
  7 LB Poly/SS                                          3:29.48  
     1) Jaylen Massengill 10            2) Stanley Norman 9               
     3) Malik Dennis 10                 4) Chris Polk 9                   
  8 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 3:30.38  
     1) Eric McDaniel 12                2) Koa Farmer 10                  
     3) Slater Davis 10                 4) Khalfani Muhammad 11           
  9 Indio /ss                                           3:32.37  
     1) Keithyon Moten 12               2) Daniel Luna 10                 
     3) Kevin Camarillo 12              4) Xavier Thomas 12               
Section  4  
  1 Riverton (Ut)                                       3:20.04  
     1) Michael Bluth 10                2) Brandon Walker 10              
     3) Clay Lambourne 10               4) Cole Lambourne 12              
  2 Culver City /ss                                     3:21.14  
     1) Lucas Nozick 12                 2) Alex Jackson 12                
     3) Anthony Luckett 12              4) Reggie House 12                
  3 Monroe /la                                          3:25.76  
     1) Cheikh Athj 12                  2) Ryan Servellon 12              
     3) Michael Perla 12                4) Christian Sanchez 11           
  4 Centennial /ce                                      3:27.73  
     1) Thomas Grimes 12                2) Khaliel Shegog 10              
     3) Zac Clayton 12                  4) Christian King 12              
  5 Valencia (V) /ss                                    3:29.05  
     1) James Berkley 11                2) Michael Guzman 12              
     3) Nick Jones 10                   4) Clint Gingrich 12              
  6 Arbor View (Nv)                                     3:30.00  
     1) Nick Gossum 12                  2) Jordan Coaxum 12               
     3) Bob Millner 11                  4) Robert Millner 11              
  7 Mira Costa /ss                                      3:32.79  
     1) Carter Anderson 10              2) Kyle Hubbard 12                
     3) Corbin Gates 12                 4) Dylan Gates 12                 
  8 Beverly Hills /ss                                   3:34.24  
     1) Alex Rohani 11                  2) Chanan Batra 11                
     3) Andrew Redston 12               4) Joel Steinberg 12  

Event 123  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Mahama               12 Pullman (Wa)            173-06     52.88m 
      FOUL  155-03  164-07  159-10  173-06  164-02
  2 Javier Venegas            12 Newport Hrbr/SS         170-10     52.07m 
      FOUL  165-07  166-00  169-02  169-01  170-10
  3 Christian McNair          12 Rio Mesa /ss            168-08     51.40m 
      157-09  164-08  158-02  156-08  168-08  166-02
  4 Marty Taylor              11 Newport Hrbr/SS         165-11     50.57m 
      156-01  162-11  158-04  FOUL  159-01  165-11
  5 Jacob Costilow            12 Elsinore /ss            164-11     50.26m 
      145-11  152-07  164-11  152-05  157-02  FOUL
  6 Ryan Kent                 12 Ayala /ss               162-07     49.55m 
      162-07  159-11  FOUL  143-10  133-11  157-06
  7 Nick Ponzio               11 Great Oak /ss           161-07     49.25m 
      FOUL  161-07  FOUL  FOUL  157-02  FOUL
  8 Malachi Gray              12 Central /ce             159-00     48.46m 
      132-04  155-02  159-00  151-11  146-02  FOUL
  9 #1 Scratched                 Scratched Athlet        154-11     47.21m 
      FOUL  FOUL  154-11         
 10 Sullivan Wall             11 Grace Brthrn/SS         154-10     47.19m 
      FOUL  150-06  154-10         
 11 Miguel Ortega             12 Mira Monte/CE           153-07     46.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  153-07         
 12 Corey Whitaker            12 VistaMurrieta/SS        152-05     46.45m 
      141-10  149-07  152-05           
 13 Amir Patterson            10 Crespi /ss              152-01     46.35m 
      150-02  145-04  152-01         
 14 Devon Walker              12 Ventura /ss             149-09     45.64m 
      139-04  149-09  147-03         
 15 Michael Brown             12 Paramount /ss           148-05     45.23m 
      148-05  131-00  136-07         
 16 Brad Hartsell             12 Leigh /cc               129-11     39.59m 
      112-09  122-06  129-11         
 -- Brian Hamilton            12 Stagg /sj                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 124  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Hughes            12 Los Gatos /cc            4.74m   15-06.50 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 4.89 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Ben Gaylord               11 HarvardWestlk/SS         4.59m   15-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Michael Rovzar            11 Mater Dei /ss           J4.59m   15-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Steven Pust               12 Golden Vly/SJ           J4.59m   15-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Parker Curry              10 SntaMargarita/SS        J4.59m   15-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Keith Messinger           12 Dana Hills /ss           4.44m   14-06.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Reed Scale                11 Mira Costa /ss           4.44m   14-06.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Connor McNicholas         12 Mission Viejo/SS        J4.44m   14-06.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Cooper Montano            12 Servite /ss             J4.44m   14-06.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Fritz Howser              12 Newport Hrbr/SS          4.29m   14-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Joey Reeves               11 Arroyo Grande/SS        J4.29m   14-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Chandler Thorpe           11 Edison /ss              J4.29m   14-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jon Giles                 11 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.29m   14-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Joe Dreyer                12 Acalanes /nc             4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Cory Pittman              12 Great Oak /ss           J4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Aidan Foster              12 Desert Vista(AZ)            NH            
     3.99 4.14 
        P  XXX 
 -- Brandon Myer              12 Redwood /ce                 NH            
     3.99 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Puchi                11 Desert Vista(AZ)            NH            
     3.99 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Hiester             12 Sanger /ce                  NH            
     3.99 4.14 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 125  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaime Greenberg           12 Palisades /la            3.69m   12-01.25 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 3.74 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sara Greene               12 Mater Dei /ss            3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Greta Wagner              10 Los Gatos /cc           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Noelle Smith              11 Orange Luth/SS           3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Natasha Black             11 McQueen (Nv)            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Renee Vogel               12 Faith Luth (Nv)          3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mimi DeVita               11 Ridgewood (Nj)          J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Holly Tokar               11 Ventura /ss             J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sierra Hansen             11 Dana Hills /ss           3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kaylie Welch              12 Mater Dei /ss            3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Isabela Lozowski          12 Mater Dei /ss           J3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Natalie Grabowski         11 SntaMargarita/SS         2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 126  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Rotter            12 St.Joseph(LW)/SS      40-05.00     12.31m 
      38-06.50  39-06  40-00  38-03.50  40-05  FOUL
  2 Destiny Talalemotu        11 Millikan /ss          39-10.00     12.14m 
      39-10  39-04.50  38-06  35-08.50  36-07.50  38-08
  3 Ginika Iwuchukwu          10 Notre Dame/SS         39-06.00     12.03m 
      39-06  37-00  38-00.50  FOUL  35-05.50  39-05.50
  4 Breanna Standifer         11 Elsinore /ss          38-09.00     11.81m 
      36-11.50  36-01.50  38-09  36-07.50  37-08  38-00
  5 Kendall Mader              9 Newbury Park /ss      38-08.50     11.79m 
      37-10  37-09  34-08  34-00  38-08.50  37-10.50
  6 Alicia Torres             12 Bakersfield /ce       38-05.50     11.72m 
      38-02  35-00.50  37-06  38-05.50  38-00.50  38-00
  6 Mackenna Howard           10 Los Alamitos /ss      38-05.50     11.72m 
      37-08  37-06  38-05.50  36-08  35-05.50  37-05
  8 Brielle Rowe              12 Mountain Vw/CC        37-08.50     11.49m 
      33-10.50  35-08  37-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  34-04
  9 Sheraton Jones            11 Canyon (Ana) /ss      37-06.50     11.44m 
      33-01  37-06.50  37-00.50           
 10 Sierra Senio              11 La Sierra /ss         37-03.00     11.35m 
      35-06  36-09  37-03         
 11 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv) /ss        37-01.00     11.30m 
      37-01  35-07.50  FOUL         
 11 Tiara Umu                 11 Channel Isl/SS        37-01.00     11.30m 
      35-01.50  35-09  37-01         
 13 Jackie Ramos              12 Golden Vly/CE         36-05.50     11.11m 
      36-05.50  34-09  36-02.50         
 14 Melanie Speech            12 Lowell /sf            36-05.00     11.09m 
      36-00.50  FOUL  36-03.50         
 15 Regine Howard             11 Bullard /ce           34-09.50     10.60m 
      34-06.50  34-09.50  34-06         
 16 Filoi Ah Siu              11 LB Poly/SS            32-05.00      9.88m 
      32-05  32-04  32-00.50         
 
Event 127  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Karsten Wethington        10 James Logan /nc       21-09.50   0.7     6.64m 
     FOUL      21-05(+0.0) 21-05(0.2) 20-02(+0.0) 21-09.50(0.7) 21-02(-0.1)
  2 Thomas Grimes             12 Centennial /ce        21-07.00   0.7     6.57m 
     21-07(0.7) 21-06(1.3) FOUL(-0.4) 20-10(-0.4) 21-04.50(-0.1) 21-04(2.2)
  3 Nick Fisher                9 Great Oak /ss         21-02.50   0.8     6.46m 
     19-09(+0.0) 19-11(-0.1) 21-02.50(0.8) 20-09(0.3) FOUL      20-05.50(-0.5)
  4 Aaron Johnson             12 Cajon /ss             21-01.50   1.1     6.43m 
     21-01.50(1.1) 20-09(1.0) 20-02.50(-0.4) 20-00(-0.4) 19-11(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS            21-00.50   0.2     6.41m 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-00(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      21-00.50(0.2)
  6 Hernandez Nevan           12 Monrovia /ss          20-04.50   1.1     6.21m 
     20-03(0.2) 20-04.50(1.1) 19-08.50(-0.4) 18-10(1.6) FOUL(-0.8) 19-11(2.1)
  7 Uriel Mendoza             12 Arroyo Grande/SS      20-02.50  -0.6     6.15m 
     20-00(-0.1) 19-10.50(0.8) 20-02.50(-0.6) 19-07(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 19-08.50(1.1)
  8 Troy Bolus                11 Corona Dl Mar/SS      20-01.50   0.2     6.13m 
     19-01(+0.0) 20-01.50(0.2) 19-11(-0.1) 19-04(-1.0) FOUL      20-01(0.5)
  9 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands Evly/Ss      19-10.50   0.7     6.05m 
     FOUL      19-10.50(0.7) FOUL              
 10 Myles Hawkins             10 Orange Luth/SS        19-08.00  +0.0     5.99m 
     19-08(+0.0) 18-02.50(1.6) FOUL              
 11 George Wright             10 Corona d Sol(AZ)      19-05.00   1.0     5.91m 
     19-05(1.0) 19-04(0.6) 18-10(-1.0)         
 -- Zachery Thomas            11 Crespi /ss                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Event 128  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecka Miranda           11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss       37-05.50   NWI    11.41m 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-04.75(-1.9) 37-05.50(NWI) FOUL      36-09.25(NWI)
  2 Amanda Hamilton           12 Simi Valley /ss       37-04.25  -0.3    11.38m 
     37-03.25(1.4) 37-04.25(-0.3) 36-11(-2.3) 35-04(NWI) 36-06(NWI) 36-09.25(NWI)
  3 Hollie Harris             10 LB Poly/SS            37-02.00  +0.0    11.32m 
     35-11.50(-1.7) 37-02(+0.0) 36-08(+0.0) 37-00.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 36-02.75(NWI)
  4 Tiffini Stone             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss       37-00.75  +0.0    11.29m 
     35-01.50(-1.7) 37-00.75(+0.0) 35-10(+0.0) FOUL      36-05(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)
  5 Vanora Guerard            12 La Jolla /sd          36-06.50  +0.0    11.13m 
     35-01(-1.7) 35-09(-0.8) 36-06.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      35-03(NWI)
  6 Kelly Chronic             12 Curtis (Wa)           36-05.50  -0.8    11.11m 
     35-05(-1.7) 36-05.50(-0.8) 35-10.50(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      36-00(NWI)
  7 Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita /ss            36-05.00  +0.0    11.09m 
     36-05(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Ashley Anderson           10 Narbonne /la          36-04.00   NWI    11.07m 
     35-05(+0.0) 35-09(-0.3) 35-00(-0.7) 36-01.25(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)
  9 Ashley Stanford           12 Fairfield /sj         35-09.00   0.3    10.89m 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-09(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Monique Van               11 Steele Canyon/SD      35-08.50  -1.0    10.88m 
     35-08.50(-1.0) 34-10.50(0.9) 34-11(-1.1)         
 11 Chaylene Bruggeman        12 Wilson (Lb) /ss       35-07.75  +0.0    10.86m 
     34-09(+0.0) 35-07.75(+0.0) 35-05.50(1.2)         
 12 Joshulyn Penniman         12 Rancho Verde/SS       35-04.50  +0.0    10.78m 
     34-07(0.9) 35-04.50(+0.0) 35-02(+0.0)         
 13 Tierney Russell           10 LB Poly/SS            35-04.00  +0.0    10.76m 
     34-10(+0.0) 35-04(+0.0) PASS              
 14 Ashley Rhorer             12 SntaMargarita/SS      35-03.00  -1.0    10.74m 
     35-01(-1.4) 35-03(-1.0) 33-11.50(-0.3)         
 15 Maddy Hopson              10 Coronado /sd          34-11.00  -1.8    10.64m 
     FOUL      33-03(+0.0) 34-11(-1.8)         
 16 Mary Richards             10 Curtis (Wa)           34-08.00   0.9    10.56m 
     34-08(0.9) 34-05.25(-1.0) 34-06(-1.3)         
 17 Anna Guo                  11 Pullman (Wa)          34-02.00  +0.0    10.41m 
     34-02(+0.0) FOUL      33-01.75(1.5)         
 18 Lora Bender               10 Fountain Vly/SS       33-11.00  -1.9    10.33m 
     32-01(-1.2) 33-11(-1.9) 33-11(+0.0)         
 19 Olivia Clink              11 Louisville /ss        33-01.00  -2.1    10.08m 
     32-10(+0.0) 32-03.50(0.4) 33-01(-2.1)         
 -- Christina Brown           11 LB Poly/SS                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 129  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Eggenberg            12 Stockdale /ce            2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vincent Calhoun           10 LB Poly/SS               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Evan Bartlik              12 Ridgewood (Nj)          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Tim White                 12 Hart /ss                J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shane Ryan                12 Ventura /ss              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ross Stribbling           12 Dorsey /la              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Malik Johnson             12 El CaminoReal/LA         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  7 Darion Williams           12 VistaMurrieta/SS         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  9 Francisco Juan Martinez   12 Diamond Bar /ss         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alex Mikrakis             10 Alemany /ss                 NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Event 130  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lara Lewis                12 Clovis West /ce         135-10     41.40m 
      FOUL  128-00  135-10  129-00  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Katelynn Homb             11 Ventura /ss             131-10     40.18m 
      127-10  122-04  113-05  FOUL  128-10  131-10
  3 Breanna Standifer         11 Elsinore /ss            131-08     40.13m 
      FOUL  111-06  126-04  122-11  126-03  131-08
  4 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei /ss           128-04     39.11m 
      107-07  FOUL  122-11  117-04  124-07  128-04
  5 Stamatia Scarvelis        10 Dos Pueblos /ss         125-05     38.22m 
      111-10  104-04  125-05  101-01  115-09  121-05
  6 Ashley Alama                 Ontario/ss              119-06     36.42m 
      107-05  119-05  119-06  115-07  117-07  FOUL
  7 Rachel Alesi              12 Christian /sd           116-07     35.53m 
      113-11  FOUL  110-04  113-11  113-03  116-07
  8 Shunteal Thompson         12 Bear Creek /sj          116-03     35.43m 
      110-11  FOUL  113-10  FOUL  116-03  105-09
  9 JJ Farley                 12 Buchanan /ce            113-08     34.64m 
      111-06  FOUL  113-08         
 10 Annie Salazar             12 W Bakersfiel/CE         113-00     34.44m 
      109-02  113-00  FOUL         
 11 Yazmin Torres             10 VistaMurrieta/SS        112-00     34.13m 
      102-09  108-02  112-00         
 12 Franceline Almanza        12 Bishop Amat /ss         110-07     33.70m 
      110-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv) /ss          107-05     32.74m 
      103-08  107-05  FOUL         
 14 Raquel Parker              9 Clovis West /ce         106-08     32.51m 
      87-08  FOUL  106-08         
 15 Andisha Steward           12 Channel Isl/SS          103-09     31.62m 
      103-09  102-06  95-10         
 16 Kaylee Fink               11 Glendora /ss            101-07     30.96m 
      82-09  101-07  FOUL         
 17 Raegan Henderson          12 Claremont /ss           101-04     30.88m 
      FOUL  101-04  FOUL         
 18 Alexis Tuliau             12 LB Poly/SS               97-00     29.56m 
      FOUL  97-00  FOUL         
 -- Filoi Ah Siu              11 LB Poly/SS                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 131  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Berguia           12 Arroyo Grande/SS      58-09.50     17.91m 
      58-09.50  53-02  53-00.50  52-07  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Carl Nahigan              12 St. Mary's /sj        55-11.00     17.04m 
      52-08  54-10  53-05.50  54-05  55-11  51-09.50
  3 T.J. Brassil              12 DeLaSalle /nc         55-07.50     16.95m 
      53-10  54-06  55-06  53-08.50  55-07.50  53-02.50
  4 Josh Anderson             12 Notre Dame/SS         54-06.50     16.62m 
      53-03  54-06.50  51-02  49-08.50  52-05  FOUL
  5 Austin Hooper             11 DeLaSalle /nc         53-06.50     16.31m 
      FOUL  50-06.50  53-06.50  53-00.50  FOUL  53-04
  6 Ryan Hawkinson            12 Desert Vista(AZ)      53-06.00     16.30m 
      52-07.50  53-05  53-06  51-10  53-03.50  FOUL
  7 Mario Yakoo               12 Steele Canyon/SD      53-01.00     16.17m 
      FOUL  52-07.50  53-01  51-08  FOUL  50-06.50
  8 Austin White              11 Jesuit /sj            52-07.50     16.04m 
      50-05.50  50-00.50  52-00.50  51-04.50  52-07.50  52-04
  9 Cody Bickham              12 StFrancis(MV)/CC      51-11.50     15.83m 
      48-00  51-11.50  51-03.50         
 10 Eric Davis                12 Notre Dame/SS         51-09.50     15.78m 
      50-07.50  49-08  51-09.50         
 11 Javier Contreras          12 Madera /ce            51-05.50     15.68m 
      51-01.50  51-05.50  FOUL           
 12 Patrick Geers             12 Capo Valley /ss       51-04.00     15.64m 
      48-03.50  51-04  50-03.50           
 13 Robert Jenkins            12 Loyola /ss            50-10.50     15.50m 
      49-10  49-02  50-10.50           
 14 Dylan Fischer             11 Desert Vista(AZ)      50-07.00     15.41m 
      FOUL  50-07  FOUL         
 15 Michael Bassette          12 Temple City /ss       50-02.50     15.30m 
      45-03  50-02.50  47-07.50         
 16 Brett Kimball             12 Nipomo /ss            49-07.00     15.11m 
      48-00  FOUL  49-07         
 17 Manuel Torres             12 La Jolla /sd          48-07.50     14.82m 
      48-00  48-07.50  FOUL         
 18 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei /ss         47-03.50     14.41m 
      44-11.50  46-07.25  47-03.50         
 -- Nick Ponzio               11 Great Oak /ss             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 132  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ricky Carrigan Jr.           Cabrillo Lb/Ss        47-06.00  -0.1    14.47m 
     44-09(-1.4) 46-00.50(+0.0) 47-06(-0.1) 45-04(3.6) PASS      PASS     
  2 Chris Hannible            12 Bakersfield /ce       46-01.00   0.7    14.04m 
     43-00.50(-1.5) 46-01(0.7) 44-01(1.9) 39-09(1.7) 42-02(NWI) 44-11(NWI)
  3 Tray Boone                12 Narbonne /la          45-09.50   NWI    13.95m 
     44-03(NWI) 45-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      45-05.75(NWI) 45-07.75(NWI)
  4 Myles Hawkins             10 Orange Luth/SS        45-04.75   NWI    13.83m 
     FOUL      42-04.50(+0.0) 44-08(-0.3) 43-10(2.7) 43-11(NWI) 45-04.75(NWI)
  5 Joshua Caiquo             12 Los Alamitos /ss      45-02.00   1.5    13.76m 
     FOUL      45-00.50(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      43-11(2.1) 45-02(1.5)
  6 Jonathan Tolentino        11 Golden Vly/SS         44-09.75   NWI    13.65m 
     44-09.75(NWI) FOUL      43-10.25(+0.0) 43-08(2.5) 43-01(NWI) 44-09.75(NWI)
  7 Jude Olear                12 Crespi /ss            44-05.00  -1.1    13.53m 
     FOUL      43-09.25(NWI) 44-05(-1.1) 42-07.25(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  8 Josef Lucien              12 Golden Vly/SS         44-04.00  -1.3    13.51m 
     FOUL      41-02(NWI) 44-04(-1.3) 42-09.50(1.9) 43-08.50(NWI) 42-05.50(NWI)
  9 Karsten Wethington        10 James Logan /nc       44-02.50  +0.0    13.47m 
     43-10(-0.7) 42-10(1.0) 44-02.50(+0.0)         
 10 Fondereaux Wilson         10 W Bakersfiel/CE       43-03.75   NWI    13.20m 
     43-03.75(NWI) FOUL      42-06(-1.6)         
 11 Khallifah Rosser          12 Summit /ss            43-01.00   NWI    13.13m 
     43-01(NWI) PASS      41-04(-0.5)         
 12 Chris Davis               12 Rancho Verde/SS       42-07.50  -1.2    12.99m 
     FOUL      41-04(NWI) 42-07.50(-1.2)         
 13 Matt Bowen                10 Buchanan /ce          42-05.00  +0.0    12.92m 
     FOUL      41-05.50(NWI) 42-05(+0.0)         
 14 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS            41-08.00   NWI    12.70m 
     PASS      41-08(NWI) FOUL              
 14 Cullen Sullivan           12 Poly (Riv) /ss        41-08.00   0.4    12.70m 
     41-07.75(-0.5) 39-05.50(-1.9) 41-08(0.4)         
 16 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands Evly/Ss      40-07.50   1.7    12.38m 
     39-10(-1.2) 39-04.75(1.9) 40-07.50(1.7)         
 17 Daruis Mc Cants           12 Colony /ss            39-04.75   NWI    12.00m 
     39-04.75(NWI) PASS      PASS              
 
Event 133  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erinn Beattie              9 Buena /ss                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei /ss           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Taelor Eyre               11 Colony /ss              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Britten Duerden            9 Morgan (Ut)             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Madeline Fagan            10 Los Gatos /cc           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kylie McKown              12 Mountain Vw/CC          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Allie Portis               9 Great Oak /ss           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mariah Slack              11 Vista /sd               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sierra Smith              10 Coronado /sd             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dana McKenzie             12 Corona d Sol(AZ)        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hadley Swanson            11 Campolindo /nc          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Tori Usguaard             12 Dana Hills /ss          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Skylar Johnson            11 Dana Hills /ss          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Maggie Galle              12 Half Moon By/CC          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Maddie Johonnot           11 Centennial (Nv)         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Taryn McDonald            12 Clovis West /ce         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Kirsten Baird             11 Gunn /cc                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sabrina Howe              12 Garden Grove /ss         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 134  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Rodseth               12 Auburn Riv (Wa)       18-00.00  -0.2     5.48m 
     FOUL(3.0) 17-03.50(1.8) 17-04.50(-0.1) 17-02.50(-0.8) 17-06.50(-0.3) 18-00(-0.2)
  2 Kendal Nielsen            12 Bear River /sj        17-11.50  -0.7     5.47m 
     17-04(1.4) 17-04(1.9) 17-08.50(-1.9) 17-09.50(-0.5) FOUL      17-11.50(-0.7)
  3 Tiffini Stone             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss      J17-11.50  -0.9     5.47m 
     16-11(0.4) 16-09.50(-1.2) 16-11(+0.0) 16-11.50(0.6) 17-07(-0.7) 17-11.50(-0.9)
  4 Kristin Sato              12 Valley Chrstn/CC     J17-11.50  -0.7     5.47m 
     17-04(0.5) FOUL      17-01(+0.0) 17-11.50(-0.7) 17-05(0.4) 17-03.50(-1.0)
  5 Jamara Scott              12 Golden Vly/CE         17-09.00  +0.0     5.41m 
     17-08(1.4) 17-01(0.9) 16-06(+0.0) 17-05.50(-1.3) FOUL(0.4) 17-09(+0.0)
  6 Alanna Coker              12 Juanita (Wa)          17-07.50  -1.7     5.37m 
     15-07(0.8) 16-11(1.3) 16-08.50(0.3) 16-10(0.2) 16-07.50(-0.8) 17-07.50(-1.7)
  7 Latangie Richards         12 Centennial (Nv)       17-02.00   0.5     5.23m 
     16-07.50(0.8) 17-02(0.5) FOUL      16-04.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 17-02(0.6)
  8 Melanie Speech            12 Lowell /sf           J17-02.00  -2.3     5.23m 
     16-06.50(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 16-08.50(-0.7) 16-05.50(1.5) 16-11(-0.8) 17-02(-2.3)
  9 Danielle Hale             10 South Lakes (Va)      16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
     16-08(1.4) 15-01.50(+0.0) 15-09(1.0)         
 10 Anna Guo                  11 Pullman (Wa)          16-07.00  -0.1     5.05m 
     16-04(0.6) 16-07(-0.1) 16-03.50(-1.4)         
 11 Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita /ss            16-06.00  -0.4     5.02m 
     16-04.50(-1.9) 16-06(-0.4) 15-11(-1.5)         
 12 Shakeena Benton           12 Lakewood /ss          16-01.00  -0.6     4.90m 
     16-01(-0.6) 15-02.50(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5)         
 13 Koquise Richards          12 Silverado /ss        J16-01.00   0.9     4.90m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-01(0.9)         
 14 Vanora Guerard            12 La Jolla /sd          15-11.50  -1.1     4.86m 
     15-11.50(-1.1) FOUL      15-06.50(-0.4)         
 15 Monique Van               11 Steele Canyon/SD      15-06.00  -2.4     4.72m 
     15-03.50(2.7) FOUL      15-06(-2.4)