Mater Dei vs.JSerra - 4/14/2011                        
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results  
                                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevisan, Gia             12 Mater Dei                12.17   1.8 
  2 Medina, Lupe              10 Mater Dei                13.02   1.8 
  3 Touchard, August          10 Jserra                   13.64   1.8 
  4 Barrett, Shannon          12 Jserra                   14.24   1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Snover, Ellexi            12 Mater Dei                26.16   1.6 
  2 Rambo, Ashlyn              9 Mater Dei                27.27   1.6 
  3 Wiehe, Bryanna             9 Mater Dei                27.87   1.6 
  4 Touchard, August          10 Jserra                   27.98   1.6 
  5 Vanrycheghen, Shelby       9 Jserra                   28.89   1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rambo, Ashlyn              9 Mater Dei              1:00.31  
  2 Nilssen, Ashley           10 Jserra                 1:02.34  
  3 Wiehe, Bryanna             9 Mater Dei              1:04.44  
  4 Simms, Dominique           9 Jserra                 1:06.56  
  5 Morris, Carly             11 Jserra                 1:07.56  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nilssen, Caitlin          10 Jserra                 2:27.37  
  2 Beardall, Jessie          12 Mater Dei              2:33.28  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunsaker, Hannah           9 Jserra                 5:22.43  
  2 Digiovanni, Sara          10 Mater Dei              5:24.94  
  3 Lindholm, Colby           10 Jserra                 5:38.43  
  4 Nilssen, Caitlin          10 Jserra                 6:06.23  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vitrano, Leah             11 Jserra                11:55.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei                16.33   2.1 
  2 McFadden, Jessica         12 Jserra                   19.18   2.1 
  3 Vanrycheghen, Shelby       9 Jserra                   20.75   2.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei                50.81  
  2 McFadden, Jessica         12 Jserra                   56.16  
  3 Morris, Carly             11 Jserra                   57.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             49.61  
  2 Jserra                                                53.38  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jserra                                              4:20.00  
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:33.10  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sando, Madelyn            11 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  2 Curley, Casey             12 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  3 Nelson, Kellie            11 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Madalyn          12 Mater Dei             12-00.00  
  2 Greene, Renee             11 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  3 McRoberts, Mackenzie      12 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  4 Johnson, Julie            10 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  5 Greene, Sara              11 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei             15-08.50   NWI 
  2 Camba, Alexis             11 Mater Dei             14-09.00   NWI 
  3 Nilssen, Ashley           10 Jserra                14-07.00   NWI 
  4 Long, Haley               11 Jserra                13-05.00   NWI 
  5 Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei             13-04.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei             31-07.50   NWI 
  2 Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei             31-05.00   NWI 
  3 Camba, Alexis             11 Mater Dei             29-11.50   NWI 
  4 Long, Haley               11 Jserra                29-03.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Kara              11 Mater Dei             34-04.75  
  2 Miki-han, Kau ilani        9 Mater Dei             30-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Kara              11 Mater Dei               112-05  
  2 Miki-han, Kau ilani        9 Mater Dei                82-07  
  3 Ciulla, Shelby            11 Jserra                   77-06  
  4 Jensen, Alli              10 Jserra                   76-11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Abigail             10 Mater Dei                13.71   1.7  1 
  2 Saldana, Samantha          9 Mater Dei                13.77   1.7  1 
  3 Fitzgerald, Kelly         10 Jserra                   14.00   1.7  1 
  4 Sahmoedini, Saba           9 Jserra                   14.57   3.3  2 
  5 Arao, Mikaila              9 Mater Dei                14.71   1.7  1 
  6 Tademy, Kayla              9 Jserra                   14.76   1.7  1 
  7 Carslisle, Ashley          9 Jserra                   15.42   3.3  2 
  8 Bailey, Hannah            10 Jserra                   15.69   3.3  2 
  9 Zhou, Jiarui              10 Jserra                   17.35   1.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Abigail             10 Mater Dei                28.42   2.2  1 
  2 Stark, Victoria            9 Mater Dei                28.60   2.2  1 
  3 Fitzgerald, Kelly         10 Jserra                   28.93   2.2  1 
  4 Saldana, Samantha          9 Mater Dei                29.35   2.2  1 
  5 Arao, Mikaila              9 Mater Dei                30.42   2.2  1 
  6 Tademy, Kayla              9 Jserra                   31.48   2.2  1 
  7 Sahmoedini, Saba           9 Jserra                   31.81   2.2  1 
  8 Bailey, Hannah            10 Jserra                   32.42   2.4  2 
  9 Flores, Nicole             9 Mater Dei                35.45   2.4  2 
 10 Zhou, Jiarui              10 Jserra                   36.79   2.4  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stark, Victoria            9 Mater Dei              1:06.16  
  2 Castaneda, Alexis          9 Mater Dei              1:09.84  
  3 Lopez, Nayeli              9 Mater Dei              1:21.88  
  4 Hernandez, Alyssa          9 Mater Dei              1:22.20  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanOostendorp, Berkeley    9 Mater Dei              2:42.62  
  2 Gaitan, Katie             10 Mater Dei              2:43.40  
  3 Castaneda, Alexis          9 Mater Dei              2:48.72  
  4 Johnsen, Kiera            11 Mater Dei              2:50.42  
  5 Guirado, Alea              9 Mater Dei              2:54.11  
  6 LeBayron, Brittany         9 Mater Dei              2:54.91  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanOostendorp, Berkeley    9 Mater Dei              5:54.17  
  2 Trotter, MK               11 Mater Dei              5:54.44  
  3 Trotter, Erin              9 Mater Dei              5:54.54  
  4 Gaitan, Katie             10 Mater Dei              6:09.96  
  5 Littlefield, Ashley       11 Mater Dei              6:13.91  
  6 Zabala, Dominique          9 Mater Dei              6:16.54  
  7 Guirado, Alea              9 Mater Dei              6:17.97  
  8 Johnsen, Kiera            11 Mater Dei              6:18.74  
  9 LeBayron, Brittany         9 Mater Dei              6:27.59  
 10 Farley, Austen            10 Mater Dei              6:39.32  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotter, Erin              9 Mater Dei             13:43.68  
  2 Littlefield, Ashley       11 Mater Dei             13:59.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyer, Alexa              10 Mater Dei                18.35   2.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyer, Alexa              10 Mater Dei                54.72  
  2 Aquilino, Marie            9 Jserra                   59.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jserra                                                59.02  
 -- Mater Dei                                                DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:37.26  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  2 Brackman, Lauren           9 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  3 Boustani, Tarah           11 Mater Dei              3-10.00  
  3 Fischer, Kim               9 Mater Dei              3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lozowski, Isabela         11 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  2 Welch, Kaylie             11 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  3 Arthur, Tess              10 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  4 Boyer, Grace              10 Mater Dei              9-00.00  
  5 Frum, Jenna                9 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  6 Fujii, Diana               9 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
  7 Markwith, Angela          10 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boustani, Tarah           11 Mater Dei             13-02.00   NWI 
  2 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei             12-04.50   NWI 
  3 Jensen, Alli              10 Jserra                12-04.50   NWI 
  4 Fischer, Kim               9 Mater Dei             12-02.00   1.2 
  5 Brackman, Lauren           9 Mater Dei             11-11.00   NWI 
  6 Dalton, Colette           11 Mater Dei             11-00.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei             29-03.00   NWI 
  2 Boustani, Tarah           11 Mater Dei             28-06.00   NWI 
  3 Dalton, Colette           11 Mater Dei             27-00.00   NWI 
  4 Fischer, Kim               9 Mater Dei             26-00.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crum, Emily                9 Mater Dei             23-10.75  
  2 Tobias, Suzanne           10 Mater Dei             21-08.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crum, Emily                9 Mater Dei                67-11  
  2 Tobias, Suzanne           10 Mater Dei                64-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei                11.19   1.8 
  2 White, Bruce              12 Mater Dei                11.48   1.8 
  3 Ronquillo, Derrick        11 Mater Dei                11.66   1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             11 Mater Dei                22.09   1.8 
  2 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei                22.63   1.8 
  3 Gill, Jon                 11 Mater Dei                24.23   1.8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gill, Jon                 11 Mater Dei                53.47  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Dalton              10 Mater Dei              2:04.30  
  2 Decker, Jake              12 Jserra                 2:06.77  
  3 Bordas, Matt              11 Mater Dei              2:15.37  
  4 Robb, Sean                11 Jserra                 2:16.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Kyle              11 Jserra                 4:35.26  
  2 McKinley, Matt            10 Mater Dei              4:44.19  
  3 Farwell, Zach             12 Mater Dei              4:48.79  
  4 Soto, Sam                 11 Mater Dei              4:53.82  
  5 Darcy, Michael            12 Jserra                 5:00.82  
  6 Maben, Michael            12 Jserra                 5:03.02  
  7 Bordas, Matt              11 Mater Dei              5:16.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farwell, Zach             12 Mater Dei             10:36.60  
  2 Soto, Sam                 11 Mater Dei             10:50.33  
  3 Maben, Michael            12 Jserra                10:52.50  
  4 Robb, Sean                11 Jserra                11:22.14  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hammond, Corey            11 Mater Dei                15.39   2.2 
  2 Michinock, Charles        12 Mater Dei                16.15   2.2 
  3 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                16.59   2.2 
  4 Berman, Alex              12 Jserra                   17.79   2.2 
  5 Ribas, Garrett            11 Jserra                   18.61   2.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michinock, Charles        12 Mater Dei                39.74  
  2 Hammond, Corey            11 Mater Dei                39.86  
  3 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                42.09  
  4 Ribas, Garrett            11 Jserra                   47.18  
  5 Berman, Alex              12 Jserra                   47.51  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             43.96  
  2 Jserra                                                48.28  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:44.11  
  2 Jserra                                              3:52.48  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Garrett           11 Mater Dei              5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallivan, Jack            11 Mater Dei             13-06.00  
  2 Gallivan, Clint           10 Mater Dei             11-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei             19-11.50   NWI 
  2 Siegel, John              11 Jserra                19-07.00   NWI 
  3 Hinojosa, Art             10 Mater Dei             19-00.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hinojosa, Art             10 Mater Dei             38-06.00   NWI 
  2 Siegel, John              11 Jserra                36-09.00   NWI 
  3 Brewer, Garrett           11 Mater Dei             31-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Zach               11 Mater Dei             40-05.50  
  2 Spiering, Austin          12 Mater Dei             35-05.75  
  3 Lung, Eddie               10 Jserra                33-02.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Zach               11 Mater Dei               123-04  
  2 Spiering, Austin          12 Mater Dei               121-07  
  3 Lung, Eddie               10 Jserra                  107-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Conner, Christian       11 Mater Dei                12.11   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Orijoke, Kenny            11 Jserra                   23.95   2.5 
  2 O'Conner, Christian       11 Mater Dei                24.14   2.5 
  3 Rubio, Eddie               9 Mater Dei                24.93   2.5 
  4 Carroll, Mackin            9 Mater Dei                26.61   2.5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubio, Eddie               9 Mater Dei                56.50  
  2 Carroll, Mackin            9 Mater Dei                56.81  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giove, Anthony            11 Mater Dei              2:16.39  
  2 Marashi, Sal              11 Mater Dei              2:16.95  
  3 Villapallil, Nithin       11 Mater Dei              2:20.17  
  4 Hanle, Jack               11 Mater Dei              2:34.17  
  5 Cuevas, Thomas            11 Mater Dei              2:35.06  
  6 Arrellano, Damian          9 Mater Dei              2:36.54  
  7 Graceffa, Anthony         12 Jserra                 2:42.99  
  8 Craemer, Eric             11 Mater Dei              2:44.30  
  9 Inga, Daniel              11 Mater Dei              3:03.17  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giove, Anthony            11 Mater Dei              5:05.31  
  2 Marashi, Sal              11 Mater Dei              5:10.51  
  3 Graceffa, Anthony         12 Jserra                 5:25.32  
  4 Bowman, Matt              11 Jserra                 5:25.33  
  5 Hanle, Jack               11 Mater Dei              5:47.35  
  6 Cuevas, Thomas            11 Mater Dei              5:48.12  
  7 Villapallil, Nithin       11 Mater Dei              5:52.25  
  8 Craemer, Eric             11 Mater Dei              5:58.40  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Philip         11 Mater Dei                16.88   2.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Philip         11 Mater Dei                45.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             47.41  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:51.52  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Borgonia, Rudy            10 Mater Dei             15-01.00   NWI 
  2 Ned, Spencer              10 Mater Dei             14-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Borgonia, Rudy            10 Mater Dei             30-08.50   NWI 
  2 Ned, Spencer              10 Mater Dei             30-00.50   NWI 
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller, Chase             10 Mater Dei                96-10  
  2 Sitko, Eric               11 Jserra                   72-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allen, Justin              9 Mater Dei                11.57   1.9 
  2 Drake, Tylen               9 Mater Dei                11.63   1.9 
  3 Turner, Riley              9 Mater Dei                12.02   1.9 
  4 Henderson, Andrew          9 Mater Dei                12.61   1.9 
  5 Robb, Kyle                10 Jserra                   13.57   1.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Traylor, Mychal           10 Mater Dei                23.85   4.2 
  2 Drake, Tylen               9 Mater Dei                24.05   4.2 
  3 Anderson, Jack            10 Mater Dei                24.75   4.2 
  4 Bastone, Dominic          10 Jserra                   25.35   4.2 
  5 Alvarez, Jorge             9 Mater Dei                25.46   4.2 
  6 Robb, Kyle                10 Jserra                   28.23   4.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Traylor, Mychal           10 Mater Dei                54.60  
  2 Anderson, Jack            10 Mater Dei                55.82  
  3 Alvarez, Jorge             9 Mater Dei                56.06  
  4 Bastone, Dominic          10 Jserra                   56.89  
  5 Kranawetter, Tyler        10 Jserra                 1:00.37  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              2:13.70  
  2 Allen, Max                 9 Jserra                 2:14.51  
  3 Brecher, Casey            10 Mater Dei              2:19.35  
  4 Novotney, Andrew           9 Mater Dei              2:36.86  
  5 Farwell, Jake              9 Mater Dei              2:37.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Max                 9 Jserra                 4:58.68  
  2 Macias, Nick              10 Mater Dei              5:02.53  
  3 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              5:09.12  
  4 Brecher, Casey            10 Mater Dei              5:09.98  
  5 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 Mater Dei              5:29.82  
  6 Novotney, Andrew           9 Mater Dei              5:35.22  
  7 Farwell, Jake              9 Mater Dei              5:36.09  
  8 Yepez, Matt                9 Mater Dei              5:40.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macias, Nick              10 Mater Dei             10:56.55  
  2 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 Mater Dei             11:48.76  
  3 Yepez, Matt                9 Mater Dei             12:52.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei                17.50   3.4 
  2 Mahoney, Donald            9 Jserra                   18.81   3.4 
  3 Rodriguez, Matt           10 Mater Dei                18.86   3.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Matt           10 Mater Dei                45.64  
  2 Mahoney, Donald            9 Jserra                   46.87  
  3 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei                47.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             45.34  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:55.68  
 
Boys High Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei              5-02.00  
  2 Martin, Hector            10 Mater Dei              5-02.00  
  3 Kranawetter, Tyler        10 Jserra                 5-00.00  
  4 Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Riley              9 Mater Dei             11-06.00  
  2 Roide, Patrick            10 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Noll, Kenneth             10 Mater Dei             16-02.00   NWI 
  2 Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei             14-04.50   NWI 
  3 Castro, Kyle               9 Mater Dei             14-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Noll, Kenneth             10 Mater Dei             34-10.00   NWI 
  2 Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei             31-03.00   NWI 
  3 Castro, Kyle               9 Mater Dei             29-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Daniel           10 Mater Dei             45-00.00  
  2 Hurtado, Daniel           10 Mater Dei             41-00.00  
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony        10 Mater Dei             40-06.75  
  4 Keller, Chase             10 Mater Dei             35-02.00  
  5 Kranawetter, Josh          9 Jserra                29-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anthony        10 Mater Dei               108-05  
  2 Hurtado, Daniel           10 Mater Dei               107-11  
  3 Sanchez, Daniel           10 Mater Dei                94-10  
  4 Kranawetter, Josh          9 Jserra                   79-01  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   95        2) JSerra                     35   
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  117        2) JSerra                     11   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  110        2) JSerra                     17   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   75        2) JSerra                      9   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  120        2) JSerra                     15