Mater Dei vs. Edison, Cypress - 3/11/2011                   
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results      
                              
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Digiovanni, Sara          10 Mater Dei             12:44.15  
  2 VanOostendorp, Berkeley    9 Mater Dei             13:04.16  
  3 Trotter, Erin              9 Mater Dei             13:04.26  
  4 Littlefield, Ashley       11 Mater Dei             13:46.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Gia             12 Mater Dei                12.55  +0.0  1 
  2 Deats, Lauren             11 Edison                   12.70  +0.0  1 
  3 Snover, Ellexi            12 Mater Dei                12.99  +0.0  1 
  4 Medina, Lupe              10 Mater Dei                13.40  +0.0  1 
  5 T'Lcis, Fernades          11 Cypress                  13.63  +0.0  1 
  6 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei                13.75  -0.1  2 
  7 Ramirez, Desirae          12 Edison                   13.80  +0.0  1 
  8 Noble, Jamie              12 Cypress                  13.84  -0.1  2 
  9 Higa, Kaylie              12 Edison                   14.54  -0.1  2 
 10 Dunne, Jackie             11 Edison                   47.40   0.1  3 
 11 Cool, Bridget             11 Edison                   47.85   0.1  3 
 12 Brown, Alexis             12 Edison                   48.47   0.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Gia             12 Mater Dei                25.85   1.0  1 
  2 Snover, Ellexi            12 Mater Dei                26.40   1.0  1 
  3 Deats, Lauren             11 Edison                   26.78   1.0  1 
  4 Hairanian, Chelsea        12 Cypress                  26.85   1.0  1 
  5 Allen, Leanne             11 Cypress                  27.03   1.0  1 
  6 Shaw, Kayla               11 Cypress                  27.21   1.2  2 
  7 Medina, Lupe              10 Mater Dei                27.47   1.0  1 
  8 T'Lcis, Fernades          11 Cypress                  28.20   1.2  2 
  9 Ramirez, Desirae          12 Edison                   28.55   1.2  2 
 10 Bautista, Myra            11 Cypress                  28.58   1.2  2 
 11 Hall, Jessica             12 Edison                   29.88   1.2  2 
 12 Danielson, Monica         12 Edison                   30.75  +0.0  3 
 13 fuga, sam                 11 Edison                   30.86  +0.0  4 
 14 Cool, Bridget             11 Edison                   32.67  +0.0  3 
 15 Norman, Devyn             11 Edison                   33.24  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hairanian, Chelsea        12 Cypress                  59.95  
  2 Allen, Leanne             11 Cypress                1:00.37  
  3 Puerner, Nikki            12 Edison                 1:03.27  
  4 Nelson, Rachel            10 Edison                 1:03.85  
  5 Bautista, Myra            11 Cypress                1:08.38  
  6 Hall, Jessica             12 Edison                 1:09.03  
  7 Dunne, Lauren             11 Edison                 1:14.43  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rambo, Ashlyn              9 Mater Dei              2:22.65  
  2 Seward, Haley             10 Edison                 2:27.54  
  3 Iribe, Jessica             9 Cypress                2:36.20  
  4 Yatauro, Alexa             9 Edison                 2:37.51  
  5 Ingrid, Durley            10 Cypress                2:38.30  
  6 Herpy, Madeline           11 Edison                 2:40.65  
  7 Courtney, Sakuma          10 Cypress                2:41.60  
  8 Houdek, Mariya            10 Cypress                2:43.21  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quenneville, Alix         11 Edison                 5:36.24  
  2 Wilson, Natalie           11 Mater Dei              5:39.31  
  3 Yatauro, Gabrielle         9 Edison                 5:45.14  
  4 Digiovanni, Sara          10 Mater Dei              5:45.45  
  5 Iribe, Jessica             9 Cypress                5:46.50  
  6 Murray, Allison           12 Edison                 5:52.55  
  7 Cass, Meghan              12 Edison                 5:56.52  
  8 Kos, Alayna               10 Edison                 5:57.49  
  9 Borton, Cassy              9 Edison                 6:01.27  
 10 Courtney, Sakuma          10 Cypress                6:01.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei                16.71   1.6  1 
  2 Lindsey, Anna             10 Edison                   17.66   1.6  1 
  3 Harris, Aysia             11 Cypress                  17.75   1.6  1 
  4 Schaeffer, Michaela       10 Edison                   17.81   1.6  1 
  5 Ekman, Lauren             11 Mater Dei                17.84   1.6  1 
  6 Arenado, Kelsea           10 Edison                   18.13   1.4  2 
  7 Wood, Sarah               11 Edison                   19.00   1.4  2 
  8 Meyer, Allyson            11 Edison                   19.53   1.4  2 
  9 Ramey, Ashley             11 Edison                   19.57   1.4  2 
 10 Ramelb, Devin             10 Edison                   20.08   1.4  2 
 11 Fernandez, Torrey         11 Edison                   20.26   1.6  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei                49.10   1 
  2 Arenado, Kelsea           10 Edison                   49.42   1 
  3 Lindsey, Anna             10 Edison                   50.58   1 
  4 Ekman, Lauren             11 Mater Dei                51.19   1 
  5 Ramey, Ashley             11 Edison                   51.99   1 
  6 Wood, Sarah               11 Edison                   52.08   1 
  7 Ramelb, Devin             10 Edison                   55.16   1 
  8 Meyer, Allyson            11 Edison                   56.39   2 
  9 Fernandez, Torrey         11 Edison                   59.21   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             49.61  
  2 Cypress                                               51.10  
  3 Edison                                                51.26  
 -- Edison  'B'                                              DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:06.86  
  2 Edison                                              4:09.93  
  3 Cypress                                             4:29.02  
  4 Edison  'B'                                         4:45.47  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Jaime             12 Edison                 4-10.00  
  2 Smith, Mei-li             11 Cypress                4-10.00  
  3 Snapper, Karen            12 Edison                 4-10.00  
  4 Curley, Casey             12 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  5 Higa, Kaylie              12 Edison                 4-04.00  
  6 Overturf, Emily           11 Cypress                4-04.00  
  7 Dunne, Jackie             11 Edison                 4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Madalyn          12 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  2 Greene, Renee             11 Mater Dei             10-03.00  
  2 Snapper, Karen            12 Edison                10-03.00  
  4 McRoberts, Mackenzie      12 Mater Dei             10-03.00  
  5 Danielson, Monica         12 Edison                10-03.00  
  6 Greene, Sara              11 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  7 Johnson, Julie            10 Mater Dei              9-06.00  
  8 Schaeffer, Michaela       10 Edison                 8-09.00  
  8 Higa, Kaylie              12 Edison                 8-09.00  
 -- Amanll, Fozia             11 Cypress                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Puerner, Nikki            12 Edison                15-11.00   NWI 
  2 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei             15-09.00   NWI 
  3 Pham, Brittany            12 Edison                14-11.00   NWI 
  4 Lindsey, Anna             10 Edison                14-10.00   NWI 
  5 Camba, Alexis             11 Mater Dei             14-05.00   NWI 
  6 Nguyen, Ngoc-Han          12 Edison                14-02.00   NWI 
  6 Arenado, Kelsea           10 Edison                14-02.00   NWI 
  6 Dunne, Jackie             11 Edison                14-02.00   NWI 
  9 Noble, Jamie              12 Cypress               13-10.00   NWI 
 10 Schaeffer, Michaela       10 Edison                13-09.00   NWI 
 11 Overturf, Emily           11 Cypress               13-04.50   NWI 
 12 Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei             13-03.00   NWI 
 13 Nelson, Rachel            10 Edison                13-02.00   NWI 
 14 wood, kelli                  Cypress               12-09.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Anna             10 Edison                31-06.00   NWI 
  2 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei             31-03.00   NWI 
  3 Schaeffer, Michaela       10 Edison                31-02.00   NWI 
  4 Camba, Alexis             11 Mater Dei             30-03.50   NWI 
  5 Nguyen, Ngoc-Han          12 Edison                30-01.00   NWI 
  6 Pham, Brittany            12 Edison                29-11.50   NWI 
  7 Nelson, Rachel            10 Edison                29-07.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 lee, monay                11 Edison                32-09.00  
  2 Caskey, Kara              11 Mater Dei             32-06.75  
  3 karapoulios, tia             Cypress               30-10.00  
  4 Brittnee, Busby           11 Cypress               26-08.00  
  5 Darling, Jordan           10 Cypress               17-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Kara              11 Mater Dei               109-05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Abigail             10 Mater Dei                13.67   0.7  1 
  2 Saldana, Samantha          9 Mater Dei                13.87   0.7  1 
  3 Stark, Victoria            9 Mater Dei                13.88   0.7  1 
  4 White, Brooke              9 Edison                   13.97   0.7  1 
  5 Flores, Natalie            9 Edison                   14.16   0.3  2 
  6 Lara, Bayley              10 Edison                   14.36   0.3  2 
  7 Arao, Mikaila              9 Mater Dei                14.46   0.7  1 
  8 Zurcher, Taylor           10 Edison                   14.74   0.3  2 
  9 Dailey, Deirdre           10 Edison                   15.15   0.7  1 
 10 Faria, Erika              10 Edison                   15.24   0.3  3 
 11 Goldsmith, Elaunn         10 Cypress                  15.46   0.7  1 
 12 Segovia, Denice           10 Edison                   15.90   0.3  2 
 13 Gurela, Karlie            11 Edison                   16.03   0.3  2 
 14 Weizoerick, Madison       10 Edison                   16.31   0.3  3 
 15 Cilliani, Bri             12 Edison                   21.73   0.3  2 
 -- Tafolla, Mackensy          9 Edison                      DQ   0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wiehe, Bryanna             9 Mater Dei                28.63   0.7  1 
  2 Roy, Chloe                 9 Edison                   29.05   0.7  2 
  3 Neiger, Lauren            11 Edison                   29.71   0.7  2 
  4 Gordon, Starla            11 Edison                   29.72   0.7  2 
  5 Saldana, Samantha          9 Mater Dei                29.91   0.7  1 
  6 Daily, Madison            10 Edison                   30.06   0.7  1 
  7 McGinnis, Maya             9 Edison                   30.18   0.5  3 
  8 Arao, Mikaila              9 Mater Dei                30.28   0.7  1 
  9 Zurcher, Taylor           10 Edison                   30.32   0.5  3 
 10 Adanza, Beatriz            9 Edison                   30.65   0.5  3 
 11 Mills, Bianca              9 Edison                   31.21   0.7  2 
 12 Sherouse, Rylee            9 Edison                   32.00   0.5  3 
 13 Belden, Megan              9 Mater Dei                32.14   0.7  2 
 14 Blumer, Nicole            11 Edison                   32.34   0.5  3 
 15 Miller, Chloe              9 Edison                   32.73   0.5  3 
 16 Lee, Allison              10 Edison                   33.04   0.5  3 
 17 Lopez, Nayeli              9 Mater Dei                34.77   0.7  1 
 18 Flores, Nicole             9 Mater Dei                37.25   0.7  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Araluce, Melissa           9 Edison                 1:05.43   2 
  2 Wiehe, Bryanna             9 Mater Dei              1:05.52   1 
  3 Land, Jamie               10 Edison                 1:07.77   1 
  4 Neiger, Lauren            11 Edison                 1:09.31   2 
  5 Wood, Cassandra            9 Edison                 1:09.56   3 
  6 Gordon, Starla            11 Edison                 1:09.80   2 
  7 Daily, Madison            10 Edison                 1:10.03   2 
  8 Shell, Kayla               9 Edison                 1:10.64   1 
  9 Pressley, Cheyenne         9 Edison                 1:12.29   1 
 10 Sherouse, Rylee            9 Edison                 1:12.44   3 
 11 Klitzner, Kelly           11 Mater Dei              1:13.07   1 
 12 Gurela, Karlie            11 Edison                 1:13.99   2 
 13 Puerner, Phoebe           10 Edison                 1:14.59   1 
 14 Blumer, Nicole            11 Edison                 1:14.73   3 
 15 Faria, Erika              10 Edison                 1:17.04   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beardall, Jessie          12 Mater Dei              2:34.49  
  2 Chiapuzio, Chelsea        10 Mater Dei              2:42.88  
  3 Castaneda, Alexis          9 Mater Dei              2:45.47  
  4 Hubbard, Jackie            9 Edison                 2:47.07  
  5 Badger, Katherine          9 Edison                 2:48.35  
  6 Ritchey, Grace            10 Edison                 2:48.99  
  7 Blackwood, Courteney       9 Mater Dei              2:49.93  
  8 McElroy, Melissa           9 Edison                 2:50.64  
  9 Trotter, MK               11 Mater Dei              2:51.04  
 10 Gaitan, Katie             10 Mater Dei              2:51.88  
 11 Ewing, Kerri              10 Mater Dei              2:52.49  
 12 Rascon, Savannah          10 Edison                 2:53.13  
 13 Solis, Lauren             12 Mater Dei              2:54.40  
 14 Zabala, Dominique          9 Mater Dei              2:54.65  
 15 Johnsen, Kiera            11 Mater Dei              2:56.67  
 16 LeBayron, Brittany         9 Mater Dei              2:57.17  
 17 Hight, Brandi              9 Edison                 2:57.51  
 18 Guirado, Alea              9 Mater Dei              2:58.09  
 19 Stratton, Jenn             9 Edison                 2:58.16  
 20 Lawton, Savanah           11 Edison                 2:59.40  
 21 Glinskas, Bianca          10 Edison                 3:02.46  
 22 Farley, Austen            10 Mater Dei              3:10.04  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanOostendorp, Berkeley    9 Mater Dei              6:00.83  
  2 Trotter, Erin              9 Mater Dei              6:03.08  
  3 Zylstra, Sara              9 Edison                 6:04.27  
  4 Gaitan, Katie             10 Mater Dei              6:06.56  
  5 Ewing, Kerri              10 Mater Dei              6:07.20  
  6 Littlefield, Ashley       11 Mater Dei              6:10.87  
  7 Trotter, MK               11 Mater Dei              6:14.16  
  8 Kerr, Bonni               10 Edison                 6:16.26  
  9 Zabala, Dominique          9 Mater Dei              6:18.37  
 10 Weiss, Annie              10 Edison                 6:26.67  
 11 LeBayron, Brittany         9 Mater Dei              6:32.46  
 12 Johnsen, Kiera            11 Mater Dei              6:33.92  
 13 Guirado, Alea              9 Mater Dei              6:43.48  
 14 Farley, Austen            10 Mater Dei              6:50.14  
 15 Rezai, Kristine           12 Edison                 6:55.89  
 16 Gong, Emily                9 Edison                 6:57.55  
 17 Hansen, Erin               9 Edison                 7:07.49  
 18 Kasliwal, Joohi           12 Edison                 7:09.27  
 19 Menzel, Caitlin           10 Edison                 7:09.29  
 20 Martin, Melissa            9 Edison                 7:15.84  
 21 Ruiz, Kelly               10 Edison                 7:58.35  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bond, Hailey               9 Edison                   18.99   1.5  2 
  2 Boyer, Alexa              10 Mater Dei                19.47   1.4  1 
  3 Wood, Cassandra            9 Edison                   19.81   1.4  1 
  4 Flores, Natalie            9 Edison                   20.37   1.4  1 
  5 Wischmeyer, Kennedy        9 Edison                   20.69   1.4  1 
  6 Klitzner, Kelly           11 Mater Dei                20.79   1.4  1 
  7 Land, Lauren               9 Edison                   20.89   1.5  2 
  8 Davidson, Tessa           10 Edison                   20.92   1.5  2 
  9 Kossick, Chloe            10 Edison                   21.01   1.4  1 
 10 Mehlbrech, Kim            10 Edison                   21.32   1.4  1 
 11 Nguyen, Dani              11 Edison                   21.75   1.5  2 
 12 Chen, Grace                9 Edison                   22.07   1.5  2 
 13 Kalhor, Yasmine           10 Edison                   22.43   1.5  2 
 14 Evans, Laurel             10 Edison                   24.06   1.5  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bond, Hailey               9 Edison                   51.89   1 
  2 Nguyen, Dani              11 Edison                   55.61   2 
  3 Kossick, Chloe            10 Edison                   55.90   2 
  4 Chen, Grace                9 Edison                   56.10   2 
  5 Boyer, Alexa              10 Mater Dei                56.60   1 
  6 Wood, Cassandra            9 Edison                   56.79   1 
  7 Davidson, Tessa           10 Edison                   56.89   2 
  8 Land, Lauren               9 Edison                   57.09   2 
  9 Wischmeyer, Kennedy        9 Edison                   57.59   1 
 10 Klitzner, Kelly           11 Mater Dei                58.96   1 
 11 Kalhor, Yasmine           10 Edison                   59.27   2 
 12 Evans, Laurel             10 Edison                 1:00.48   2 
 13 Flores, Natalie            9 Edison                 1:00.51   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             53.22  
  2 Edison                                                55.43  
  3 Edison  'B'                                           57.70  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:28.31  
  2 Edison                                              4:39.31  
  3 Edison  'C'                                         4:47.35  
  4 Edison  'B'                                         4:58.48  
  5 Mater Dei  'B'                                      5:00.19  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bond, Hailey               9 Edison                 4-04.00  
  2 Mehlbrech, Kim            10 Edison                 4-04.00  
  3 Johns, Kayla               9 Edison                 4-00.00  
  4 Puerner, Phoebe           10 Edison                 3-10.00  
  4 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei              3-10.00  
  6 Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei              3-10.00  
  6 Miller, Chloe              9 Edison                 3-10.00  
 -- Tafolla, Mackensy          9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Rini, Melora              10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Gurela, Karlie            11 Edison                      NH  
 -- Nelson, Kellie            11 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Brackman, Lauren           9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Lee, Allison              10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Fischer, Kim               9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthur, Tess              10 Mater Dei             10-01.00  
  2 Lozowski, Isabela         11 Mater Dei              9-00.00  
  3 Boyer, Grace              10 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  4 Privett, Ashley           10 Edison                 8-06.00  
  5 Fujii, Diana               9 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  6 Frum, Jenna                9 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
  7 Roy, Chloe                 9 Edison                 7-00.00  
  8 Ramsdell, Taylor          10 Cypress                6-06.00  
 -- Puerner, Phoebe           10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Serna, Jenna               9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Robinson, Hannah           9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Pham, Carolin              9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Gallardo, Gabriela         9 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Sloate, Cierra             9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Russell, Alyse            10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Bush, Alana               10 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Lee, Allison              10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Garcia, Sadey             10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Subaitis, Hannah           9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Summerell, Destiny         9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Moore, Mia                 9 Cypress                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mehlbrech, Kim            10 Edison                14-06.50   NWI 
  2 Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei             14-06.00   NWI 
  3 Land, Jamie               10 Edison                12-07.50   NWI 
  4 Boustani, Tarah           11 Mater Dei             12-06.00   NWI 
  5 Davidson, Tessa           10 Edison                12-05.00   NWI 
  6 Brackman, Lauren           9 Mater Dei             12-04.50   NWI 
  7 Faria, Erika              10 Edison                12-03.00   NWI 
  7 Bauer, Veronica            9 Mater Dei             12-03.00   NWI 
  9 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei             12-02.50   NWI 
 10 Goldsmith, Elaunn         10 Cypress               12-02.00   NWI 
 11 Fischer, Kim               9 Mater Dei             11-08.00   NWI 
 12 Miller, Chloe              9 Edison                11-07.25   NWI 
 13 Tafolla, Mackensy          9 Edison                10-06.00   NWI 
 14 Oddy, Devon               10 Edison                 9-03.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei             30-03.50   NWI 
  2 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei             28-04.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crumm, Emily               9 Mater Dei             23-00.00  
  2 Tobias, Suzanne           10 Mater Dei             22-07.75  
  3 Cooper, Leilani           10 Edison                20-10.50  
  4 Strobel, Madison          10 Edison                20-02.50  
  5 Wiesen, Svetlana          10 Edison                19-02.50  
  6 Nichols, Amber             9 Edison                19-00.75  
  7 Roulson, Emily            10 Edison                18-08.50  
  8 Hamill, Alex              10 Edison                17-10.75  
  9 Rocco, Sammi               9 Edison                16-03.00  
 10 Ballesteros, Darla        10 Edison                16-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobias, Suzanne           10 Mater Dei                67-08  
  2 Wiesen, Svetlana          10 Edison                   65-02  
  3 Crumm, Emily               9 Mater Dei                62-02  
  4 Roulson, Emily            10 Edison                   59-09  
  5 Strobel, Madison          10 Edison                   52-03  
  6 Cooper, Leilani           10 Edison                   51-02  
  7 Hamill, Alex              10 Edison                   47-05  
  8 Rocco, Sammi               9 Edison                   44-09  
  9 Ballesteros, Darla        10 Edison                   41-11  
 10 Nichols, Amber             9 Edison                   41-05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thies, Jeff               10 Edison                10:15.32  
  2 Wilson, Tyler             12 Edison                10:29.42  
  3 McKinley, Matt            10 Mater Dei             10:30.69  
  4 Farwell, Zach             12 Mater Dei             10:32.24  
  5 Ritter, Nathan            10 Edison                10:42.29  
  6 Soto, Sam                 11 Mater Dei             10:44.26  
  7 Rozelle, Jake             11 Cypress               10:57.64  
  8 Schiltz, Cory             10 Edison                11:02.50  
  9 Giove, Anthony            11 Mater Dei             11:05.74  
 10 Macias, Nick              10 Mater Dei             11:17.29  
 11 Yin, Peter                 9 Edison                11:19.74  
 12 Brecher, Casey            10 Mater Dei             11:24.96  
 13 Meyer, Eric               11 Edison                11:25.87  
 14 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 Mater Dei             11:26.79  
 15 Dettmer, Shawn             9 Cypress               11:32.09  
 16 Seward, Jack               9 Edison                11:36.64  
 17 Hobsen, Hunter            10 Edison                11:41.35  
 18 Hamborg, Moses             9 Edison                11:41.37  
 19 Godbehere, Kevin          11 Edison                11:52.21  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             11 Mater Dei                11.57   0.2  1 
  2 Alvarez-Cates, Drake      11 Edison                   11.68   0.2  1 
  3 Baljeu, Troy              11 Edison                   11.73   0.2  1 
  4 Reyes, Julio              12 Cypress                  11.79   0.2  1 
  5 Herrera, Elijah           10 Edison                   11.97   0.8  2 
  6 Rey, David                12 Edison                   12.36  +0.0  3 
  7 Mercad, Omar              12 Cypress                  12.52   0.2  1 
  8 Maldonado, Joseph         12 Cypress                  12.53  +0.0  3 
  9 Ramsey, Austin            12 Edison                   12.54   0.8  2 
 10 Shell, Ryan               11 Cypress                  12.66   0.8  2 
 10 Beynon, DJ                12 Edison                   12.66  +0.0  3 
 12 Sui, Tyler                12 Cypress                  13.08   0.2  1 
 13 Mouti, Gabriel            12 Cypress                  13.36   0.8  2 
 14 Espinosa, Jean Paul       12 Cypress                  14.20   0.8  2 
 15 Webb, Rob                 11 Edison                   16.86   0.8  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hardlund, Alex            11 Cypress                  23.43   0.8  1 
  2 Alvarez-Cates, Drake      11 Edison                   23.58   0.8  1 
  3 Parrish, Drew             11 Edison                   23.91   0.8  1 
  4 Reyes, Julio              12 Cypress                  24.20   0.8  1 
  5 Herrera, Elijah           10 Edison                   24.85  +0.0  3 
  6 Rey, David                12 Edison                   25.03  +0.0  3 
  7 Newell, Sean              12 Edison                   25.25   1.2  2 
  8 Mercad, Omar              12 Cypress                  25.37   0.8  1 
  9 Shell, Ryan               11 Cypress                  25.48   1.2  2 
 10 Schneekluth, Nathan       12 Edison                   26.00   1.2  2 
 11 Espinosa, Jean Paul       12 Cypress                  27.57  +0.0  3 
 12 Mouti, Gabriel            12 Cypress                  27.71   1.2  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardlund, Alex            11 Cypress                  53.09  
  2 Traylor, Mychal           10 Mater Dei                53.55  
  3 Kim, Roy                  11 Cypress                  56.35  
  4 Schneekluth, Nathan       12 Edison                   59.28  
  5 Newell, Sean              12 Edison                   59.42  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Dalton              10 Mater Dei              2:08.67  
  2 Russell, Kevin            12 Edison                 2:08.94  
  3 Carr, Marcus              11 Cypress                2:20.55  
  4 braun, collin                Cypress                2:22.77  
  5 Nguyen, Brian             12 Edison                 2:31.06  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Dalton              10 Mater Dei              4:36.43  
  2 Wilson, Tyler             12 Edison                 4:36.50  
  3 Russell, Kevin            12 Edison                 4:37.86  
  4 Thies, Jeff               10 Edison                 4:40.63  
  5 Farwell, Zach             12 Mater Dei              4:42.81  
  6 Litty, Daniel             11 Edison                 4:48.78  
  7 McKinley, Matt            10 Mater Dei              4:49.60  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei                14.56  +0.0 
  2 Hammond, Corey            11 Mater Dei                16.30  +0.0 
  3 Cheong, Hobin              9 Cypress                  17.38  +0.0 
  4 Christian, Mark           11 Edison                   18.44  +0.0 
  5 King, Ryan                12 Edison                   18.77  +0.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei                39.35  
  2 Michinock, Charles        12 Mater Dei                39.92  
  3 Hammond, Corey            11 Mater Dei                41.92  
  4 Maldonado, Joseph         12 Cypress                  44.04  
  5 Christian, Mark           11 Edison                   48.30  
  6 King, Ryan                12 Edison                   50.23  
  7 Taylor, Andrew            12 Edison                   50.60  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             44.22  
  2 Edison                                                44.81  
  3 Cypress                                               46.20  
  4 Edison  'B'                                           47.52  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:28.29  
  2 Cypress                                             3:51.01  
  3 Edison                                              3:59.77  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             11 Mater Dei              6-02.00  
  2 Dominick, Tyler           11 Edison                 5-10.00  
  3 Nuzzo, Darren             12 Edison                 5-08.00  
  4 Pizzica, Jordan           11 Edison                 5-04.00  
  5 snell, ryan                  Cypress                5-02.00  
 -- Janisse, Dillan           10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Espinosa, Jean Paul       12 Cypress                     NH  

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallivan, Jack            11 Mater Dei             13-03.00  
  2 Rovzar, Michael           10 Mater Dei             13-03.00  
  3 Thorpe, Chandler          10 Edison                12-06.00  
  4 Taylor, Andrew            12 Edison                12-06.00  
  5 Fisk, Anthony             12 Cypress               10-00.00  
 -- Pery, Tyler               12 Cypress                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Manzani, Andrew           12 Mater Dei             19-05.50   NWI 
  2 Pizzica, Jordan           11 Edison                18-09.00   NWI 
  3 Cheong, Hobin              9 Cypress               18-04.00   NWI 
  4 Hinojosa, Art             10 Mater Dei             17-11.00   NWI 
  4 Janisse, Dillan           10 Edison                17-11.00   NWI 
  6 Yancey, Ryan              12 Edison                17-08.00   NWI 
  7 Shell, Ryan               11 Cypress               16-05.00   NWI 
  8 Wang, Roger               11 Edison                15-04.25   NWI 
  9 Espinosa, Jean Paul       12 Cypress               13-09.50   NWI 
 10 Mouti, Gabriel            12 Cypress               13-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yancey, Ryan              12 Edison                41-05.00   NWI 
  2 Ramsey, Austin            12 Edison                39-08.00   NWI 
  3 Manzani, Andrew           12 Mater Dei             37-11.00   NWI 
  4 Hinojosa, Art             10 Mater Dei             37-00.50   NWI 
  5 Wang, Roger               11 Edison                34-07.00   NWI 
  6 Mouti, Gabriel            12 Cypress               31-09.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beynon, DJ                12 Edison                47-10.25  
  2 Mccombs, Cameron          12 Edison                40-01.25  
  3 Hernandez, Rick           12 Edison                36-11.50  
  4 Brown, Dehvon             11 Edison                36-10.75  
  4 Reyes, Jeffery            12 Cypress               36-10.75  
  6 Brown, Zach               11 Mater Dei             36-05.25  
  7 Lanotti, Anthony          12 Cypress               36-01.00  
  8 Spiering, Austin          12 Mater Dei             33-11.00  
  9 Webb, Rob                 11 Edison                32-00.50  
 10 Minor, Josh               12 Cypress               31-10.75  
 11 Galvan, Sal               12 Edison                28-09.25  
 12 Montgomery, Grant         11 Edison                24-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Zach               11 Mater Dei               125-02  
  2 Mccombs, Cameron          12 Edison                  122-09  
  3 Spiering, Austin          12 Mater Dei               121-08  
  4 Beynon, DJ                12 Edison                  118-08  
  5 Hernandez, Rick           12 Edison                  100-10  
  6 Montgomery, Grant         11 Edison                   82-11  
  7 Brown, Dehvon             11 Edison                   78-02  
  8 Minor, Josh               12 Cypress                  71-06  
  9 Galvan, Sal               12 Edison                   53-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Torres, Taylor            10 Mater Dei                11.63  +0.0  1 
  2 Drake, Tylen               9 Mater Dei                11.92   0.4  2 
  3 Thompson, David           11 Mater Dei                12.02  +0.0  1 
  4 Wysoki, Martn              9 Edison                   12.32   0.4  2 
  5 Rubio, Eddie               9 Mater Dei                12.56   0.4  2 
  6 Maxwell, Jeremy            9 Edison                   12.63   0.4  2 
  7 Marino, Jake               9 Edison                   12.68  +0.0  1 
  8 alkhalili, abdulluh       10 Cypress                  12.87  +0.0  1 
  9 Velez, Diego               9 Edison                   12.91  +0.0  1 
 10 Goudeau, Kiante            9 Edison                   12.92   0.5  3 
 11 Nakagaki, Michael         10 Edison                   13.07   0.4  2 
 12 Allen, Brendan             9 Edison                   13.13   0.5  3 
 13 Buyan, Alex                9 Edison                   13.15   0.5  3 
 14 Vollum, Chris              9 Edison                   13.76   0.5  3 
 15 Nguyen, Nathan             9 Edison                   13.85  +0.0  4 
 16 Greasby, Hawk              9 Edison                   14.08  +0.0  4 
 17 McCrllouch, Gary           9 Cypress                  14.10   0.4  2 
 18 Espeleta, James            9 Edison                   14.12   0.5  3 
 19 Austwick, Ethan            9 Edison                   14.35   0.5  3 
 20 Aspiz, Aaron               9 Edison                   14.42   0.5  3 
 21 Landazabal, Justin         9 Cypress                  14.64  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Torres, Taylor            10 Mater Dei                23.20  +0.0  1 
  2 Allen, Justin              9 Mater Dei                24.01  +0.0  1 
  3 Gill, Jon                 11 Mater Dei                24.71   0.6  2 
  4 O'Conner, Christian       11 Mater Dei                24.75  +0.0  1 
  5 Wysoki, Martn              9 Edison                   25.35   0.6  2 
  6 Maxwell, Jeremy            9 Edison                   25.47   0.6  2 
  7 Roman, Esly               10 Cypress                  25.73   0.4  4 
  8 Vanleer, Kyle              9 Edison                   25.83   0.3  3 
  9 Allen, Brendan             9 Edison                   25.86   0.3  3 
 10 smith, aspen                 Cypress                  25.89   0.4  4 
 11 Anderson, Jack            10 Mater Dei                25.92   0.6  2 
 12 Velez, Diego               9 Edison                   26.00  +0.0  1 
 13 Buck, Mark                10 Cypress                  26.01  +0.0  1 
 14 Carroll, Mackin            9 Mater Dei                26.32   0.6  2 
 15 Goudeau, Kiante            9 Edison                   26.51   0.3  3 
 16 carrillo, ed                 Cypress                  28.05   0.4  4 
 17 Nguyen, Nathan             9 Edison                   28.11   0.4  4 
 18 Nakagaki, Michael         10 Edison                   28.28   0.3  3 
 19 Janoski, Andrew            9 Edison                   28.93   0.3  3 
 20 Austwick, Ethan            9 Edison                   28.98   0.3  3 
 21 Rosenberg, Evin            9 Edison                   30.69   0.4  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gill, Jon                 11 Mater Dei                53.96   1 
  2 O'Conner, Christian       11 Mater Dei                54.90   1 
  3 Anderson, Jack            10 Mater Dei                56.47   2 
  4 Roman, Esly               10 Cypress                  57.05   1 
  5 Vanleer, Kyle              9 Edison                   57.20   2 
  6 Alvarez, Jorge             9 Mater Dei                57.54   1 
  7 Brown, Josh               10 Cypress                  58.79   1 
  8 Carroll, Mackin            9 Mater Dei                59.23   2 
  9 Groves, Patrick           10 Edison                 1:00.87   1 
 10 Henderson, Andrew          9 Mater Dei              1:03.33   2 
 11 Janoski, Andrew            9 Edison                 1:06.51   1 
 12 Austwick, Ethan            9 Edison                 1:10.50   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              2:11.36  
  2 Smythe, Eamon              9 Edison                 2:14.39  
  3 Miller, Colin             10 Cypress                2:16.23  
  4 Villapallil, Nithin       11 Mater Dei              2:22.68  
  5 Harris, Ryan              10 Edison                 2:23.74  
  6 Hanle, Jack               11 Mater Dei              2:28.38  
  7 Farwell, Jake              9 Mater Dei              2:28.92  
  8 Novotney, Andrew           9 Mater Dei              2:29.03  
  9 Cuevas, Thomas            11 Mater Dei              2:29.96  
 10 Austin, Trevor             9 Edison                 2:31.22  
 11 Yepez, Matt                9 Mater Dei              2:32.86  
 12 Craemer, Eric             11 Mater Dei              2:38.37  
 13 Arrellano, Damian          9 Mater Dei              2:40.06  
 14 Corey, Ian                10 Edison                 2:42.62  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soto, Sam                 11 Mater Dei              4:51.51  
  2 Smythe, Eamon              9 Edison                 4:54.27  
  3 Ritter, Nathan            10 Edison                 4:56.11  
  4 Macias, Nick              10 Mater Dei              5:02.47  
  5 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              5:04.46  
  6 Giove, Anthony            11 Mater Dei              5:05.55  
  7 Brecher, Casey            10 Mater Dei              5:05.81  
  8 Schiltz, Cory             10 Edison                 5:05.86  
  9 Yin, Peter                 9 Edison                 5:06.14  
 10 Yin, Christopher           9 Edison                 5:13.79  
 11 Keating, Jack              9 Edison                 5:14.67  
 12 Hobsen, Hunter            10 Edison                 5:18.48  
 13 Okazaki, Erik             10 Cypress                5:18.69  
 14 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 Mater Dei              5:19.70  
 15 Seward, Jack               9 Edison                 5:20.89  
 16 Dettmer, Shawn             9 Cypress                5:23.07  
 17 Harris, Ryan              10 Edison                 5:23.81  
 18 Hamborg, Moses             9 Edison                 5:23.96  
 19 Godbehere, Kevin          11 Edison                 5:25.84  
 20 Marashi, Sal              11 Mater Dei              5:26.08  
 21 Cuevas, Thomas            11 Mater Dei              5:26.47  
 22 Hanle, Jack               11 Mater Dei              5:27.08  
 23 Lee, Harrison              9 Cypress                5:29.62  
 24 Villapallil, Nithin       11 Mater Dei              5:33.45  
 25 Lewis, Alexander           9 Edison                 5:36.20  
 26 Austin, Trevor             9 Edison                 5:36.61  
 27 Corey, Ian                10 Edison                 5:42.79  
 28 Craemer, Eric             11 Mater Dei              5:44.06  
 29 Stern, Harrison            9 Edison                 5:56.30  
 30 Koenig, Ryan              10 Cypress                5:57.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                16.78   0.4  1 
  2 Smolinski, Philip         11 Mater Dei                16.87   0.4  1 
  3 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei                17.50   0.4  1 
  4 Tran, Andrew              11 Edison                   19.94   1.7  2 
  5 Yates, Raekwon             9 Edison                   20.06   1.7  2 
  6 Einck, Adam               10 Edison                   20.47   0.4  1 
  7 Cook, Mike                 9 Edison                   21.90   0.4  1 
  8 Vollum, Chris              9 Edison                   23.66   1.7  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                43.63   1 
  2 Smolinski, Philip         11 Mater Dei                45.14   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Matt           10 Mater Dei                47.29   1 
  4 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei                47.94   1 
  5 Yates, Raekwon             9 Edison                   48.03   1 
  6 Tran, Andrew              11 Edison                   52.37   1 
  7 Cook, Mike                 9 Edison                   53.04   2 
  8 Vollum, Chris              9 Edison                   55.48   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             45.71  
  2 Edison  'B'                                           52.30  
 -- Mater Dei  'B'                                           DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:39.11  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      3:48.49  
  3 Cypress                                             4:02.61  
  4 Edison  'B'                                         4:21.75  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              5-08.00  
  2 Yates, Raekwon             9 Edison                 5-06.00  
  3 Brewer, Garrett           11 Mater Dei              5-02.00  
  4 Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  5 Martin, Hector            10 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  6 Barnes, Erik               9 Edison                 4-10.00  
  7 Allen, Brendan             9 Edison                 4-08.00  
 -- Aspiz, Aaron               9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Cook, Mike                 9 Edison                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Riley              9 Mater Dei             11-09.00  
  2 Roide, Patrick            10 Mater Dei             11-09.00  
  3 Gallivan, Clint           10 Mater Dei             11-09.00  
  4 Johnston, Jake             9 Edison                10-03.00  
  5 DeLaCruz, Charles         11 Mater Dei             10-03.00  
  6 Fischer, Bobby            10 Edison                 9-06.00  
  7 Vasquez, Tyler             9 Edison                 8-00.00  
  7 Lustig, Jason             10 Edison                 8-00.00  
 -- Piscopo, Kevin            10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Buyan, Alex                9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Latiolait, Garret         10 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Mabale, Nathan             9 Cypress                     NH  
 -- Cool, Jack                 9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Cool, James                9 Edison                      NH  
 -- Welker, Gregg             10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Loughran, Grant           10 Edison                      NH  
 -- Buss, Jack                 9 Edison                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei             18-08.25   NWI 
  2 Noll, Kenneth             10 Mater Dei             16-11.50   NWI 
  3 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei             16-00.50   NWI 
  4 Borgonia, Rudy             9 Mater Dei             15-01.50   NWI 
  5 Castro, Kyle               9 Mater Dei             14-09.50   NWI 
  6 Estes, Gallick            10 Cypress               14-06.25   NWI 
  7 Brue, Luke                10 Edison                14-01.00   NWI 
  8 Ned, Spencer              10 Mater Dei             13-05.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei             38-00.50   NWI 
  2 Noll, Kenneth             10 Mater Dei             33-11.00   NWI 
  3 Borgonia, Rudy             9 Mater Dei             32-03.00   NWI 
  4 Brewer, Garrett           11 Mater Dei             31-10.00   NWI 
  5 Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei             31-04.00   NWI 
  6 Ned, Spencer              10 Mater Dei             30-01.00   NWI 
  7 Castro, Kyle               9 Mater Dei             29-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Daniel           10 Mater Dei             39-08.25  
  2 Hurtado, Daniel           10 Mater Dei             38-06.25  
  3 Keller, Chase             10 Mater Dei             37-09.75  
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony        10 Mater Dei             37-07.50  
  5 Sosebee, Jesse             9 Edison                33-08.25  
  6 Butler, Tyler-Keith       10 Edison                26-09.75  
  7 Gerosa, Andrew             9 Edison                23-08.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Anthony        10 Mater Dei               103-04  
  2 Hurtado, Daniel           10 Mater Dei               102-10  
  3 Sanchez, Daniel           10 Mater Dei                95-06  
  4 Keller, Chase             10 Mater Dei                87-05  
  5 Sosebee, Jesse             9 Edison                   78-09  
  6 Butler, Tyler-Keith       10 Edison                   60-06  
  7 Gerosa, Andrew             9 Edison                   51-03