Mater Dei vs. St. John Bosco - 3/24/2011                    
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results             
                       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Snover, Ellexi            12 Mater Dei                12.90   1.0  1 
  2 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei                13.32   1.0  1 
  3 Medina, Lupe              10 Mater Dei                13.33   1.0  1 
  4 Ryan, Abigail             10 Mater Dei                13.90   1.0  1 
  5 Saldana, Samantha          9 Mater Dei                13.94   1.0  1 
  6 Stark, Victoria            9 Mater Dei                14.09   1.0  1 
  7 Arao, Mikaila              9 Mater Dei                14.50   1.0  1 
  8 Hernandez, Alyssa          9 Mater Dei                15.55  +0.0  2 
  9 Flores, Nicole             9 Mater Dei                17.51  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Gia             12 Mater Dei                25.99   0.9  1 
  2 Snover, Ellexi            12 Mater Dei                26.21   0.9  1 
  3 Rambo, Ashlyn              9 Mater Dei                27.54   0.9  1 
  4 Medina, Lupe              10 Mater Dei                27.71   0.9  1 
  5 Wiehe, Bryanna             9 Mater Dei                28.98   0.9  1 
  6 Ryan, Abigail             10 Mater Dei                29.00   0.9  1 
  7 Stark, Victoria            9 Mater Dei                29.25   0.9  1 
  8 Saldana, Samantha          9 Mater Dei                29.56   0.5  2 
  9 Arao, Mikaila              9 Mater Dei                30.37   0.5  2 
 10 Hernandez, Alyssa          9 Mater Dei                32.71   0.5  2 
 11 Flores, Nicole             9 Mater Dei                37.21   0.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Gia             12 Mater Dei                59.70  
  2 Rambo, Ashlyn              9 Mater Dei              1:00.58  
  3 Wiehe, Bryanna             9 Mater Dei              1:07.05  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beardall, Jessie          12 Mater Dei              2:32.52  
  2 Wilson, Natalie           11 Mater Dei              2:42.70  
  3 Digiovanni, Sara          10 Mater Dei              2:43.11  
  4 VanOostendorp, Berkeley    9 Mater Dei              2:47.15  
  5 Gaitan, Katie             10 Mater Dei              2:49.15  
  6 Trotter, Erin              9 Mater Dei              2:50.28  
  7 Castaneda, Alexis          9 Mater Dei              2:50.42  
  8 Littlefield, Ashley       11 Mater Dei              2:52.03  
  9 Zabala, Dominique          9 Mater Dei              2:53.65  
 10 Solis, Lauren             12 Mater Dei              2:55.01  
 11 Guirado, Alea              9 Mater Dei              2:57.98  
 12 LeBayron, Brittany         9 Mater Dei              3:02.01  
 13 Farley, Austen            10 Mater Dei              3:04.73  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Natalie           11 Mater Dei              5:31.44  
  2 Digiovanni, Sara          10 Mater Dei              5:34.18  
  3 VanOostendorp, Berkeley    9 Mater Dei              6:00.84  
  4 Trotter, Erin              9 Mater Dei              6:01.01  
  5 Gaitan, Katie             10 Mater Dei              6:04.22  
  6 Trotter, MK               11 Mater Dei              6:04.79  
  7 Littlefield, Ashley       11 Mater Dei              6:11.84  
  8 Zabala, Dominique          9 Mater Dei              6:14.52  
  9 Guirado, Alea              9 Mater Dei              6:26.64  
 10 LeBayron, Brittany         9 Mater Dei              6:36.20  
 11 Farley, Austen            10 Mater Dei              6:39.89  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei                17.34   0.9 
  2 Ekman, Lauren             11 Mater Dei                18.24   0.9 
  3 Boyer, Alexa              10 Mater Dei                20.16   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Brittany        10 Mater Dei                50.85  
  2 Ekman, Lauren             11 Mater Dei                51.60  
  3 Boyer, Alexa              10 Mater Dei                56.79  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             49.80  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                        53.02  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:29.96  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:50.46  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curley, Casey             12 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  2 Nelson, Kellie            11 Mater Dei              4-06.00  
  3 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei              3-10.00  
  3 Boustani, Tarah           11 Mater Dei              3-10.00  
 -- Brackman, Lauren           9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei                   NH  
 -- Fischer, Kim               9 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McRoberts, Mackenzie      12 Mater Dei             11-07.00  
  2 Greene, Renee             11 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  2 Roberts, Madalyn          12 Mater Dei             11-00.00  
  4 Johnson, Julie            10 Mater Dei             10-06.00  
  5 Welch, Kaylie             11 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  5 Arthur, Tess              10 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  5 Greene, Sara              11 Mater Dei             10-00.00  
  8 Boyer, Grace              10 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
  8 Lozowski, Isabela         11 Mater Dei              8-06.00  
 10 Fujii, Diana               9 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
 10 Frum, Jenna                9 Mater Dei              8-00.00  
 12 Markwith, Angela          10 Mater Dei              7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei             16-01.25   NWI 
  2 Camba, Alexis             11 Mater Dei             15-05.00   NWI 
  3 Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei             14-05.00   NWI 
  4 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei             13-03.00   NWI 
  5 Boustani, Tarah           11 Mater Dei             13-01.00   NWI 
  6 Fischer, Kim               9 Mater Dei             12-01.25   NWI 
  7 Brackman, Lauren           9 Mater Dei             11-06.25   NWI 
  8 Bauer, Veronica            9 Mater Dei             11-02.25   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adams, Jacqueline         11 Mater Dei             32-05.00   NWI 
  1 Stoneman, Jessie          11 Mater Dei             32-05.00   NWI 
  3 Gray, Sydney              10 Mater Dei             30-02.00   NWI 
  3 Camba, Alexis             11 Mater Dei             30-02.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Kara              11 Mater Dei             31-07.75  
  2 Crum, Emily                9 Mater Dei             26-00.50  
  3 Tobias, Suzanne           10 Mater Dei             22-09.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Kara              11 Mater Dei               101-07  
  2 Tobias, Suzanne           10 Mater Dei                71-07  
  3 Crum, Emily                9 Mater Dei                61-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Treggs, Bryce             11 Bosco                    11.28  +0.0 
  2 Hazel, Austin             11 Mater Dei                11.29  +0.0 
  3 Brown, Martin             12 Bosco                    11.49  +0.0 
  4 Torres, Taylor            10 Mater Dei                11.51  +0.0 
  5 White, Bruce              12 Mater Dei                11.60  +0.0 
  6 Ronquillo, Derrick        11 Mater Dei                11.69  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Treggs, Bryce             11 Bosco                    22.75   1.2 
  2 Keyes-Clark, Lennier      11 Bosco                    22.81   1.2 
  3 Michinock, Charles        12 Mater Dei                23.14   1.2 
  4 Torres, Taylor            10 Mater Dei                23.24   1.2 
  5 White, Bruce              12 Mater Dei                23.94   1.2 
  6 Olayinka, Sidney          11 Bosco                    24.36   1.2 
  7 Ronquillo, Derrick        11 Mater Dei                24.44   1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michinock, Charles        12 Mater Dei                50.54  
  2 Keyes-Clark, Lennier      11 Bosco                    50.99  
  3 Pitts, Jordan              9 Bosco                    51.79  
  4 Traylor, Mychal           10 Mater Dei                53.72  
  5 Olayinka, Sidney          11 Bosco                    53.96  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruz, Sebastian           11 Bosco                  1:59.95  
  2 Hall, Dalton              10 Mater Dei              2:00.29  
  3 Gonzalez, Matt            12 Bosco                  2:01.93  
  4 Lopez, Jerry              12 Bosco                  2:06.53  
  5 Hunter, Stephen           12 Bosco                  2:11.71  
  6 La Costa, Tommy           12 Bosco                  2:18.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Danny           11 Bosco                  4:21.75  
  2 Cruz, Sebastian           11 Bosco                  4:23.53  
  3 Smith, Myles              10 Bosco                  4:24.30  
  4 Hall, Dalton              10 Mater Dei              4:34.21  
  5 Farwell, Zach             12 Mater Dei              4:43.79  
  6 La Costa, Tommy           12 Bosco                  4:43.98  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Danny           11 Bosco                  9:49.07  
  2 Smith, Myles              10 Bosco                  9:49.16  
  3 Gonzalez, Matt            12 Bosco                  9:58.38  
  4 Hunter, Stephen           12 Bosco                 10:12.49  
  5 McKinley, Matt            10 Mater Dei             10:25.83  
  6 Farwell, Zach             12 Mater Dei             10:36.41  
  7 Soto, Sam                 11 Mater Dei             10:42.02  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei                14.67   1.7 
  2 Johnson, Justin           11 Bosco                    16.05   1.7 
  3 Nava, Daniel              12 Bosco                    16.86   1.7 
  4 Hammond, Corey            11 Mater Dei                17.45   1.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              12 Mater Dei                38.80  
  2 Hammond, Corey            11 Mater Dei                40.60  
  3 Okpara, Ikechi            12 Bosco                    42.59  
  4 Nava, Daniel              12 Bosco                    45.77  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bosco                                                 43.39  
  2 Mater Dei                                             43.83  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:26.65  
  2 Bosco                                               3:30.56  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             11 Mater Dei              6-00.00  
  2 Okpara, Ikechi            12 Bosco                  5-10.00  
  3 Brown, Martin             12 Bosco                  5-10.00  
  4 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              5-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallivan, Jack            11 Mater Dei             13-09.00  
  2 Rovzar, Michael           10 Mater Dei             12-09.00  
  3 Aguilar, Nolan            11 Bosco                 11-03.00  
  4 Roide, Patrick            10 Mater Dei             10-09.00  
  5 Tanner, James             11 Bosco                 10-09.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             11 Mater Dei             21-05.50   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Justin           11 Bosco                 20-05.00   NWI 
  3 Brown, Martin             12 Bosco                 20-00.50   NWI 
  4 Okpara, Ikechi            12 Bosco                 19-09.00   NWI 
  5 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei             19-01.25   NWI 
  6 Hinojosa, Art             10 Mater Dei             18-06.00   NWI 
  7 Olayinka, Sidney          11 Bosco                 18-04.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Justin           11 Bosco                 42-00.00   NWI 
  2 Finnie, Ryan              10 Mater Dei             38-03.50   NWI 
  3 Hinojosa, Art             10 Mater Dei             38-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Dorian            12 Bosco                 50-05.50  
  2 Hala, Sola                12 Bosco                 46-08.50  
  3 Patolo, Thomas            12 Bosco                 44-09.25  
  4 Brown, Zach               11 Mater Dei             40-05.25  
  5 Trevino, Chris            12 Bosco                 40-02.50  
  6 Spiering, Austin          12 Mater Dei             37-00.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Dorian            12 Bosco                   146-01  
  2 Patolo, Thomas            12 Bosco                   134-06  
  3 Trevino, Chris            12 Bosco                   131-02  
  4 Spiering, Austin          12 Mater Dei               120-03  
  5 Hala, Sola                12 Bosco                   105-03  
  6 Brown, Zach               11 Mater Dei                89-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Jovante        11 Bosco                    11.89   0.7  1 
  2 Meglan, Tyler             12 Mater Dei                12.02   0.7  1 
  3 Somoano, Frank            10 Bosco                    12.22   0.7  1 
  4 Abeleda, Daniel           12 Bosco                    12.54   0.7  1 
  5 Camacho, Bryan            11 Bosco                    12.92   0.7  1 
  6 Curtiss, Isaac            11 Bosco                    12.93   1.0  2 
  7 Estafanous, Abram         11 Bosco                    12.96   1.0  2 
  8 Gutierrez, Ben            11 Bosco                    13.77   1.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gill, Jon                 11 Mater Dei                24.37   1.3  1 
  2 Alexander, Jovante        11 Bosco                    24.44   1.3  1 
  3 Somoano, Frank            10 Bosco                    24.93   1.3  1 
  4 Curtiss, Isaac            11 Bosco                    25.73   0.1  2 
  5 Carroll, Mackin            9 Mater Dei                25.95   1.3  1 
  6 Abeleda, Daniel           12 Bosco                    26.60   0.1  2 
  7 Estafanous, Abram         11 Bosco                    27.54   1.3  1 
  8 Camacho, Bryan            11 Bosco                    27.82   0.1  2 
  9 Gutierrez, Ben            11 Bosco                    28.41   0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gill, Jon                 11 Mater Dei                52.94  
  2 Carroll, Mackin            9 Mater Dei                56.81  
  3 Corcoran, Taylor          11 Bosco                    58.50  
  4 Mendoza, Jonathan          9 Bosco                    59.36  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bordas, Matt              11 Mater Dei              2:10.27  
  2 Benitez, Cesar            12 Bosco                  2:16.34  
  3 Villapallil, Nithin       11 Mater Dei              2:20.20  
  4 Mota, Alex                12 Bosco                  2:21.91  
  5 Galindo, Miguel           12 Bosco                  2:25.97  
  6 Rojes, Christian          11 Bosco                  2:28.80  
  7 Cuevas, Thomas            11 Mater Dei              2:29.96  
  8 Mendoza, Andrew           12 Bosco                  2:32.07  
  9 Craemer, Eric             11 Mater Dei              2:39.96  
 10 Inga, Daniel              11 Mater Dei              2:56.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bordas, Matt              11 Mater Dei              4:55.07  
  2 Smith, Jordan             11 Bosco                  4:59.65  
  3 Bishop, Sultan            12 Bosco                  5:02.16  
  4 Giove, Anthony            11 Mater Dei              5:03.68  
  5 Matus, Jorge              11 Bosco                  5:17.20  
  6 Marashi, Sal              11 Mater Dei              5:20.27  
  7 Galindo, Miguel           12 Bosco                  5:27.43  
  8 Rojes, Christian          11 Bosco                  5:27.58  
  9 Cuevas, Thomas            11 Mater Dei              5:31.85  
 10 Hanle, Jack               11 Mater Dei              5:34.15  
 11 Del Rio, Jose             12 Bosco                  5:35.37  
 12 Villapallil, Nithin       11 Mater Dei              5:47.99  
 13 Craemer, Eric             11 Mater Dei              5:48.80  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, Sultan            12 Bosco                 10:19.20  
  2 Giove, Anthony            11 Mater Dei             11:07.22  
  3 Del Rio, Jose             12 Bosco                 12:01.35  
  4 Marashi, Sal              11 Mater Dei             12:02.33  
  5 Matus, Jorge              11 Bosco                 12:08.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Philip         11 Mater Dei                17.50   1.6 
  2 Smith, Bryne               9 Bosco                    21.84   1.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Philip         11 Mater Dei                45.48  
  2 Smith, Bryne               9 Bosco                    53.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             46.79  
  2 Bosco                                                 47.13  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:43.37  
  2 Bosco                                               3:52.55  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLaCruz, Charles         11 Mater Dei             11-03.00  
  2 Aguilar, Dillon           11 Bosco                  8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schlobolm, Nicholas       11 Mater Dei             16-00.00   NWI 
  2 Cordero, Liam             11 Bosco                 15-06.00   NWI 
  3 Borgonia, Rudy            10 Mater Dei             15-00.00   NWI 
  4 Smith, Bryne               9 Bosco                 15-00.00   NWI 
  5 Estafanous, Abram         11 Bosco                 13-11.50   NWI 
  6 Curtiss, Isaac            11 Bosco                 13-10.50   NWI 
  7 Ned, Spencer              10 Mater Dei             13-05.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Borgonia, Rudy            10 Mater Dei             32-00.50   NWI 
  2 Ned, Spencer              10 Mater Dei             29-03.00   NWI 
  3 Estafanous, Abram         11 Bosco                 29-01.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Juan                12 Bosco                 38-11.50  
  2 Momoli, Eric              12 Bosco                 35-05.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Juan                12 Bosco                   108-07  
  2 Momoli, Eric              12 Bosco                    88-02  
  3 Cordero, Liam             11 Bosco                    80-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allen, Justin              9 Mater Dei                11.86   0.1  1 
  2 Drake, Tylen               9 Mater Dei                11.87   0.1  1 
  3 Ponce, Evan                9 Bosco                    12.04   0.1  1 
  4 Brown, Miguel             10 Bosco                    12.08   0.6  2 
  5 Gibson, Jordan             9 Bosco                    12.10   0.1  1 
  6 Metivier, Sean             9 Bosco                    12.44   0.6  2 
  7 Hinton, Arlandis          10 Bosco                    12.64   0.1  1 
  8 Henderson, Andrew          9 Mater Dei                12.81   0.1  1 
  9 Lozano, Allen             10 Bosco                    13.18   0.6  2 
 10 Lopez, Vicente            10 Bosco                    13.40   0.6  2 
 11 Ruiz, Joey                10 Bosco                    14.04   0.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drake, Tylen               9 Mater Dei                24.14   1.1  1 
  2 Ponce, Evan                9 Bosco                    24.70   1.1  1 
  3 Gibson, Jordan             9 Bosco                    24.74   1.1  1 
  4 Metivier, Sean             9 Bosco                    25.88   1.3  2 
  5 Anderson, Jack            10 Mater Dei                25.90   1.1  1 
  6 Hinton, Arlandis          10 Bosco                    26.05   1.1  1 
  7 Covarrubias, Angel        10 Bosco                    26.16   1.3  2 
  8 Henderson, Andrew          9 Mater Dei                26.86   1.1  1 
  9 Lozano, Allen             10 Bosco                    27.92   1.3  2 
 10 Lopez, Vicente            10 Bosco                    28.13   1.3  2 
 11 Ruiz, Joey                10 Bosco                    31.09   1.3  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Jorge             9 Mater Dei                56.69  
  2 Young, Michael            10 Bosco                    57.75  
  3 Rubio, Eddie               9 Mater Dei                57.94  
  4 Covarrubias, Angel        10 Bosco                    58.13  
  5 Anderson, Jack            10 Mater Dei                58.89  
  6 Bedolla, Joshua            9 Bosco                  1:03.10  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              2:18.38  
  2 Rodriguez, Garrett        10 Bosco                  2:19.41  
  3 Brecher, Casey            10 Mater Dei              2:21.23  
  4 Solorza, Ruben            10 Bosco                  2:25.34  
  5 Garcia, Mario             10 Bosco                  2:27.35  
  6 Cano, Noe                  9 Bosco                  2:33.51  
  7 Yepez, Matt                9 Mater Dei              2:35.14  
  8 Rodriguez, Ernesto        10 Bosco                  2:36.84  
  9 Novotney, Andrew           9 Mater Dei              2:38.33  
 10 Arrellano, Damian          9 Mater Dei              2:38.54  
 11 Farwell, Jake              9 Mater Dei              2:38.61  
 12 Mota, Abraham              9 Bosco                  2:42.24  
 13 Venegas, Ethan             9 Bosco                  2:47.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGlone, Thomas           10 Mater Dei              4:43.62  
  2 Macias, Nick              10 Mater Dei              4:56.30  
  3 Rodriguez, Garrett        10 Bosco                  5:00.95  
  4 Nguyen, Ryan              10 Mater Dei              5:01.51  
  5 Brecher, Casey            10 Mater Dei              5:02.03  
  6 Solorza, Ruben            10 Bosco                  5:04.70  
  7 Rodriguez, Kevin           9 Bosco                  5:11.99  
  8 Mendoza, Daniel            9 Bosco                  5:12.61  
  9 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 Mater Dei              5:21.52  
 10 Garcia, Mario             10 Bosco                  5:29.37  
 11 Cano, Noe                  9 Bosco                  5:33.01  
 12 Stone, Edouard             9 Bosco                  5:35.95  
 13 Novotney, Andrew           9 Mater Dei              5:39.58  
 14 Yepez, Matt                9 Mater Dei              5:41.58  
 15 Farwell, Jake              9 Mater Dei              5:47.49  
 16 Rodriguez, Ernesto        10 Bosco                  5:50.28  
 17 Mota, Abraham              9 Bosco                  5:59.48  
 18 Venegas, Ethan             9 Bosco                  6:02.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGlone, Thomas           10 Mater Dei             10:44.60  
  2 Macias, Nick              10 Mater Dei             11:03.35  
  3 Rodriguez, Kevin           9 Bosco                 11:31.39  
  4 Mendoza, Daniel            9 Bosco                 11:36.41  
  5 Alvarado, Jonathan        10 Mater Dei             11:49.24  
  6 Stone, Edouard             9 Bosco                 12:20.74  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                16.45   0.1 
  2 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei                17.40   0.1 
  3 Rodriguez, Matt           10 Mater Dei                19.77   0.1 
  4 Curry, Eric                9 Bosco                    21.00   0.1 
  5 Davidson, Dean             9 Bosco                    21.78   0.1 
  6 Holland, Christian         9 Bosco                    21.84   0.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                42.57  
  2 Rodriguez, Matt           10 Mater Dei                47.34  
  3 Curry, Eric                9 Bosco                    47.60  
  4 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei                47.91  
  5 Holland, Christian         9 Bosco                    51.12  
  6 Davidson, Dean             9 Bosco                    53.25  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             45.33  
  2 Bosco                                                 45.88  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:44.80  
  2 Bosco                                               3:52.40  
 
Boys High Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Christian         9 Bosco                  5-04.00  
  2 Brown, Miguel             10 Bosco                  5-04.00  
  3 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei              5-02.00  
 -- Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallivan, Clint           10 Mater Dei             11-03.00  
  2 Turner, Riley              9 Mater Dei             11-03.00  
  3 Vollmer, John             10 Bosco                  9-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Miguel             10 Bosco                 18-06.50   NWI 
  2 Allen, Justin              9 Mater Dei             18-01.00   NWI 
  3 Metivier, Sean             9 Bosco                 18-00.50   NWI 
  4 Noll, Kenneth             10 Mater Dei             16-07.50   NWI 
  5 Atencio, Dereck            9 Mater Dei             15-10.00   NWI 
  6 Holland, Christian         9 Bosco                 15-08.00   NWI 
  7 Young, Michael            10 Bosco                 14-11.00   NWI 
  8 Michel, Jose               9 Bosco                 14-09.50   NWI 
  9 Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei             14-08.50   NWI 
 10 Castro, Kyle               9 Mater Dei             14-04.00   NWI 
 11 Price, Kaelon              9 Bosco                 13-10.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Noll, Kenneth             10 Mater Dei             34-02.50   NWI 
  2 Dopeso, Conor             10 Mater Dei             33-04.00   NWI 
  3 Young, Michael            10 Bosco                 32-04.00   NWI 
  4 Michel, Jose               9 Bosco                 31-09.00   NWI 
  5 Castro, Kyle               9 Mater Dei             29-11.00   NWI 
  6 Price, Kaelon              9 Bosco                 28-11.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bristol, Randy            10 Bosco                 44-06.25  
  2 Sanchez, Daniel           10 Mater Dei             42-03.50  
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony        10 Mater Dei             39-00.25  
  4 Hurtado, Daniel           10 Mater Dei             37-02.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Daniel           10 Mater Dei               105-06  
  2 Gutierrez, Anthony        10 Mater Dei               100-08  
  3 Bristol, Randy            10 Bosco                    96-04  
  4 Sanchez, Daniel           10 Mater Dei                82-01  
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bosco                       84        2) Mater Dei                  52   
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                   69        2) Bosco                      54   
 
                  Men - FS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  100        2) Bosco                      36