Edison/Marina/Newport Harbor Double Dual                    
                              Huntington Beach HS                              
                                    Results   
                                 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 DEATS, LAUREN             11 EDISON                   12.78   0.8  1 
  2 SALCIDO, SHAUNA           12 MARINA                   12.86   0.8  1 
  3 RAMEY, ASHLEY             11 EDISON                   12.92   0.8  1 
  4 SIMPSON, HEATHER          12 MARINA                   13.02   0.8  1 
  5 EDWARDS, MICHELLE         11 NEWPORT                  13.29   0.8  1 
  6 MOTA, NOEL                11 MARINA                   13.33   0.8  1 
  7 RAMIREZ, DESIRAE          12 EDISON                   13.39   0.8  1 
  8 LARA, SYDNEY              12 EDISON                   13.77   1.2  2 
  9 DUTHOY, NATALIE           12 NEWPORT                  13.81   0.8  1 
 10 NGUYEN, NGOC-HAN          12 EDISON                   14.09   1.2  2 
 11 HIGA, KAYLIE              12 EDISON                   14.23   1.2  2 
 12 HARRIS, JAIME             12 EDISON                   14.37   1.2  2 
 13 BROWN, ALEXIS             12 EDISON                   16.38   1.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DEATS, LAUREN             11 EDISON                   26.50  -0.5  1 
  2 SIMPSON, HEATHER          12 MARINA                   26.81  -0.5  1 
  3 ROBINSON, JULIA           12 MARINA                   26.89  -0.5  1 
  4 EDWARDS, MICHELLE         11 NEWPORT                  27.84  -0.5  1 
  5 RAMIREZ, DESIRAE          12 EDISON                   28.16  -0.5  1 
  6 DUTHOY, NATALIE           12 NEWPORT                  28.57  -0.5  1 
  7 LARA, SYDNEY              12 EDISON                   29.69  -0.7  2 
  8 DANIELSON, MONICA         12 EDISON                   31.11  -0.7  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PUERNER, NIKKI            12 EDISON                   61.22  
  2 ROBINSON, JULIA           12 MARINA                   61.70  
  3 FISCHER, SHANAY           11 NEWPORT                  63.41  
  4 NELSON, RACHEL            10 EDISON                   64.29  
  5 GIBSON, MIMI              12 NEWPORT                  66.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VAN DYKE, SARA            12 MARINA                 2:17.39  
  2 TAYLOR, EMILY             11 MARINA                 2:21.93  
  3 NISHISAKA, KYLIE          10 MARINA                 2:22.81  
  4 GREGO, LAUREN             11 EDISON                 2:24.43  
  5 STRESSLING, EILEEN         9 MARINA                 2:28.94  
  6 YEAGER, MARY              12 NEWPORT                2:30.85  
  7 VANDYKE, LEAH              9 NEWPORT                2:32.64  
  8 CASE, MEGAN               12 NEWPORT                2:36.77  
  9 SEWARD, HALEY             10 EDISON                 2:40.87  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VAN DYKE, SARA            12 MARINA                 5:13.94  
  2 TAYLOR, EMILY             11 MARINA                 5:18.49  
  3 STRESSLING, EILEEN         9 MARINA                 5:19.43  
  4 TENNISON, PAIGE           10 NEWPORT                5:21.66  
  5 SEWARD, HALEY             10 EDISON                 5:30.68  
  6 VANDYKE, LEAH              9 NEWPORT                5:33.45  
  7 DURANT, CATHERINE         12 MARINA                 5:39.84  
  8 WEISS, JANE               10 EDISON                 5:46.35  
  9 SARRIS, TORI              12 NEWPORT                5:51.14  
 10 YATAURO, ALEXA             9 EDISON                 5:51.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TENNISON, PAIGE           10 NEWPORT               11:22.41  
  2 HOLLANDER, LAURA          11 MARINA                11:33.20  
  3 NISHISAKA, KYLIE          10 MARINA                11:41.48  
  4 MURRAY, ALLISON           12 EDISON                12:02.12  
  5 YATAURO, GABRIELLE         9 EDISON                12:12.75  
  6 SARRIS, TORI              12 NEWPORT               12:55.89  
  7 GOODSON, MAGGIE           10 NEWPORT               13:02.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 SCHAEFFER, MICHAELA       10 EDISON                   16.34   1.3 
  2 CHAU, JENNIFER            10 MARINA                   17.51   1.3 
  3 TANAGUCHI, AUTUMN         12 MARINA                   17.60   1.3 
  4 LINDSEY, ANNA             10 EDISON                   17.71   1.3 
  5 BOND, HAILEY               9 EDISON                   17.79   1.3 
  6 LEUNG, STEPHANIE          12 MARINA                   18.94   1.3 
  7 BONDS, TAYLOR             12 NEWPORT                  19.45   1.3 
  8 MULLER, KATELYN           10 MARINA                   20.09   1.3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TANAGUCHI, AUTUMN         12 MARINA                   47.85  
  2 ARENADO, KELSEA           10 EDISON                   49.95  
  3 CHAU, JENNIFER            10 MARINA                   50.44  
  4 LINDSEY, ANNA             10 EDISON                   50.69  
  5 BOND, HAILEY               9 EDISON                   51.94  
  6 BAKER, NICOLE             12 NEWPORT                  55.10  
  7 MULLER, KATELYN           10 MARINA                   55.29  
  8 LEUNG, STEPHANIE          12 MARINA                   55.56  
  9 BONDS, TAYLOR             12 NEWPORT                  60.80  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                                49.78  
  2 EDISON                                                50.75  
  3 NEWPORT                                               51.53  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                              4:03.62  
  2 EDISON                                              4:13.71  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SNAPPER, KAREN            11 EDISON                 5-00.00  
  2 MULLER, KATELYN           10 MARINA                 4-10.00  
  2 TAYLOR, EMILY             11 MARINA                 4-10.00  
  4 PATRICK, HOLLY            11 NEWPORT                4-08.00  
  5 BOND, HAILEY               9 EDISON                 4-08.00  
  6 KUNKLE, ALEXIS            10 NEWPORT                4-08.00  
  7 HARRIS, JAIME             12 EDISON                 4-06.00  
  8 HIGA, KAYLIE              12 EDISON                 4-04.00  
  8 TRAMMELL, MADELINE        11 NEWPORT                4-04.00  
 -- BROWN, ALEXIS             12 EDISON                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KRUGMAN, ALLISON          12 NEWPORT               10-06.00  
  2 DANIELSON, MONICA         12 EDISON                10-06.00  
  3 EVANS, SOPHIA             11 NEWPORT               10-00.00  
  4 SNAPPER, KAREN            11 EDISON                10-00.00  
  5 SCHAEFFER, MICHAELA       10 EDISON                 9-00.00  
  6 HOWSER, PERI              10 NEWPORT                8-06.00  
  7 RILEY, PARIS              11 MARINA                 8-06.00  
  8 HIGA, KAYLIE              12 EDISON                 8-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 PUERNER, NIKKI            12 EDISON                16-01.00   NWI 
  2 PHAM, BRITTANY            12 EDISON                15-01.75   NWI 
  3 SCHAEFFER, MICHAELA       10 EDISON                15-01.25   NWI 
  4 NGUYEN, NGOC-HAN          12 EDISON                15-01.00   NWI 
  5 LINDSEY, ANNA             10 EDISON                14-11.75   NWI 
  6 PATRICK, HOLLY            11 NEWPORT               14-06.00   NWI 
  7 ARENADO, KELSEA           10 EDISON                14-04.75   NWI 
  8 MOTA, NOEL                11 MARINA                14-03.75   NWI 
  9 CHAU, JENNIFER            10 MARINA                14-01.25   NWI 
 10 NELSON, RACHEL            10 EDISON                13-04.50   NWI 
 -- LARA, SYDNEY              12 EDISON                    FOUL       
 -- BROWN, ALEXIS             12 EDISON                    FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 SCHAEFFER, MICHAELA       10 EDISON                35-05.50   NWI 
  2 CHAU, JENNIFER            10 MARINA                32-07.75   NWI 
  3 PHAM, BRITTANY            12 EDISON                31-07.50   NWI 
  4 LINDSEY, ANNA             10 EDISON                31-04.00   NWI 
  5 NGUYEN, NGOC-HAN          12 EDISON                30-11.25   NWI 
  6 PATRICK, HOLLY            11 NEWPORT               30-07.25   NWI 
  7 MOTA, NOEL                11 MARINA                29-10.75   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LEE, MONAY                11 EDISON                35-05.00  
  2 THOMPSON, KASEY           11 NEWPORT               34-05.50  
  3 TURNER, SLOAN             12 MARINA                32-01.00  
  4 ENGLISH, CARISSA          12 MARINA                29-11.50  
  5 HUFFORD, KAYLA            12 NEWPORT               29-11.00  
  6 ALATINI, EMA              11 MARINA                23-00.00  
  7 KEELING-NEL, STEPHANIE    12 MARINA                22-06.50  
  8 WIESEN, SVETLANA          10 EDISON                20-09.00  
  9 HAMILL, ALEX              10 EDISON                19-10.00  
 10 STROBEL, MADISON          10 EDISON                19-05.50  
 11 ROULSON, EMILY            10 EDISON                19-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 THOMPSON, KASEY           11 NEWPORT                 107-11  
  2 HUFFORD, KAYLA            12 NEWPORT                  91-11  
  3 TURNER, SLOAN             12 MARINA                   85-07  
  4 WIESEN, SVETLANA          10 EDISON                   77-09  
  5 LEE, MONAY                11 EDISON                   75-03  
  6 ROULSON, EMILY            10 EDISON                   62-07  
  7 STROBEL, MADISON          10 EDISON                   60-07  
  8 HAMILL, ALEX              10 EDISON                   46-10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DEV, AMELIA               10 MARINA                   14.33   1.1  1 
  2 MOLSTAD, ALLISON          10 NEWPORT                  14.38   1.1  1 
  3 MCGINNIS, MAYA             9 EDISON                   14.54   1.1  1 
  4 ADANZA, BEATRIZ            9 EDISON                   14.58   1.3  2 
  5 MUMM, HANNAH              10 NEWPORT                  14.60   1.1  1 
  6 FITZSIMONS, NICOLE        10 NEWPORT                  14.71   1.1  1 
  7 DAVISON, HAILEY            9 MARINA                   14.88   1.1  1 
  8 QUACKENBUSH, LAUREN       11 MARINA                   14.90   1.1  1 
  9 COLEMAN, BRITTANY         11 MARINA                   14.92   1.3  2 
 10 ROTH, ALEXIS               9 MARINA                   15.20   1.3  2 
 11 DUNNE, LAUREN             11 EDISON                   15.22   1.1  1 
 12 GARCIA, SADEY             10 EDISON                   15.26   1.3  2 
 13 SHOUSHTARIZADEH, SHIRENE  10 MARINA                   15.34   1.3  2 
 14 COOL, BRIDGET             11 EDISON                   15.58   1.1  1 
 15 BONNET, DANIELLE          10 EDISON                   15.85   1.3  2 
 16 SEGOVIA, DENICE           10 EDISON                   15.92   1.3  2 
 17 RUSSELL, ALYSE            10 EDISON                   16.28   1.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 GORDON, STARLA            11 EDISON                   29.58   0.4  2 
  2 DEV, AMELIA               10 MARINA                   30.05   0.5  1 
  3 MCGINNIS, MAYA             9 EDISON                   30.07   0.4  2 
  4 MOLSTAD, ALLISON          10 NEWPORT                  30.24   0.5  1 
  5 PRESSLEY, CHEYENNE         9 EDISON                   30.52   0.5  1 
  6 MUMM, HANNAH              10 NEWPORT                  30.58   0.5  1 
  7 SHELL, KAYLA               9 EDISON                   30.61   0.4  2 
  8 DUNNE, JACKIE             11 EDISON                   30.94   0.5  1 
  9 ADANZA, BEATRIZ            9 EDISON                   31.06   0.2  3 
 10 QUACKENBUSH, LAUREN       11 MARINA                   31.15   0.5  1 
 11 CLARKE, NATALIE           11 EDISON                   31.30   0.5  1 
 12 DAVISON, HAILEY            9 MARINA                   31.54   0.5  1 
 13 COLEMAN, BRITTANY         11 MARINA                   31.80   0.2  3 
 14 RUTHENBECK, KATE           9 MARINA                   31.87   0.4  2 
 15 RUSAS, MCKENNA             9 EDISON                   32.10   0.4  2 
 16 COOL, BRIDGET             11 EDISON                   32.28   0.2  3 
 17 ROTH, ALEXIS               9 MARINA                   32.50   0.4  2 
 18 LEE, ALLISON              10 EDISON                   32.56   0.2  3 
 19 SHOUSHTARIZADEH, SHIRENE  10 MARINA                   32.80   0.4  2 
 20 SEGOVIA, DENICE           10 EDISON                   32.86   0.4  2 
 21 BONNET, DANIELLE          10 EDISON                   34.93   0.2  3 
 22 CASTANEDA, ASHLEE         11 EDISON                   36.78   0.2  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CLIFFORD, CHELSEA         12 MARINA                   65.84  
  2 ALLEGRE, COLETTE          10 MARINA                   67.00  
  3 NEIGER, LAUREN            11 EDISON                   67.38  
  4 WOOD, SARAH               11 EDISON                   68.40  
  5 CLARKE, NATALIE           11 EDISON                   69.80  
  6 DELIZ, ROSE                9 NEWPORT                  71.14  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CLIFFORD, CHELSEA         12 MARINA                 2:32.92  
  2 WOLF, SHANNON             11 EDISON                 2:33.94  
  3 PAVLOV, KATHARINE         11 MARINA                 2:33.99  
  4 HERPY, MADELINE           11 EDISON                 2:38.18  
  5 SARY, CINNAMON            11 NEWPORT                2:45.60  
  6 ANDERSON, MOLLY           11 NEWPORT                2:47.32  
  7 SMITH, HAILEY             10 NEWPORT                2:48.44  
  8 CAPONI, FRANCESCA         11 MARINA                 2:49.12  
  9 GUTIERREZ, HANNAH         11 NEWPORT                2:50.00  
 10 BLUMER, NICOLE            11 EDISON                 2:50.77  
 11 OWEN, MAKENA              11 NEWPORT                2:55.23  
 12 KASEY-GEORGI, MINDEE      11 MARINA                 2:56.01  
 13 SMALLSHAW, MONICA         11 MARINA                 2:56.52  
 14 VORONA, KATE               9 NEWPORT                2:57.18  
 -- MARUTANI, LISA             9 MARINA                      NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CASS, MEGHAN              12 EDISON                 5:34.67  
  2 MOORE, TANA               11 MARINA                 5:44.81  
  3 PAVLOV, KATHARINE         11 MARINA                 5:49.34  
  4 WOLF, SHANNON             11 EDISON                 5:50.95  
  5 HERPY, MADELINE           11 EDISON                 5:59.52  
  6 CAPONI, FRANCESCA         11 MARINA                 6:00.35  
  7 BADGER, KATHERINE          9 EDISON                 6:12.13  
  8 GUTIERREZ, HANNAH         11 NEWPORT                6:12.72  
  9 OWEN, MAKENA              11 NEWPORT                6:16.46  
 10 SMITH, HAILEY             10 NEWPORT                6:18.63  
 11 HUBBARD, JACKIE            9 EDISON                 6:18.93  
 12 TANG, LILIAN              10 EDISON                 6:21.43  
 13 BONDS, MEGAN              11 NEWPORT                6:23.61  
 14 RASCON, SAVANNAH          10 EDISON                 6:30.42  
 15 KASEY-GEORGI, MINDEE      11 MARINA                 6:34.98  
 16 SMALLSHAW, MONICA         11 MARINA                 6:35.79  
 17 GONG, EMILY                9 EDISON                 6:36.11  
 18 REZAI, KRISTINE           12 EDISON                 6:45.13  
 19 LAWTON, SAVANAH           11 EDISON                 6:49.37  
 20 HANSEN, ERIN               9 EDISON                 6:49.69  
 21 GLINSKAS, BIANCA          10 EDISON                 7:05.81  
 22 KASLIWAL, JOOHI           12 EDISON                 7:09.35  
 23 SANDYS, COURTNEY          10 EDISON                 7:09.73  
 24 MARUTANI, LISA             9 MARINA                 7:10.55  
 25 RUIZ, KELLY               10 EDISON                 7:24.05  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MOORE, TANA               11 MARINA                12:39.37  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MEYER, ALLYSON            11 EDISON                   19.02   0.5 
  2 FERNANDEZ, TORREY         11 EDISON                   19.47   0.5 
  3 RAMELB, DEVIN             10 EDISON                   20.02   0.5 
  4 BERGSMA, JENNY            10 NEWPORT                  20.87   0.5 
  5 NGUYEN, DANI              11 EDISON                   21.30   0.5 
  6 JONES, WHITNEY             9 NEWPORT                  21.70   0.5 
  7 JETER, MAC KENSIE          9 MARINA                   22.21   0.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CHEN, GRACE                9 EDISON                   55.49  
  2 BERGSMA, JENNY            10 NEWPORT                  55.71  
  3 RAMELB, DEVIN             10 EDISON                   56.80  
  4 NGUYEN, DANI              11 EDISON                   57.24  
  5 JONES, WHITNEY             9 NEWPORT                  60.40  
  6 JETER, MAC KENSIE          9 MARINA                   62.58  
  7 RAYBURN, LAUREN           12 MARINA                   63.29  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                                55.91  
  2 NEWPORT                                               56.05  
  3 EDISON                                                56.44  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EDISON                                              4:31.71  
  2 MARINA                                              4:44.11  
  3 EDISON  'B'                                         5:01.35  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PRESSLEY, CHEYENNE         9 EDISON                 4-04.00  
  2 RIDGEWAY, MADISON         11 NEWPORT                4-02.00  
  3 LYON, MARY                10 NEWPORT                4-00.00  
  4 DUNNE, JACKIE             11 EDISON                 3-10.00  
  4 THOMPSON, TOREY           10 NEWPORT                3-10.00  
 -- KASLIWAL, DIPIKA          10 EDISON                      NH  
 -- DUNNE, LAUREN             11 EDISON                      NH  
 -- RINI, MELORA              10 EDISON                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DUONG, HEIDI              11 MARINA                 7-03.00  
  2 ALKIRE, HANNAH            10 NEWPORT                6-06.00  
  2 RUSSELL, ALYSE            10 EDISON                 6-06.00  
  2 SHEDD, KAITLIN            10 NEWPORT                6-06.00  
 -- GARCIA, SADEY             10 EDISON                      NH  
 -- GUTIERREZ, KATELYN        12 EDISON                      NH  
 -- LEE, ALLISON              10 EDISON                      NH  
 -- RUTHENBECK, KATE           9 MARINA                      NH  
 -- KREISBERG, VICTORIA        9 MARINA                      NH  
 -- JIMMONS, U'ANN             9 MARINA                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ALLEGRE, COLETTE          10 MARINA                13-06.00   NWI 
  2 DORAME, LAUREN            10 MARINA                13-04.25   NWI 
  3 FITZSIMONS, NICOLE        10 NEWPORT               12-11.00   NWI 
  4 DUNNE, JACKIE             11 EDISON                12-06.00   NWI 
  5 BONNET, DANIELLE          10 EDISON                12-05.00   NWI 
 -- DUNNE, LAUREN             11 EDISON                    FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DUNNE, JACKIE             11 EDISON                29-05.25   NWI 
  2 DORAME, LAUREN            10 MARINA                27-10.50   NWI 
 -- DUNNE, LAUREN             11 EDISON                    FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SHAFER, NICOLE            11 MARINA                20-04.00  
  2 BALLESTEROS, DARLA        10 EDISON                17-01.50  
 -- HOFFMAN, DONNA            11 MARINA                    FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SHAFER, NICOLE            11 MARINA                   62-10  
  2 BALLESTEROS, DARLA        10 EDISON                   41-00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 WHITE, BROOKE              9 EDISON                   13.67   0.9  1 
  2 FAUSTO, SAVANNAH           9 NEWPORT                  14.18   0.9  1 
  3 PHAM-ADA, MAILAN           9 MARINA                   14.34   0.9  1 
  4 PRATHER, JESSICA           9 NEWPORT                  14.40   0.9  1 
  5 TOWERY, CHRISTINE          9 MARINA                   14.70   0.9  1 
  6 FREDRIKSEN, ROWAN          9 NEWPORT                  14.72   0.9  1 
  7 ALMEIDA, ALY               9 MARINA                   14.81   0.9  1 
  8 FARIA, ERIKA              10 EDISON                   14.84   0.9  1 
  9 ROWERDINK, NATALIE         9 EDISON                   14.93   0.4  2 
 10 EMERZIAN, BRIANNA         10 EDISON                   15.75   0.4  2 
 11 WEIZOERICK, MADISON       10 EDISON                   16.23   0.4  2 
 12 ODDY, DEVON               10 EDISON                   16.34   0.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 FLORES, NATALIE            9 EDISON                   28.52   0.5  2 
  2 FARIA, ERIKA              10 EDISON                   30.24   0.5  2 
  3 DAILY, MADISON            10 EDISON                   30.34   0.5  2 
  4 WOOD, CASSANDRA            9 EDISON                   30.81   0.5  2 
  5 ALMEIDA, ALY               9 MARINA                   31.31   0.5  2 
  6 DAILEY, DEIRDRE           10 EDISON                   31.54   0.5  2 
  7 ROWERDINK, NATALIE         9 EDISON                   32.48   0.5  2 
  8 MILLER, CHLOE              9 EDISON                   32.97   0.1  3 
  9 EMERZIAN, BRIANNA         10 EDISON                   33.42   0.5  2 
 10 NGUYEN, BETTY             10 MARINA                   34.15   0.5  2 
 11 WHITE, BROOKE              9 EDISON                   NT      NWI  1 
 12 ROY, CHLOE                 9 EDISON                   NT      NWI  1 
 13 FAUSTO, SAVANNAH           9 NEWPORT                  NT      NWI  1 
 14 ARALUCE, MELISSA           9 EDISON                   NT      NWI  1 
 15 PRATHER, JESSICA           9 NEWPORT                  NT      NWI  1 
 16 FRONEK, STEPHANIE          9 MARINA                   NT      NWI  1 
 17 FREI, JULIA                9 NEWPORT                  NT      NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ARALUCE, MELISSA           9 EDISON                   64.77  
  2 FREI, JULIA                9 NEWPORT                  67.81  
  3 FRONEK, STEPHANIE          9 MARINA                   68.47  
  4 SEAMAN, ALYX               9 NEWPORT                  68.88  
  5 HARRISON, TAYLOR          10 NEWPORT                  70.68  
  6 PUERNER, PHOEBE           10 EDISON                   72.24  
  7 MILLER, CHLOE              9 EDISON                   73.85  
  8 NGUYEN, BETTY             10 MARINA                 1:21.91  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MADDOX, KATHERINE         10 NEWPORT                2:33.40  
  2 FARLEY, MEGAN             10 NEWPORT                2:35.47  
  3 SHOFFNER, BRIANNA          9 MARINA                 2:37.02  
  4 IMA, ASHLEY                9 NEWPORT                2:39.10  
  5 MULHOLLAND, CAITLIN        9 MARINA                 2:40.10  
  6 BORTON, CASSY              9 EDISON                 2:41.38  
  7 AGAMA, VANIA              10 NEWPORT                2:41.93  
  8 KOS, ALAYNA               10 EDISON                 2:42.29  
  9 SHEROUSE, RYLEE            9 EDISON                 2:45.57  
 10 ZYLSTRA, SARA              9 EDISON                 2:45.68  
 11 MCELROY, MELISSA           9 EDISON                 2:46.01  
 12 WEISS, ANNIE              10 EDISON                 2:46.81  
 13 MAYORGA, ALYSSA           10 EDISON                 2:47.59  
 14 RITCHEY, GRACE            10 EDISON                 2:48.79  
 15 KEYS, PAIGE               10 NEWPORT                2:50.63  
 16 PASCAL, KAREN             10 NEWPORT                2:55.52  
 17 PHAM, BARBARA              8 MARINA                 2:56.00  
 18 BUI, JAQUELINE            10 MARINA                 2:57.01  
 19 DUAN, ANNA                 9 MARINA                 2:58.62  
 20 WILLIAMS, BROOKE           9 MARINA                 3:01.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CARUSO, GIOVANNA          10 MARINA                 5:33.38  
  2 MEAD, KATELYN              9 NEWPORT                5:37.48  
  3 IMA, ASHLEY                9 NEWPORT                5:45.42  
  4 MADDOX, KATHERINE         10 NEWPORT                5:47.27  
  5 BORTON, CASSY              9 EDISON                 5:47.74  
  6 SHOFFNER, BRIANNA          9 MARINA                 5:47.87  
  7 KOS, ALAYNA               10 EDISON                 5:49.67  
  8 FARLEY, MEGAN             10 NEWPORT                5:54.02  
  9 HWANG, CHARLENE            9 MARINA                 5:54.24  
 10 ZYLSTRA, SARA              9 EDISON                 6:00.61  
 11 WEISS, ANNIE              10 EDISON                 6:01.08  
 12 MULHOLLAND, CAITLIN        9 MARINA                 6:06.04  
 13 KERR, BONNI               10 EDISON                 6:06.98  
 14 RITCHEY, GRACE            10 EDISON                 6:09.88  
 15 FLAGG, LAUREN              9 NEWPORT                6:11.88  
 16 PASCAL, KAREN             10 NEWPORT                6:22.07  
 17 DUAN, ANNA                 9 MARINA                 6:23.98  
 18 PHAM, BARBARA              8 MARINA                 6:32.12  
 19 BUI, JAQUELINE            10 MARINA                 6:38.08  
 20 BONISH, TAYLOR             9 MARINA                 6:44.43  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CARUSO, GIOVANNA          10 MARINA                12:04.75  
  2 MEAD, KATELYN              9 NEWPORT               12:39.31  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 FLORES, NATALIE            9 EDISON                   19.11  -0.4  1 
  2 WISCHMEYER, KENNEDY        9 EDISON                   19.64  -0.4  1 
  3 COWAN, BROOKE             10 MARINA                   19.71  -0.4  1 
  4 LAND, LAUREN               9 EDISON                   19.82   0.3  2 
  5 AGHAJANI, EMILIE           9 MARINA                   19.84  -0.4  1 
  6 WOOD, CASSANDRA            9 EDISON                   21.87  -0.4  1 
  7 KALATSCHAN, TAYLOR         9 NEWPORT                  22.01  -0.4  1 
  8 BOCKRATH, CAROLYN          9 NEWPORT                  22.11  -0.4  1 
  9 STUBBS, MARISSA            9 MARINA                   22.59  -0.4  1 
 10 STRUTNER, CAROLINE         9 NEWPORT                  22.86  -0.4  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DAVIDSON, TESSA           10 EDISON                   54.46   2 
  2 KOSSICK, CHLOE            10 EDISON                   55.72   1 
  3 AGHAJANI, EMILIE           9 MARINA                   56.84   1 
  4 WOOD, CASSANDRA            9 EDISON                   57.76   1 
  5 LAND, LAUREN               9 EDISON                   58.02   1 
  6 STRUTNER, CAROLINE         9 NEWPORT                  59.92   1 
  7 STUBBS, MARISSA            9 MARINA                   61.57   1 
  8 KALATSCHAN, TAYLOR         9 NEWPORT                  62.81   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EDISON                                                54.43  
  2 MARINA                                                55.60  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EDISON  'B'                                         4:37.73  
  2 MARINA                                              4:38.21  
  3 EDISON                                              4:41.14  
 
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BOCKRATH, CAROLYN          9 NEWPORT                4-06.00  
  2 DAVIS, KAELIN             10 NEWPORT                4-04.00  
  2 KOMPARA, KATIE             9 EDISON                 4-04.00  
  4 TORRES, BRENDA            10 NEWPORT                4-04.00  
  5 SEAMAN, ALYX               9 NEWPORT                4-02.00  
  5 MILLER, CHLOE              9 EDISON                 4-02.00  
  7 STUBBS, MARISSA            9 MARINA                 4-02.00  
  7 LAYTON, JANE              10 NEWPORT                4-02.00  
  9 BERNARD, KAYLA             9 NEWPORT                4-00.00  
 10 TAFOLLA, MACKENSY          9 EDISON                 4-00.00  
 11 PUERNER, PHOEBE           10 EDISON                 4-00.00  
 12 BROWN, SIERRA             10 NEWPORT                3-10.00  
 -- BOUTCHER, STEPHANIE        9 EDISON                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PRIVETT, ASHLEY           10 EDISON                 8-06.00  
  2 HAGADORN, ANNA            10 NEWPORT                7-03.00  
  2 ROY, CHLOE                 9 EDISON                 7-03.00  
  4 STANFORD, KATE            10 MARINA                 6-06.00  
  4 THORNTON, GRACE            9 MARINA                 6-06.00  
 -- ROBINSON, HANNAH           9 EDISON                      NH  
 -- SUBAITIS, HANNAH           9 EDISON                      NH  
 -- PUERNER, PHOEBE           10 EDISON                      NH  
 -- PHAM, CAROLIN              9 EDISON                      NH  
 -- SERNA, JENNA               9 EDISON                      NH  
 -- BLACKWELL, JESSICA         9 MARINA                      NH  
 -- SLOATE, CIERRA             9 EDISON                      NH  
 -- SUMMERELL, DESTINY         9 EDISON                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 FARIA, ERIKA              10 EDISON                13-11.00   NWI 
  2 COWAN, BROOKE             10 MARINA                13-03.75   NWI 
  3 BLACKWELL, JESSICA         9 MARINA                13-03.00   NWI 
  4 DAVIDSON, TESSA           10 EDISON                13-01.50   NWI 
  5 PHAM-ADA, MAILAN           9 MARINA                12-10.75   NWI 
  6 TOWERY, CHRISTINE          9 MARINA                12-10.25   NWI 
  7 JENNINGS, HUNTER          10 NEWPORT               12-06.50   NWI 
  8 STANFORD, KATE            10 MARINA                12-04.75   NWI 
  9 MILLER, CHLOE              9 EDISON                12-04.50   NWI 
 10 TAFOLLA, MACKENSY          9 EDISON                11-01.75   NWI 
 11 BERNARD, KAYLA             9 NEWPORT               10-00.00   NWI 
 -- BOUTCHER, STEPHANIE        9 EDISON                    FOUL       
 -- ODDY, DEVON               10 EDISON                    FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 STANFORD, KATE            10 MARINA                30-00.75   NWI 
  2 COWAN, BROOKE             10 MARINA                29-10.50   NWI 
  3 BLACKWELL, JESSICA         9 MARINA                27-11.00   NWI 
  4 PHAM-ADA, MAILAN           9 MARINA                26-08.00   NWI 
 -- FARIA, ERIKA              10 EDISON                    FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 STUPOR, TYLER             10 NEWPORT               25-09.00  
  2 LETULI, SENAIA            10 MARINA                21-05.00  
  3 BOGDAN, AMANDA             9 MARINA                20-07.00  
  4 ROCCO, SAMMI               9 EDISON                19-07.50  
  5 NICHOLS, AMBER             9 EDISON                17-08.50  
  6 MORENO, VANESSA           10 EDISON                17-03.50  
 -- VANBUREN, LYNETTE         10 MARINA                    FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 STUPOR, TYLER             10 NEWPORT                  86-11  
  2 BOGDAN, AMANDA             9 MARINA                   57-06  
  3 MORENO, VANESSA           10 EDISON                   39-07  
 -- ROCCO, SAMMI               9 EDISON                    FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 HASSON, TITUS             11 NEWPORT                  11.18   0.7  1 
  2 ALVAREZ-CATES, DRAKE      11 EDISON                   11.48   0.7  1 
  3 STEINBRONER, COLIN        12 MARINA                   11.49   0.7  1 
  4 BALJEU, TROY              11 EDISON                   11.50   0.7  1 
  5 LOHR, ASA                 12 NEWPORT                  11.70   0.7  1 
  6 HERRERA, ELIJAH           10 EDISON                   11.77   0.7  1 
  7 REY, DAVID                12 EDISON                   12.03   0.2  2 
  8 YEOMANS, ADAM             11 NEWPORT                  12.06   0.2  2 
  9 BELL, BLAKE               11 NEWPORT                  12.12   0.7  1 
 10 BEYNON, DJ                12 EDISON                   12.20   0.2  2 
 11 SCHNEEKLUTH, NATHAN       12 EDISON                   12.42   0.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 HASSON, TITUS             11 NEWPORT                  22.91  -0.4  1 
  2 ALVAREZ-CATES, DRAKE      11 EDISON                   23.33  -0.4  1 
  3 STEINBRONER, COLIN        12 MARINA                   24.26  -0.4  1 
  4 BELL, BLAKE               11 NEWPORT                  24.71  -0.4  1 
  5 HERRERA, ELIJAH           10 EDISON                   24.73  -0.4  1 
  6 REY, DAVID                12 EDISON                   25.00  -0.8  2 
  7 NEWELL, SEAN              12 EDISON                   25.34  -0.8  2 
  8 SCHNEEKLUTH, NATHAN       12 EDISON                   25.61  -0.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VANLEER, KYLE              9 EDISON                   53.97  
  2 FLEMING, AARON            12 NEWPORT                  54.96  
  3 MACLAREN, ADDISON         12 NEWPORT                  55.86  
  4 EAKIN, JOSH               10 NEWPORT                  56.94  
  5 NEWELL, SEAN              12 EDISON                   57.96  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BARANOV, KARL             12 MARINA                 1:58.05  
  2 SOTO, RICHIE              10 MARINA                 1:58.20  
  3 FOX, JACOB                12 MARINA                 1:58.99  
  4 RUSSELL, KEVIN            12 EDISON                 2:05.76  
  5 MORENO, JASON             11 NEWPORT                2:07.15  
  6 JOLLY, ALEX               12 NEWPORT                2:08.15  
  7 LOUGH, CHASE              11 EDISON                 2:11.02  
  8 WILSON, TYLER             12 EDISON                 2:12.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 WENBERG, KARL             12 MARINA                 4:30.48  
  2 SHOTA, RYAN               12 MARINA                 4:31.45  
  3 BARBER, JAKE              11 NEWPORT                4:34.03  
  4 LITTLE, AUSTIN            12 NEWPORT                4:36.21  
  5 WILSON, TYLER             12 EDISON                 4:37.35  
  6 LITTY, DANIEL             11 EDISON                 4:40.90  
  7 JOLLY, ALEX               12 NEWPORT                4:41.48  
  8 THIES, JEFF               10 EDISON                 4:43.89  
  9 RUSSELL, KEVIN            12 EDISON                 4:46.87  
 10 LOUGH, CHASE              11 EDISON                 4:51.76  
 11 DUTCH, RYAN               12 NEWPORT                4:55.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BARANOV, KARL             12 MARINA                 9:59.62  
  2 SOTO, RICHIE              10 MARINA                 9:59.82  
  3 LITTLE, AUSTIN            12 NEWPORT               10:03.09  
  4 THIES, JEFF               10 EDISON                10:05.82  
  5 LITTY, DANIEL             11 EDISON                10:14.93  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MURPHY, DYLAN             12 NEWPORT                  15.92   0.6 
  2 VAYDA, STEPHAN            12 NEWPORT                  16.61   0.6 
  3 THENARD, PAUL             10 MARINA                   17.38   0.6 
  4 CHRISTIAN, MARK           11 EDISON                   18.12   0.6 
  5 KING, RYAN                12 EDISON                   18.84   0.6 
  6 GROSS, THOMAS             12 MARINA                   18.87   0.6 
  7 VALADEZ, JOEL             12 MARINA                   19.63   0.6 
  8 TRAN, ANDREW              11 EDISON                   20.14   0.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MURPHY, DYLAN             12 NEWPORT                  41.81  
  2 THENARD, PAUL             10 MARINA                   45.46  
  3 VALADEZ, JOEL             12 MARINA                   46.09  
  4 SERRANO, DOUG             12 MARINA                   47.33  
  5 CHRISTIAN, MARK           11 EDISON                   47.66  
  6 KING, RYAN                12 EDISON                   47.73  
  7 TRAN, ANDREW              11 EDISON                   53.18  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EDISON                                                44.24  
  2 NEWPORT                                               45.38  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                              3:33.44  
  2 EDISON                                              3:38.67  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VAYDA, STEPHAN            12 NEWPORT                6-00.00  
  2 THENARD, PAUL             10 MARINA                 5-10.00  
  3 PIZZICA, JORDAN           11 EDISON                 5-08.00  
  3 BORKOWSKI, TREVOR         10 EDISON                 5-08.00  
  5 NUZZO, DARREN             12 EDISON                 5-06.00  
  6 SCHOLEY, EVERETT          12 NEWPORT                5-04.00  
 -- REED, SCOTT               11 MARINA                      NH  
 -- DOMINICK, TYLER           11 EDISON                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SAKIOKA, MARK             12 NEWPORT               15-00.00  
  2 VAN BERGH, MAX            12 NEWPORT               14-00.00  
  3 PORTEOUS, ZACH            12 NEWPORT               13-06.00  
  4 HOWSER, FRITZ             11 NEWPORT               13-00.00  
  5 TAYLOR, ANDREW            12 EDISON                12-06.00  
  6 PHAM-ADA, D               12 MARINA                12-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 VAYDA, STEPHAN            12 NEWPORT               20-11.00   NWI 
  2 STOCKTON, AYDEN           12 EDISON                20-04.00   NWI 
  3 PIZZICA, JORDAN           11 EDISON                20-02.00   NWI 
  4 LOHR, ASA                 12 NEWPORT               20-00.00   NWI 
  5 YANCEY, RYAN              12 EDISON                19-04.00   NWI 
  6 PARRISH, DREW             11 EDISON                19-02.00   NWI 
  7 YEOMANS, ADAM             11 NEWPORT               18-04.00   NWI 
  8 REED, SCOTT               11 MARINA                18-00.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 YANCEY, RYAN              12 EDISON                42-09.50   NWI 
  2 LOHR, ASA                 12 NEWPORT               42-07.00   NWI 
  3 STOCKTON, AYDEN           12 EDISON                42-01.00   NWI 
  4 RAMSEY, AUSTIN            12 EDISON                38-10.50   NWI 
  5 WANG, ROGER               11 EDISON                35-03.00   NWI 
  6 YEOMANS, ADAM             11 NEWPORT               33-06.50   NWI 
  7 REED, SCOTT               11 MARINA                31-09.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MICHAELSEN, STEVE         11 NEWPORT               55-00.00  
  2 COCHRAN, ETHAN            11 NEWPORT               54-07.00  
  3 SALEM, JB                 12 NEWPORT               54-05.50  
  4 ANDREWS, RYAN             12 NEWPORT               53-10.00  
  5 BEYNON, DJ                12 EDISON                51-03.00  
  6 LAWRENCE, TREVOR          12 NEWPORT               50-03.00  
  7 VENAGAS, JAVIER           11 NEWPORT               46-04.00  
  8 HERNANDEZ, RICK           12 EDISON                39-02.50  
  8 GARRISON, BRAD            12 MARINA                39-02.50  
 10 MCCOMBS, CAMERON          12 EDISON                39-02.00  
 11 BROWN, DEHVON             11 EDISON                36-07.00  
 12 GRAHAM, CHRISTOPHER       12 EDISON                34-07.00  
 13 MONTGOMERY, GRANT         11 EDISON                28-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 COCHRAN, ETHAN            11 NEWPORT                 184-07  
  2 MICHAELSEN, STEVE         11 NEWPORT                 171-06  
  3 LAWRENCE, TREVOR          12 NEWPORT                 148-10  
  4 ANDREWS, RYAN             12 NEWPORT                 141-11  
  5 VENAGAS, JAVIER           11 NEWPORT                 140-11  
  6 MCCOMBS, CAMERON          12 EDISON                  127-01  
  7 BEYNON, DJ                12 EDISON                  119-01  
  8 HERNANDEZ, RICK           12 EDISON                  114-00  
  9 GRAHAM, CHRISTOPHER       12 EDISON                  103-00  
 10 MONTGOMERY, GRANT         11 EDISON                   86-10  
 11 BROWN, DEHVON             11 EDISON                   81-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 VON GROTE, JARED          11 MARINA                   12.00   0.6  1 
  2 KASS, TAYLOR              11 NEWPORT                  12.15   0.6  1 
  3 MEJIA, NELSON             11 MARINA                   12.37   0.6  1 
  4 KING, DEMONTE              9 EDISON                   12.46   0.6  1 
  5 MILLER, MIKE              11 MARINA                   12.55   1.4  2 
  6 GROVES, PATRICK           10 EDISON                   12.69   1.4  2 
  7 HARTNETT, JOEY            11 NEWPORT                  12.76   0.6  1 
  8 ROSALES, ERIC             11 NEWPORT                  12.85   0.6  1 
  9 NAKAGAKI, MICHAEL         10 EDISON                   12.91   0.6  1 
 10 ABERCROMBIE, EVAN         11 MARINA                   13.25   0.6  1 
 11 VOLLUM, CHRIS              9 EDISON                   13.45   0.6  1 
 12 LOCEY, JAY                 9 EDISON                   13.83   1.4  2 
 13 SWEENEY, SEAN             12 MARINA                   14.67   1.4  2 
 14 HAEHLKE, DAVID            11 EDISON                   15.29   1.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 VON GROTE, JARED          11 MARINA                   24.66   0.9  1 
  2 PADILLA, RAUL             11 NEWPORT                  25.05   0.9  1 
  3 MEJIA, NELSON             11 MARINA                   25.49   0.9  1 
  4 HARTNETT, JOEY            11 NEWPORT                  26.33   0.4  2 
  5 GROVES, PATRICK           10 EDISON                   26.74   0.9  1 
  6 KASS, TAYLOR              11 NEWPORT                  26.97   0.9  1 
  7 ROSALES, ERIC             11 NEWPORT                  27.31   0.9  1 
  8 ABERCROMBIE, EVAN         11 MARINA                   27.84   0.4  2 
  9 NAKAGAKI, MICHAEL         10 EDISON                   28.14   0.9  1 
 10 LOCEY, JAY                 9 EDISON                   28.49   0.4  2 
 11 SWEENEY, SEAN             12 MARINA                   30.81   0.9  1 
 12 HAEHLKE, DAVID            11 EDISON                   34.15   0.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PADILLA, RAUL             11 NEWPORT                  55.99  
  2 GALVAN, SAL               12 EDISON                   61.79  
  3 GROVES, PATRICK           10 EDISON                   64.69  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HILLENBRAND, SEAN         11 MARINA                 2:07.11  
  2 DAWSON, LUKE              12 NEWPORT                2:10.71  
  3 LINDSAY, SPENCER          12 NEWPORT                2:15.47  
  4 ASHCRAFT, TAYLOR          11 MARINA                 2:18.57  
  5 LANCASTER, RYAN           11 MARINA                 2:19.34  
  6 VORONA, DAVID             11 NEWPORT                2:23.39  
  7 KEATING, JACK              9 EDISON                 2:26.54  
  8 HAMBORG, MOSES             9 EDISON                 2:26.57  
  9 YEATES, AUSTIN            11 NEWPORT                2:27.05  
 10 LEWIS, ALEXANDER           9 EDISON                 2:27.56  
 11 MEYER, ERIC               11 EDISON                 2:27.65  
 12 FRANZEN, TYLER            12 NEWPORT                2:43.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SHOTA, JAKE               12 MARINA                 4:49.34  
  2 CALKINS, CHASE            11 MARINA                 4:57.93  
  3 LANCASTER, RYAN           11 MARINA                 4:59.38  
  4 HAMBORG, MOSES             9 EDISON                 5:09.67  
  5 ASHCRAFT, TAYLOR          11 MARINA                 5:11.10  
  6 KEATING, JACK              9 EDISON                 5:11.66  
  7 MEYER, ERIC               11 EDISON                 5:13.00  
  8 GODBEHERE, KEVIN          11 EDISON                 5:51.96  
  9 HETRICK, SCOTT             9 EDISON                 5:58.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CALKINS, CHASE            11 MARINA                10:45.57  
  2 AUSTIN, TREVOR             9 EDISON                12:41.99  
  3 HETRICK, SCOTT             9 EDISON                12:42.01  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 VOLLUM, CHRIS              9 EDISON                   23.03   0.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BRENNAN, DANE             12 NEWPORT                  52.66  
  2 VOLLUM, CHRIS              9 EDISON                   53.67  
  3 SLOVAK, CHASE              9 EDISON                   65.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                                47.82  
  2 NEWPORT                                               48.11  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NEWPORT                                             3:54.67  
  2 MARINA                                              3:58.49  
  3 EDISON                                              4:16.21  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BELL, CONNOR              12 NEWPORT                4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TORNHEIM, GRIFFEN         11 MARINA                 9-06.00  
  2 ALLEN, BRENDAN             9 EDISON                 8-09.00  
  3 LUSTIG, JASON             10 EDISON                 8-00.00  
 -- COOL, JAMES                9 EDISON                      NH  
 -- PORTANTE, NIKO             9 EDISON                      NH  
 -- PISCOPO, KEVIN            10 EDISON                      NH  
 -- BUSS, JACK                 9 EDISON                      NH  
 -- BUYAN, ALEX                9 EDISON                      NH  
 -- COOL, JACK                 9 EDISON                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, TOM               11 MARINA                17-11.00   NWI 
  2 HACKETT, WILLIAM          11 NEWPORT               17-02.50   NWI 
  3 MILLER, MIKE              11 MARINA                16-02.00   NWI 
  4 PISCOPO, KEVIN            10 EDISON                15-06.00   NWI 
  5 GOMEZ, ZACK               10 EDISON                15-02.00   NWI 
 -- GONZALES, DYLAN           11 NEWPORT                   FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, TOM               11 MARINA                37-09.00   NWI 
  2 HACKETT, WILLIAM          11 NEWPORT               32-01.00   NWI 
  3 MILLER, MIKE              11 MARINA                26-08.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BARRY, TED                11 NEWPORT               46-00.00  
  2 HEILIG, MAX               11 NEWPORT               43-05.50  
  3 AVILES, JASON             11 NEWPORT               38-03.00  
  4 HAYNES, BRANDON           11 MARINA                31-10.50  
  5 NUTT, VINCENT             11 MARINA                31-05.00  
  6 MILLER, TYLER             11 MARINA                29-03.50  
  7 GALVAN, SAL               12 EDISON                26-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BARRY, TED                11 NEWPORT                 138-00  
  2 HEILIG, MAX               11 NEWPORT                 116-01  
  3 MILLER, TYLER             11 MARINA                  104-04  
  4 HAYNES, BRANDON           11 MARINA                   70-01  
  5 GALVAN, SAL               12 EDISON                   45-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MAXWELL, JEREMY            9 EDISON                   12.00  -0.1  1 
  2 ANNUNCIATION, ADAM        10 MARINA                   12.04  -0.1  1 
  3 TEAUPA, TALA              10 NEWPORT                  12.30  -0.1  1 
  4 STOWELL, CORY              9 NEWPORT                  12.63  -0.1  1 
  5 PALANJIAN, DANE           10 NEWPORT                  12.69  -0.1  1 
  6 HESTON, NICK               9 NEWPORT                  12.74   1.1  2 
  7 WYSOKI, MARTN              9 EDISON                   12.85  -0.1  1 
  8 VELEZ, DIEGO               9 EDISON                   12.87  -0.1  1 
  9 YAU, JEREMY                9 MARINA                   12.93  -0.1  1 
 10 HARGETT, JAKE             10 MARINA                   13.03  -0.1  1 
 11 PLATZMAN, CAMERON          9 EDISON                   13.22   1.1  2 
 12 MARTINDELCAMPO, RICKY      9 MARINA                   13.46   1.1  2 
 13 JANOSKI, ANDREW            9 EDISON                   13.85   1.1  2 
 14 NGUYEN, HENRY              9 MARINA                   14.19   1.1  2 
 15 PELLICANO, MICHAEL        10 EDISON                   15.48   1.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 ANNUNCIATION, ADAM        10 MARINA                   24.47   0.3  1 
  2 TORIZ, JONATHAN           10 MARINA                   24.66   0.3  1 
  3 MAXWELL, JEREMY            9 EDISON                   24.80   0.3  1 
  4 WYSOKI, MARTN              9 EDISON                   25.82   0.3  1 
  5 MARINO, JAKE               9 EDISON                   25.94   0.3  1 
  6 PALANJIAN, DANE           10 NEWPORT                  26.22   0.3  1 
  7 MORALES, BRIAN            10 NEWPORT                  26.58   0.7  2 
  8 FLEMING, RORY              9 NEWPORT                  26.70   0.3  1 
  9 HARGETT, JAKE             10 MARINA                   27.10   0.7  2 
 10 RAMERIZ, ALBERTO          10 NEWPORT                  27.66   0.7  2 
 11 NGUYEN, HENRY              9 MARINA                   28.04   0.7  2 
 12 RIGGAN, GRAYSON           10 NEWPORT                  28.12   0.7  2 
 13 ESPELETA, JAMES            9 EDISON                   28.31   0.7  2 
 14 MARTINDELCAMPO, RICKY      9 MARINA                   28.82   0.3  1 
 15 ASPIZ, AARON               9 EDISON                   29.22   0.7  2 
 16 PELLICANO, MICHAEL        10 EDISON                   32.58   0.7  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 BILLIET, JON              10 MARINA                   54.51  
  2 TORIZ, JONATHAN           10 MARINA                   54.63  
  3 MORALES, BRIAN            10 NEWPORT                  58.75  
  4 WYSOKI, MARTN              9 EDISON                   58.82  
  5 FLEMING, RORY              9 NEWPORT                  60.66  
  6 RIGGAN, GRAYSON           10 NEWPORT                  62.04  
  7 VELEZ, DIEGO               9 EDISON                   63.34  
  8 JANOSKI, ANDREW            9 EDISON                   66.57  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SMYTHE, EAMON              9 EDISON                 2:12.07  
  2 BILLIET, JON              10 MARINA                 2:12.65  
  3 HOBSEN, HUNTER            10 EDISON                 2:15.81  
  4 YIN, PETER                 9 EDISON                 2:15.89  
  5 PERALES, RICO             10 MARINA                 2:16.69  
  6 MAI, KEVIN                 9 MARINA                 2:16.89  
  7 SCHILTZ, CORY             10 EDISON                 2:17.25  
  8 HARRIS, RYAN              10 EDISON                 2:19.76  
  9 SEWARD, JACK               9 EDISON                 2:27.12  
 10 FLORES, DAVID             10 MARINA                 2:31.10  
 11 STERN, HARRISON            9 EDISON                 2:32.53  
 12 NETHINGTIN, C              9 MARINA                 2:33.95  
 13 RILEY, CHRIS               9 MARINA                 2:34.07  
 14 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN           9 MARINA                 2:34.85  
 15 RODRIGUEZ, ABRAHAM         9 MARINA                 2:35.88  
 16 PRATTY, STEVE             10 NEWPORT                2:37.15  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SMYTHE, EAMON              9 EDISON                 4:43.75  
  2 AUBE, KYLE                 9 MARINA                 4:46.71  
  3 HUFF, CRAIG                9 MARINA                 4:58.26  
  4 MAI, KEVIN                 9 MARINA                 5:00.84  
  5 NGO, JUSTIN                9 MARINA                 5:01.16  
  6 TRAN, CHRIS                9 MARINA                 5:02.32  
  7 TRAN, BRYAN                9 MARINA                 5:02.37  
  8 SCHILTZ, CORY             10 EDISON                 5:03.53  
  9 MAVADDAT, BRANDON         10 MARINA                 5:11.89  
 10 HARRIS, RYAN              10 EDISON                 5:12.90  
 11 PERALES, RICO             10 MARINA                 5:18.55  
 12 FLORES, DAVID             10 MARINA                 5:30.92  
 13 OLSON, PARKER              9 EDISON                 5:40.19  
 14 RILEY, CHRIS               9 MARINA                 5:40.59  
 15 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN           9 MARINA                 5:41.25  
 16 NETHINGTIN, C              9 MARINA                 5:41.30  
 17 STERN, HARRISON            9 EDISON                 5:41.78  
 18 PRATTY, STEVE             10 NEWPORT                5:41.99  
 19 COREY, IAN                10 EDISON                 5:42.94  
 20 TRUONG, PETER             10 MARINA                 5:48.00  
 21 RODRIGUEZ, ABRAHAM         9 MARINA                 5:49.58  
 22 ALLEN, NICK                9 NEWPORT                5:53.84  
 23 DILBECK, ERIC              9 EDISON                 6:00.04  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AUBE, KYLE                 9 MARINA                10:25.89  
  2 HUFF, CRAIG                9 MARINA                10:55.20  
  3 NGO, JUSTIN                9 MARINA                10:56.20  
  4 HOBSEN, HUNTER            10 EDISON                11:03.41  
  5 TRAN, BRYAN                9 MARINA                11:04.65  
  6 TRAN, CHRIS                9 MARINA                11:04.77  
  7 YIN, PETER                 9 EDISON                11:05.73  
  8 MAVADDAT, BRANDON         10 MARINA                11:19.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 YATES, RAEKWON             9 EDISON                   19.02   0.3 
  2 EINCK, ADAM               10 EDISON                   19.41   0.3 
  3 RAYBURN, CODY             10 MARINA                   21.01   0.3 
  4 WILLIAMS, JASON            9 MARINA                   21.10   0.3 
  5 COOK, MIKE                 9 EDISON                   22.18   0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 EINCK, ADAM               10 EDISON                   47.90  
  2 YATES, RAEKWON             9 EDISON                   48.20  
  3 COOK, MIKE                 9 EDISON                   49.36  
  4 WILLIAMS, JASON            9 MARINA                   49.94  
  5 WILSON, ROBBIE            10 NEWPORT                  51.65  
  6 RAYBURN, CODY             10 MARINA                   54.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EDISON                                                47.24  
  2 NEWPORT                                               47.70  
 -- MARINA                                                   DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MARINA                                              3:54.32  
  2 EDISON                                              4:02.37  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 YATES, RAEKWON             9 EDISON                 5-06.00  
  2 BARNES, ERIK               9 EDISON                 5-00.00  
  3 CONNELL, SKYLER           11 EDISON                 4-08.00  
  3 KIST, HUNTER               9 EDISON                 4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MUNOZ, DAVID              10 NEWPORT               11-06.00  
  2 JOHNSTON, JAKE             9 EDISON                11-00.00  
  3 FISCHER, BOBBY            10 EDISON                10-03.00  
  4 MEYERS, JAKE              10 NEWPORT                9-06.00  
  5 VASQUEZ, TYLER             9 EDISON                 8-09.00  
  6 DAVIS, AUSTIN              9 NEWPORT                8-00.00  
  6 VINIKOW, MILES             9 NEWPORT                8-00.00  
 -- AYRES, BEAU               10 NEWPORT                     NH  
 -- ABBEY, CHRISTIAN          10 NEWPORT                     NH  
 -- LISS, CORY                 9 MARINA                      NH  
 -- TOWER, DAVID               9 MARINA                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 HARLEY, LARSON            10 NEWPORT               17-00.00   NWI 
  2 YAU, JEREMY                9 MARINA                16-09.00   NWI 
  3 BRUE, LUKE                10 EDISON                16-08.00   NWI 
  4 RAYBURN, CODY             10 MARINA                16-05.00   NWI 
  5 FLEMING, RORY              9 NEWPORT               15-10.00   NWI 
  6 O'CONNOR-MILLER, DYLAN     9 MARINA                15-06.50   NWI 
  7 RAMERIZ, ALBERTO          10 NEWPORT               15-03.50   NWI 
  8 SORRELL, SHAWN            10 NEWPORT               15-02.50   NWI 
  9 ESPELETA, JAMES            9 EDISON                14-06.00   NWI 
 10 ASPIZ, AARON               9 EDISON                14-00.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 RAYBURN, CODY             10 MARINA                34-07.00   NWI 
  2 BRUE, LUKE                10 EDISON                33-05.00   NWI 
  3 HARLEY, LARSON            10 NEWPORT               32-10.50   NWI 
  4 YAU, JEREMY                9 MARINA                32-06.50   NWI 
  5 O'CONNOR-MILLER, DYLAN     9 MARINA                31-09.00   NWI 
  6 SORRELL, SHAWN            10 NEWPORT               27-07.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR, MARTY             10 NEWPORT               52-07.00  
  2 HUFFORD, RAMSEY            9 NEWPORT               50-03.00  
  3 PICASSO, EDWIN             9 NEWPORT               47-03.00  
  4 LEWIS, GORDON             10 NEWPORT               38-05.00  
  5 FORTIER, WILL              9 NEWPORT               37-03.00  
  6 BARELA, STEVEN             9 NEWPORT               36-01.00  
  7 YANEZ, EDUARDO            10 MARINA                35-07.00  
  8 BUSH, SAM                  9 NEWPORT               34-04.50  
  9 LATHAM, TYLER             10 MARINA                33-10.00  
 10 SOSEBEE, JESSE             9 EDISON                33-00.50  
 11 HUTCHINSON, SCOTT         10 MARINA                30-01.00  
 12 HARKEY, MIKE               9 MARINA                28-00.00  
 13 GEROSA, ANDREW             9 EDISON                27-03.00  
 14 BUTLER, TYLER-KEITH       10 EDISON                25-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR, MARTY             10 NEWPORT                 132-00  
  2 HUFFORD, RAMSEY            9 NEWPORT                 116-05  
  3 PICASSO, EDWIN             9 NEWPORT                 113-00  
  4 LEWIS, GORDON             10 NEWPORT                 110-00  
  5 FORTIER, WILL              9 NEWPORT                 101-04  
  6 BARELA, STEVEN             9 NEWPORT                  98-02  
  7 SOSEBEE, JESSE             9 EDISON                   82-11  
  8 LATHAM, TYLER             10 MARINA                   82-07  
  9 YANEZ, EDUARDO            10 MARINA                   78-03  
 10 HARKEY, MIKE               9 MARINA                   77-07  
 11 HUTCHINSON, SCOTT         10 MARINA                   65-03  
 12 BUTLER, TYLER-KEITH       10 EDISON                   65-01  
 13 GEROSA, ANDREW             9 EDISON                   64-02  



                              Dual Meet Scores - Frosh/Soph

                                           Men
                             Edison   71.00     65.00 Marina
                             Edison   92.00     43.00 Newport
                             Marina   77.00     49.00 Newport

                                          Women
                             Edison   68.00     63.00 Marina
                             Edison   70.00     52.00 Newport
                             Marina   71.00     63.00 Newport


                            Dual Meet Scores - Junior Varsity

                                           Men
                             Marina   87.00     33.00 Edison
                            Newport   73.00     49.00 Edison
                             Marina   54.00     53.00 Newport

                                          Women
                             Marina   65.00     62.00 Edison
                             Edison   79.00     36.00 Newport
                             Marina   80.00     40.00 Newport

                               Dual Meet Scores - Varsity

                                           Men
                             Edison   74.00     60.00 Marina
                            Newport   85.00     51.00 Edison
                            Newport   91.00     45.00 Marina

                                          Women
                             Marina   72.00     64.00 Edison
                             Edison   93.00     43.00 Newport
                             Marina   93.00     43.00 Newport