Trinity League Track & Field Championships - 4/30/2010 to 5/7/2010       
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 SANTA MARGARITA                                       50.92  
  2 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                     51.81  
  3 MATER DEI                                             51.97  
  4 ROSARY                                                52.79  
 
Event 58  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 52.14                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 53.54                                                          
D4 Standards: % 56.54                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 49.40                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 49.56                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 51.55                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MATER DEI                                             48.60* 
  2 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                     49.66$ 
  3 SANTA MARGARITA                                       50.11$ 
  4 ROSARY                                                50.20$ 
  5 JSERRA                                                51.07$ 
 
Event 59  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                     44.92  
  2 MATER DEI                                             45.02  
  3 ST. JOHN BOSCO                                        46.06  
  4 SANTA MARGARITA                                       46.15  
 -- SERVITE                                                 DNF  
 
Event 60  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MATER DEI                                             44.87  
  2 SERVITE                                               45.06  
  3 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                     46.86  
  4 ST. JOHN BOSCO                                        47.12  
  5 SANTA MARGARITA                                       48.34  
 
Event 61  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 44.64                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 45.94                                                          
D4 Standards: % 47.54                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 42.96                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 43.24                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 44.66                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SERVITE                                               42.51* 
  2 MATER DEI                                             43.07# 
  3 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                     43.77@ 
  4 ST. JOHN BOSCO                                        44.24@ 
  5 JSERRA                                                46.21% 
 
Event 1  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JASON ENGEL                9 SANTA MARGARITA        4:37.07  
  2 DALTON HALL                9 MATER DEI              4:42.39  
  3 KEVIN ENGESSER             9 SERVITE                4:46.02  
  4 ERIC RESONG               10 SERVITE                4:46.46  
  5 MICHAEL BEDELL            10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       4:47.97  
  6 JEFF SPRAKER               9 SANTA MARGARITA        4:49.68  
  7 GUIDO MARASIGAN            9 SANTA MARGARITA        4:50.04  
  8 JORDAN SMITH              10 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:50.73  
  9 MATT MCKINLEY              9 MATER DEI              4:51.07  
 10 SEAN ROBB                 10 JSERRA                 4:52.78  
 11 SAM SOTO                  10 MATER DEI              4:54.31  
 12 CHRISTIAN ROBERTS          9 SERVITE                4:55.62  
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ELLIE OLMOS               12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5:30.87  
  2 ERIN BODE                 10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5:32.05  
  3 ASHLEY GRAVES              9 SANTA MARGARITA        5:39.36  
  4 RACHEL ROESGEN            10 SANTA MARGARITA        5:39.60  
  5 AITANA ZERMENO             9 SANTA MARGARITA        5:41.41  
  6 SARA DIGIOVANNI            9 MATER DEI              5:45.27  
  7 MEGAN WURZELBACHER        11 MATER DEI              5:58.70  
  8 MK TROTTER                10 MATER DEI              5:59.29  
  9 MOLLY-KATE SMITH           9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       6:02.62  
 10 ALLISON MCNAMARA          11 MATER DEI              6:04.41  
 -- REBECCA LUDFORD           11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)           DNF  
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KARSON HAYDEN             11 SERVITE                4:41.21  
  2 TAYLOR WILSON             12 MATER DEI              4:42.19  
  3 ZACH FARWELL              11 MATER DEI              4:46.30  
  4 NICK MANNING              11 MATER DEI              4:54.37  
  5 SULTAN BISHOP             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:55.38  
  6 ALLEN EVALDEZ             11 SERVITE                4:59.39  
  7 JOSE JARAMILLO            11 MATER DEI              5:03.18  
  8 RYAN CHALMAN              11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5:10.49  
  9 DANIEL KAMINSKI           11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         5:12.82  
 10 ANTHONY GRACEFFA          11 JSERRA                 5:15.90  
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 5:44.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 5:45.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 6:10.14                                                        
 D2 At-Large: * 5:10.94                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 5:10.97                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 5:21.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JACQUIE ADAMS              9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5:03.27* 
  2 KATHERINE DELANEY         11 JSERRA                 5:05.69* 
  3 AVA KENT                  11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5:08.89* 
  4 TAYLOR WILLIAMS           11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5:12.74$ 
  5 JESSICA MARQUARDT         11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5:13.07$ 
  6 COLBY LINDHOLM             9 JSERRA                 5:33.83@ 
  7 NATALIE WILSON            10 MATER DEI              5:45.83% 
  8 ASHLEY YOUNGER            11 ROSARY                 5:53.11% 
  9 EMILY PETERSEN            10 ROSARY                 5:53.37% 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 4:37.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 4:50.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 5:05.14                                                        
 D2 At-Large: * 4:23.48                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 4:26.19                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 4:32.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 CARLOS MARTINEZ           12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:15.35* 
  2 CONOR STANTON             12 SERVITE                4:16.50* 
  3 MARIO FLORES              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:21.23* 
  4 KYLE WILSON               12 SERVITE                4:24.18# 
  5 RJ LARRIEU                12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       4:26.39$ 
  6 SEBASTIAN CRUZ            10 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:26.90$ 
  7 ANTHONY LOBASSO           11 SERVITE                4:28.11$ 
  8 NICHOLAS LOBASSO          11 SERVITE                4:36.29@ 
  9 HAILU HITCHMAN            11 MATER DEI              4:36.63@ 
 10 MATT GONZALEZ             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         4:36.75@ 
 11 LUKE DECKER               11 JSERRA                 4:38.45! 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 LAINEY BARKLEY            11 MATER DEI                17.10   1.0 
  2 SHELBY KENNICK             9 ROSARY                   19.77   1.0 
  3 LAUREN SPRAKER            11 SANTA MARGARITA          20.86   1.0 
  4 JACKIE NAGEL               9 ROSARY                   21.28   1.0 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 17.54                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 18.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 19.74                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 15.32                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 15.48                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 16.99                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MICHELLE URABE            12 MATER DEI                15.39#  0.7 
  2 CHELSEA LARSON            11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         16.14$  0.7 
  3 ASHLEY RHORER             10 SANTA MARGARITA          16.42$  0.7 
  4 NATALIE SECKEL            12 MATER DEI                16.46$  0.7 
  5 KELLIE DESANTIS           12 ROSARY                   17.23@  0.7 
  6 LAUREN MCANDREWS          11 MATER DEI                17.24@  0.7 
  7 JESSICA ARMSTRONG         11 SANTA MARGARITA          17.69!  0.7 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BRENDON VOGL              10 SERVITE                  16.59   1.8 
  2 NEIL RIES                 10 SERVITE                  17.34   1.8 
  3 PHILIP SMOLINSKI          10 MATER DEI                17.44   1.8 
  4 TIM AMENT                  9 SERVITE                  17.49   1.8 
  5 JJ GOEDEN                  9 MATER DEI                18.68   1.8 
  6 MICHAEL HOWARD            10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         18.99   1.8 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 ALEX CARR                 11 SERVITE                  16.65   2.0 
  2 DANIEL NAVA               11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           16.85   2.0 
  3 BEN PINEL                 11 SERVITE                  17.65   2.0 
  4 SAM HEWITT                11 SANTA MARGARITA          18.09   2.0 
  5 JOHN TILTON               12 SANTA MARGARITA          19.31   2.0 
  6 ANDREW MENDOZA            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           23.93   2.0 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 16.14                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 16.54                                                          
D4 Standards: % 20.14                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 14.98                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 15.38                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 16.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 SAM BARKLEY               11 MATER DEI                14.67*  0.4 
  2 MARK ARGANDA              12 SERVITE                  15.23#  0.4 
  3 MICHAEL NELSON            11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         15.43@  0.4 
  4 BRIAN SCHWICHTENBERG      11 SERVITE                  15.55@  0.4 
  5 SEAN OCONNELL             12 MATER DEI                16.17$  0.4 
  6 COREY HAMMOND             10 MATER DEI                16.27$  0.4 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 TAYLOR DENNIS              9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         63.18  
  2 LAUREN EKMAN              10 MATER DEI                63.51  
  3 ANGELICA MUNOZ             9 MATER DEI                64.44  
  4 JENNA DEPILLO              9 SANTA MARGARITA          64.57  
  5 LAUREN BYRNE               9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         64.97  
  6 JESSICA TOTH              11 SANTA MARGARITA          65.36  
  7 SHANNON MCANDREWS          9 MATER DEI                65.82  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 62.44                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 64.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 64.14                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 58.95                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 58.81                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 60.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALYSSA SCHLOM             10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         58.85* 
  2 KRISTIN SOBOL             12 MATER DEI                59.79$ 
  3 KAITLIN PROPECK           10 SANTA MARGARITA          60.46@ 
  4 RENEE GREENE              10 MATER DEI                60.50@ 
  5 BAILEY TURK               10 SANTA MARGARITA          61.07@ 
  6 ASHLEY NILSSEN             9 JSERRA                   62.07@ 
  7 ALEX GILBERT               9 SANTA MARGARITA          62.95! 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MICHAEL ROGERS            10 ST. JOHN BOSCO           52.30  
  2 MYCHAL TRAYLOR             9 MATER DEI                52.64  
  3 SEAN STANTON              10 SERVITE                  52.83  
  4 JONATHAN GRANADOS         10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         53.52  
  5 JON GILL                  10 MATER DEI                53.61  
  6 TAYLOR CORCORAN           10 ST. JOHN BOSCO           54.05  
  7 LUIE RODRIGUEZ            10 SERVITE                  55.44  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JOSH DRAKE                12 SERVITE                  52.97  
  2 ELLIS HOSKIN              11 MATER DEI                53.89  
  3 ALEX SERRANO              11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           54.53  
  4 AARON CHANCELLOR          11 SANTA MARGARITA          55.28  
  5 CESAR BENITEZ             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           57.41  
  6 AARON CARR                11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         57.68  
  7 NICK IMHOFF                9 SERVITE                  58.04  
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 52.14                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 52.84                                                          
D4 Standards: % 55.54                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 50.12                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 50.38                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 51.52                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VICTOR BLACKWELL          11 MATER DEI                49.50* 
  2 CHARLES MICHINOCK         11 MATER DEI                49.98* 
  3 CHAS HARMON               10 JSERRA                   51.10$ 
  4 LUJAN JULIAN              10 SERVITE                  51.72@ 
  5 CONNOR PRIOR              11 SANTA MARGARITA          52.01@ 
  6 BRAD BATTENBERG           12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         52.22! 
  7 CHRISTIAN LONG            12 SERVITE                  53.52% 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MICHELLE MCSKANE          10 SANTA MARGARITA          13.04   1.7 
  2 LEXI LACKERMAN            10 ROSARY                   13.17   1.7 
  3 TAYLOR KELSO               9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         13.29   1.7 
  4 KATELYN MCSKANE           10 SANTA MARGARITA          13.30   1.7 
  5 BRITTANY HANRAHAN          9 MATER DEI                13.34   1.7 
  6 CLAIRE CRANSTON           10 SANTA MARGARITA          13.49   1.7 
 -- SHION YAMAMOTO             9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)            FS   1.7 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 12.94                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 13.44                                                          
D4 Standards: % 13.14                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 12.41                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 12.52                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 12.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 GIA TREVISAN              11 MATER DEI                12.35*  1.0 
  2 ADRIANE JARMINSKI         11 ROSARY                   12.46#  1.0 
  3 ELLEXI SNOVER             11 MATER DEI                12.64@  1.0 
  4 AMANDA GRACEFFA           10 JSERRA                   12.66@  1.0 
  5 MIKAELA TRUCKEY            9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         12.67@  1.0 
  6 NATALIE BORN              12 ROSARY                   12.84@  1.0 
  7 NICOLE MILANI             12 SANTA MARGARITA          12.99%  1.0 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MATTHEW GRABAN            10 SANTA MARGARITA          11.43   0.5 
  2 DERRICK RONQUILLO         10 MATER DEI                11.59   0.5 
  3 TAYLOR TORRES              9 MATER DEI                11.63   0.5 
  4 MIQUAN JOHNSON             9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         11.68   0.5 
  5 DAVID THOMPSON            10 MATER DEI                11.69   0.5 
  6 JABARI WILSON             10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         11.79   0.5 
  7 MATTHEW SCOTT              9 SANTA MARGARITA          11.81   0.5 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 WILLIAM CHARLES           11 SERVITE                  11.47   1.0 
  2 TYLER MEGLAN              11 MATER DEI                11.55   1.0 
  3 SEDRIC HILL               10 MATER DEI                11.68   1.0 
  4 NICHOLAS QUEZADA           9 MATER DEI                11.98   1.0 
  5 ALEX JOSON                11 SERVITE                  12.13   1.0 
  6 DEREK SMITH               12 SANTA MARGARITA          12.27   1.0 
 -- JOSEPH DELGADILLO         11 MATER DEI                   FS   1.0 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 11.34                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 11.54                                                          
D4 Standards: % 11.44                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 10.97                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 11.00                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 73.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DAMANI WILSON             12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         10.67*  0.6 
  2 CHRIS NICHOLLS            12 SERVITE                  10.88*  0.6 
  3 CORBIN ANDERSON           11 MATER DEI                11.08@  0.6 
  4 MALIK FELTON              11 SERVITE                  11.09@  0.6 
  5 MATTHEW NICHOLS           12 MATER DEI                11.13@  0.6 
  6 AUSTIN MAHR               12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           11.25@  0.6 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ELLIE OLMOS               12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       2:25.80  
  2 JUSTINE HARTWIG           11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       2:28.63  
  3 CHELSEA CAREY              9 SANTA MARGARITA        2:28.74  
  4 ERIN BODE                 10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       2:28.80  
  5 BROOKE TALBOT             11 SANTA MARGARITA        2:31.10  
  6 TAYLOR WULF                9 SANTA MARGARITA        2:34.98  
  7 CHELSEA CHIAPUZIO          9 MATER DEI              2:40.35  
  8 DOMENIQUE DEFEO           11 MATER DEI              2:42.69  
  9 KATIE BOYD                11 MATER DEI              2:44.38  
 10 MOLLY-KATE SMITH           9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       2:44.53  
 11 KENDALL HOBER             10 MATER DEI              2:44.54  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 2:29.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 2:40.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 2:40.14                                                        
 D2 At-Large: * 2:20.27                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 2:21.21                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 2:24.87                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JACQUIE ADAMS              9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       2:15.51* 
  2 SARAH PORTER              10 SANTA MARGARITA        2:17.84* 
  3 SYDNEY TESKE              12 JSERRA                 2:19.85* 
  4 KATHERINE DELANEY         11 JSERRA                 2:22.77$ 
  5 TAYLOR WILLIAMS           11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       2:25.70@ 
  6 CAITLIN NILSSEN            9 JSERRA                 2:27.15@ 
  7 JESSIE BEARDALL           11 MATER DEI              2:29.49! 
  8 ASHLEY YOUNGER            11 ROSARY                 2:37.53! 
  9 ARIANA CORTES              9 ROSARY                 2:37.94! 
 10 BRIANNA VALENZUELA        11 ROSARY                 2:39.44! 
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DALTON HALL                9 MATER DEI              2:08.00  
  2 KEVIN ENGESSER             9 SERVITE                2:09.28  
  3 MATT BORDAS               10 MATER DEI              2:10.80  
  4 MIKE LOBASSO               9 SERVITE                2:12.13  
  5 RYAN NGUYEN                9 MATER DEI              2:12.79  
  6 CHRIS FUCHS                9 SERVITE                2:12.86  
  7 CASEY BRECHER              9 MATER DEI              2:13.23  
  8 KOLBY KIERNAN              9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       2:13.27  
  9 JEFF SPRAKER               9 SANTA MARGARITA        2:14.28  
 10 CHRISTOPHER BERRY         10 SERVITE                2:14.94  
 11 SEAN ROBB                 10 JSERRA                 2:15.86  
 12 SEBASTIAN CORREA          10 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:16.00  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 PETER ELIAS               11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       2:05.26  
  2 VINCENT DATO-ON           12 SERVITE                2:09.67  
  3 SPENCER HANTULA           11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       2:11.36  
  4 TIMOTHY BROST             11 MATER DEI              2:12.13  
  5 JOSE JARAMILLO            11 MATER DEI              2:15.31  
  6 CESAR BENITEZ             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:15.68  
  7 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ         11 MATER DEI              2:16.79  
  8 DANIEL KAMINSKI           11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         2:21.47  
  9 AUSTIN JEFFERS            11 SERVITE                2:26.98  
 10 MATT SMITH                 9 SERVITE                2:31.05  
 11 MATT MURPHY               11 SERVITE                2:34.52  
 
Event 25  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 2:03.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 2:07.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 2:15.14                                                        
 D2 At-Large: * 1:57.85                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 2:00.17                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 2:01.92                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 FRANK GUADAGNINI          11 SERVITE                1:56.00* 
  2 ARTURO TREJO              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         1:57.64* 
  3 CONOR STANTON             12 SERVITE                1:58.06# 
  4 MARIO FLORES              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         1:59.08# 
  5 RYAN GRENIER              11 SERVITE                1:59.17# 
  6 SCOTT HANSEN              12 MATER DEI              1:59.44# 
  7 KYLE WILSON               12 SERVITE                1:59.49# 
  8 DEREK GIEMONT             11 SANTA MARGARITA        1:59.52# 
  9 MIKE HOLCOMB              12 SANTA MARGARITA        2:00.01# 
 10 DANNY HILL                12 SERVITE                2:00.23$ 
 11 PATRICK STEGE             12 SANTA MARGARITA        2:03.01@ 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LAINEY BARKLEY            11 MATER DEI                49.30  
  2 LAUREN SPRAKER            11 SANTA MARGARITA          57.61  
  3 SHELBY KENNICK             9 ROSARY                   58.42  
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 50.14                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 52.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 56.34                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 46.02                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 47.59                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 47.86                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KRYSTEN BOGGS             11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         47.37# 
  2 NATALIE SECKEL            12 MATER DEI                47.95@ 
  3 ASHLEY RHORER             10 SANTA MARGARITA          48.19@ 
  4 LAUREN MCANDREWS          11 MATER DEI                48.65@ 
  5 JESSICA ARMSTRONG         11 SANTA MARGARITA          50.88! 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 JJ GOEDEN                  9 MATER DEI                44.10  
  2 NEIL RIES                 10 SERVITE                  44.88  
  3 TIM AMENT                  9 SERVITE                  45.36  
  4 PHILIP SMOLINSKI          10 MATER DEI                45.98  
  5 BRENDON VOGL              10 SERVITE                  46.24  
  6 MICHAEL HOWARD            10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         50.72  
 
Event 29  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ALEX SERRANO              11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           43.32  
  2 DANIEL NAVA               11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           44.00  
  3 BEN PINEL                 11 SERVITE                  44.21  
  4 SAM HEWITT                11 SANTA MARGARITA          45.28  
  5 JOHN TILTON               12 SANTA MARGARITA          46.81  
  6 ANDREW MENDOZA            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           62.42  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 42.14                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 44.14                                                          
D4 Standards: % 48.74                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 40.00                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 40.49                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 42.77                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SAM BARKLEY               11 MATER DEI                37.89* 
  2 COREY HAMMOND             10 MATER DEI                39.80* 
  3 CHARLES MICHINOCK         11 MATER DEI                40.39# 
  4 MARK ARGANDA              12 SERVITE                  40.97@ 
  5 CHRISTIAN LONG            12 SERVITE                  40.99@ 
  6 IKECHI OKPARA             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO           41.43@ 
  7 CULLAN RISER               9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         41.87@ 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MICHELLE MCSKANE          10 SANTA MARGARITA          27.03  +0.0 
  2 KATELYN MCSKANE           10 SANTA MARGARITA          27.54  +0.0 
  3 LEXI LACKERMAN            10 ROSARY                   27.79  +0.0 
  4 LAUREN EKMAN              10 MATER DEI                27.80  +0.0 
  5 CLAIRE CRANSTON           10 SANTA MARGARITA          27.96  +0.0 
  6 TAYLOR DENNIS              9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         28.21  +0.0 
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 26.84                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 27.34                                                          
D4 Standards: % 27.64                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 25.34                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 25.55                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 25.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 GIA TREVISAN              11 MATER DEI                25.31*  0.5 
  2 MIKAELA TRUCKEY            9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         25.90$  0.5 
  3 ELLEXI SNOVER             11 MATER DEI                25.94@  0.5 
  4 ADRIANE JARMINSKI         11 ROSARY                   25.98@  0.5 
  5 ALYSSA SCHLOM             10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         26.18@  0.5 
  6 AMANDA GRACEFFA           10 JSERRA                   26.83@  0.5 
  7 RENEE GREENE              10 MATER DEI                27.13!  0.5 
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MATTHEW GRABAN            10 SANTA MARGARITA          23.40   0.5 
  2 TAYLOR TORRES              9 MATER DEI                23.71   0.5 
  3 LUIE RODRIGUEZ            10 SERVITE                  23.77   0.5 
  4 JABARI WILSON             10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         24.11   0.5 
  4 DERRICK RONQUILLO         10 MATER DEI                24.11   0.5 
  6 SEAN STANTON              10 SERVITE                  24.31   0.5 
  7 MIQUAN JOHNSON             9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         24.44   0.5 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 WILLIAM CHARLES           11 SERVITE                  23.25   0.1 
  2 TYLER MEGLAN              11 MATER DEI                23.56   0.1 
  3 AARON CHANCELLOR          11 SANTA MARGARITA          23.88   0.1 
  4 NICHOLAS QUEZADA           9 MATER DEI                24.35   0.1 
  5 ELLIS HOSKIN              11 MATER DEI                24.57   0.1 
  6 ERIC LEE                  12 ST. JOHN BOSCO           25.52   0.1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 23.04                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 23.34                                                          
D4 Standards: % 24.04                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 22.10                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 22.33                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 22.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DAMANI WILSON             12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         21.64* +0.0 
  2 MALIK FELTON              11 SERVITE                  22.53$ +0.0 
  3 MATTHEW NICHOLS           12 MATER DEI                22.61$ +0.0 
  4 CORBIN ANDERSON           11 MATER DEI                22.90@ +0.0 
 
Event 62  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 12:40.14                                                       
D3 Standards: ! 12:55.14                                                       
D4 Standards: % 13:50.14                                                       
 D2 At-Large: * 11:15.65                                                       
 D3 At-Large: # 11:20.65                                                       
 D4 At-Large: $ 11:47.69                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 AVA KENT                  11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      11:14.93* 
  2 JESSICA MARQUARDT         11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      11:15.43* 
  3 REBEKAH BAHRA             11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      11:38.71$ 
  4 COLBY LINDHOLM             9 JSERRA                11:46.89$ 
  5 CAYLIE CONNELLY            9 SANTA MARGARITA       11:47.41$ 
  6 NATALIE WILSON            10 MATER DEI             12:23.67@ 
  7 EMILY PETERSEN            10 ROSARY                12:28.81@ 
  8 ANDREA MABEN              12 JSERRA                12:41.57! 
  9 KATIE DEYOUNG             12 JSERRA                12:57.36% 
 
Event 63  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 10:10.14                                                       
D3 Standards: ! 10:45.14                                                       
D4 Standards: % 11:30.14                                                       
 D2 At-Large: *  9:29.70                                                       
 D3 At-Large: #  9:42.61                                                       
 D4 At-Large: $  9:57.21                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MYLES SMITH                9 ST. JOHN BOSCO         9:28.42* 
  2 CARLOS MARTINEZ           12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         9:28.46* 
  3 ANTHONY FIERROS           12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         9:32.15# 
  4 AUBURN JIMENEZ            12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         9:33.32# 
  5 DANNY MARTINEZ            10 ST. JOHN BOSCO         9:35.03# 
  6 JOSEPH HANNAH             12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         9:39.27# 
  7 PAUL CASTRO               12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       9:42.17# 
  8 MARIO FLORES              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO         9:43.93$ 
  9 KYLE WILSON               12 SERVITE                9:46.00$ 
 10 SEBASTIAN CRUZ            10 ST. JOHN BOSCO         9:47.72$ 
 11 MATT GONZALEZ             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         9:59.22@ 
 12 KYLE WILLIS               10 JSERRA                10:00.06@ 
 13 KEITH BANUELOS            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        10:01.79@ 
 14 JASON HIGHT               12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      10:02.77@ 
 15 CHRIS GARCIA              12 JSERRA                10:03.23@ 
 16 PATRICK GILWEE            11 SERVITE               10:04.40@ 
 17 ANTHONY LOBASSO           11 SERVITE               10:08.93@ 
 18 DANIEL SHUBIN             12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      10:11.92! 
 19 NICHOLAS LOBASSO          11 SERVITE               10:12.99! 
 20 ANDREW REZNER             12 MATER DEI             10:20.43! 
 21 HAILU HITCHMAN            11 MATER DEI             10:23.43! 
 22 RJ LARRIEU                12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      10:31.60! 
 23 MICHAEL MABEN             11 JSERRA                10:39.93! 
 -- LUKE DECKER               11 JSERRA                     DNF  
 
Event 64  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                   4:17.29  
  2 SANTA MARGARITA                                     4:17.35  
  3 MATER DEI                                           4:23.12  
 
Event 65  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MATER DEI                                           3:33.83  
  2 ST. JOHN BOSCO                                      3:36.22  
  3 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                   3:38.89  
  4 SANTA MARGARITA                                     3:41.46  
  5 SERVITE                                             3:46.95  
 
Event 66  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SANTA MARGARITA                                     3:40.49  
  2 MATER DEI                                           3:41.90  
  3 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                   3:44.90  
  4 ST. JOHN BOSCO                                      3:44.97  
 
Event 67  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 4:25.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 4:30.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 4:50.14                                                        
 D2 At-Large: * 4:01.73                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 4:05.10                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 4:10.64                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MATER DEI                                           3:57.01* 
  2 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                   3:58.13* 
  3 SANTA MARGARITA                                     4:07.59$ 
  4 ROSARY                                              4:14.53@ 
  5 JSERRA                                              4:20.12@ 
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 3:33.14                                                        
D3 Standards: ! 3:45.14                                                        
D4 Standards: % 3:55.14                                                        
 D2 At-Large: * 3:25.44                                                        
 D3 At-Large: # 3:25.40                                                        
 D4 At-Large: $ 3:35.37                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MATER DEI                                           3:21.12# 
  2 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)                                   3:23.71# 
  3 SERVITE                                             3:26.03@ 
  4 JSERRA                                              3:29.80@ 
  5 ST. JOHN BOSCO                                      3:30.06@ 
  6 SANTA MARGARITA                                     3:31.21@ 
 
Event 69  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 11-06                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 10-00                                                          
D4 Standards: %  8-00                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 13-07                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 13-02                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 11-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SCOTT COOK                12 MATER DEI             16-01.00* 
  2 CAMERON VAN DIEREN        12 SERVITE               14-01.00* 
  3 SCOTT ANDERSON            12 SANTA MARGARITA      J14-01.00* 
  4 JACK GALLIVAN             10 MATER DEI            J14-01.00* 
  5 CONNOR HAWKS              11 MATER DEI             13-07.00* 
  6 TREVOR ROTHAUS            12 SERVITE               13-02.00# 
  7 COOPER MONTANO            10 SERVITE               12-10.00@ 
  7 TJ GARVEY                 11 SERVITE               12-10.00@ 
  9 TYLER FRANK               11 SANTA MARGARITA       11-10.00@ 
 10 CRAIG PRENDIVILLE         12 JSERRA                11-04.00$ 
 -- VICTOR KARAM              12 ST. JOHN BOSCO              NH  
 
Event 70  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 46-00                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 43-00                                                          
D4 Standards: % 37-00                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 52-05                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 50-00                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 44-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DAVID PEREZ               12 SERVITE               52-04.00# 
  2 DORIAN DAWSON             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        46-09.50@ 
  3 BUDDY CHEEK               12 SERVITE               46-08.50@ 
  4 DONALD CASKEY             12 MATER DEI             46-01.50@ 
  5 WYATT BAKER               11 SERVITE               45-10.00$ 
  6 SOLA HALA                 11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        45-05.50$ 
  7 CODY CLAY                 12 MATER DEI             42-10.25% 
  8 KEVIN THOMPSON            11 SERVITE               40-10.25% 
  9 ERIC IBANEZ               12 ST. JOHN BOSCO        40-07.75% 
 10 ROBERT NENANDAL           12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      39-07.25% 
 11 ANDREW MORNER             12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      36-05.25  
 12 NICK ADAMO                12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      33-02.75  
 
Event 71  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @  5-10                                                          
D3 Standards: !  5-08                                                          
D4 Standards: %  5-08                                                          
 D2 At-Large: *  6-01                                                          
 D3 At-Large: #  6-02                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $  6-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MASON HAHN                12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       6-10.00# 
  2 HARRISON STEED            12 JSERRA                 6-06.00# 
  3 DARIEN WASHINGTON         10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       6-04.00# 
  4 IKECHI OKPARA             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO         6-00.00$ 
  5 JAKE MUELLER              12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5-11.00@ 
  6 SHAWN ROHR                12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5-09.00% 
  6 STEVEN SLYKER             12 SERVITE                5-09.00% 
  8 MARTIN BROWN              11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        J5-09.00% 
  9 DAVID FAUTCH              12 MATER DEI              5-07.00  
 -- CONOR HALL                11 MATER DEI                   NH  
 -- JAYSON TERRELL            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO              NH  
 
Event 72  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 20-02                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 20-03                                                          
D4 Standards: % 19-00                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 21-03                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 21-00                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 20-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 CODY HENDERSON            11 SERVITE               21-04.25*  NWI 
  2 TIM GOLDEN                11 SERVITE               21-03.00*  NWI 
  3 MARK FAUSTO               10 MATER DEI             20-05.25$  NWI 
  4 EMMANUEL VALENCIA         12 SERVITE               20-04.00$  NWI 
  5 JUSTIN JOHNSON            10 ST. JOHN BOSCO        20-02.75@  NWI 
  6 AUSTIN MAHR               12 ST. JOHN BOSCO        20-02.00@  NWI 
  7 DANIEL TEJEDA             10 SERVITE               19-10.00%  NWI 
  8 KYLE CAZARES              11 MATER DEI             19-07.00%  NWI 
  9 MICHAEL LONG              12 JSERRA                19-05.75%  NWI 
 10 DAVID ORAM                11 SANTA MARGARITA       18-05.25   NWI 
 11 MATT HILLEY               11 SANTA MARGARITA       18-02.00   NWI 
 12 CONOR HALL                11 MATER DEI             17-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 73  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 130-00                                                         
D3 Standards: ! 115-00                                                         
D4 Standards: % 105-00                                                         
 D2 At-Large: * 158-07                                                         
 D3 At-Large: # 149-05                                                         
 D4 At-Large: $ 129-10                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DONALD CASKEY             12 MATER DEI               146-03@ 
  2 DAVID PEREZ               12 SERVITE                 139-00@ 
  3 ERIC IBANEZ               12 ST. JOHN BOSCO          133-10@ 
  4 ROBERT NENANDAL           12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)        133-03@ 
  5 CODY CLAY                 12 MATER DEI               129-03! 
  6 AUSTIN SPIERING           11 MATER DEI               121-05! 
  7 DORIAN DAWSON             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO          120-06! 
  8 ANDREW MORNER             12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)        120-01! 
  9 KYLE HOUTZER              12 SERVITE                 119-07! 
 10 KENNY CALLINAN            12 SERVITE                 117-06! 
 11 KEVIN FARLEY              11 SERVITE                 115-11! 
 12 CHRIS TREVINO             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO          114-02% 
 13 VICTOR WOOLEM             11 ST. JOHN BOSCO          113-01% 
 14 DAVID HOWARD              12 SERVITE                 103-10  
 15 NICK ADAMO                12 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)        100-02  
 
Event 74  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 41-03                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 39-06                                                          
D4 Standards: % 36-00                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 43-07                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 43-04                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 41-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 JUSTIN JOHNSON            10 ST. JOHN BOSCO        41-11.00$  NWI 
  2 KYLE CAZARES              11 MATER DEI             41-06.00@  NWI 
  3 DANIEL TEJEDA             10 SERVITE               41-04.50@  NWI 
  4 DARIEN WASHINGTON         10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      40-07.75!  NWI 
  5 JAYSON TERRELL            11 ST. JOHN BOSCO        40-06.75!  NWI 
  6 DAVID FAUTCH              12 MATER DEI             40-06.50!  NWI 
  7 MARK FAUSTO               10 MATER DEI             37-11.25%  NWI 
  8 MICHAEL LONG              12 JSERRA                37-02.00%  NWI 
 
Event 75  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @  8-00                                                          
D3 Standards: !  7-00                                                          
D4 Standards: %  7-00                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 10-02                                                          
 D3 At-Large: #  9-07                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $  8-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 HALEY STAUBER             12 ROSARY                11-08.00* 
  2 KATE JOHNSON              12 MATER DEI             11-02.00* 
  3 MADALYN ROBERTS           11 MATER DEI             10-08.00* 
  4 BROOKE ARTHUR             12 MATER DEI             10-02.00* 
  5 MACKENZIE MCROBERTS       11 MATER DEI              9-07.00# 
  6 MICHELLE URABE            12 MATER DEI             J9-07.00# 
  7 JULIE JOHNSON              9 MATER DEI              9-01.00$ 
  8 NOELLE SMITH               9 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       8-07.00$ 
  9 MORGAN HEALIS             10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      J8-07.00$ 
 
Event 76  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @  97-00                                                         
D3 Standards: !  85-00                                                         
D4 Standards: %  77-06                                                         
 D2 At-Large: * 118-06                                                         
 D3 At-Large: # 110-05                                                         
 D4 At-Large: $  99-09                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KARA CASKEY               10 MATER DEI               108-01$ 
  2 COLLEEN MCCONNELL         11 ROSARY                   89-11! 
  3 KATY CROUSE               10 SANTA MARGARITA          85-09! 
  4 EMILY BROWNING            11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         73-08  
  5 LINDSEY HEZMALHALCH       11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)         70-02  
 
Event 77  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 31-06                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 30-06                                                          
D4 Standards: % 27-06                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 36-10                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 35-08                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 33-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 KARA CASKEY               10 MATER DEI             33-10.50$ 
  2 CHELSEA LARSON            11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      29-05.75% 
  3 COLLEEN MCCONNELL         11 ROSARY                28-09.25% 
  4 KATY CROUSE               10 SANTA MARGARITA       28-07.25% 
  5 AMY MARTHALLER            10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      26-01.25  
  6 KATE LAMAS                10 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      25-07.50  
  7 MIRANDA BURGE             10 ROSARY                24-03.00  
  8 MARISA CRUZ               12 ROSARY                21-07.00  
  9 LINDSEY HEZMALHALCH       11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      21-04.75  
 10 EMILY PARISI              11 ROSARY                17-09.75  
 
Event 78  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
D2 Standards: @  4-10                                                          
D3 Standards: !  4-08                                                          
D4 Standards: %  4-06                                                          
 D2 At-Large: *  5-02                                                          
 D3 At-Large: #  5-01                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $  5-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 ANNIE GIEBELHAUS          11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5-05.00* 
  2 CHELSEA LARSON            11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       5-01.00# 
  3 KELSEY MEDEIROS           11 SANTA MARGARITA        4-11.00@ 
  4 CASEY CURLEY              11 MATER DEI              4-10.00@ 
  5 MADELYN SANDO             10 MATER DEI             J4-10.00@ 
  6 ALEXA WILHELM             11 ROSARY                J4-10.00@ 
  7 CHERISH HARRIS            11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)       4-08.00! 
  7 WHITNEY WILCOX            10 ROSARY                 4-08.00! 
  9 SKYLER NELLESSEN          12 ROSARY                J4-08.00! 
 10 JACQUELYN MACHADO         12 ROSARY                J4-08.00! 
 11 KATY CROUSE               10 SANTA MARGARITA        4-06.00% 
 
Event 79  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 15-06                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 15-03                                                          
D4 Standards: % 14-10                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 16-11                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 16-09                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 16-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BECKY MORTON              12 MATER DEI             16-11.25*  NWI 
  2 ANNIE GIEBELHAUS          11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      16-06.00$  NWI 
  3 JESSIE STONEMAN           10 MATER DEI            J16-06.00$  NWI 
  4 ELLEXI SNOVER             11 MATER DEI             15-10.50@  NWI 
  5 CHERISH HARRIS            11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      15-08.50@  NWI 
  6 PAIGE CALENTINO           10 SANTA MARGARITA      J15-08.50@  NWI 
  7 BAILEY TURK               10 SANTA MARGARITA       15-07.50@  NWI 
  8 ALIX FITCH                12 MATER DEI             15-03.25!  NWI 
  9 HEATHER HAMBRIGHT         11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      14-04.00   NWI 
 10 ELIZABETH SARNI           10 ROSARY                13-01.50   NWI 
 11 MARY NAGEL                12 ROSARY                12-08.00   NWI 
 12 KELLY WOO                 10 ROSARY                 9-11.00   NWI 
 
Event 80  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
D2 Standards: @ 32-06                                                          
D3 Standards: ! 31-06                                                          
D4 Standards: % 28-00                                                          
 D2 At-Large: * 35-02                                                          
 D3 At-Large: # 34-08                                                          
 D4 At-Large: $ 33-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BECKY MORTON              12 MATER DEI             35-03.25*  NWI 
  2 ASHLEY RHORER             10 SANTA MARGARITA       35-00.50#  NWI 
  3 CHERISH HARRIS            11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      34-00.00$  NWI 
  4 ALIX FITCH                12 MATER DEI             32-08.75@  NWI 
  5 HEATHER HAMBRIGHT         11 LUTHERAN(ORANGE)      31-04.00%  NWI 
  6 CAROLINE ISSAC            10 SANTA MARGARITA       30-10.75%  NWI 
  7 KELLY WOO                 10 ROSARY                29-07.50%  NWI 
  8 MARY NAGEL                12 ROSARY                28-05.00%  NWI 
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Santa Margarita            120        2) Lutheran (Orange)          84   
    3) Mater Dei                   78        4) Rosary                     33   
    5) JSerra                      13                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Servite                    156        2) Mater Dei                 113   
    3) St. John Bosco             104        4) Santa Margarita            46   
    5) Lutheran (Orange)           41                                           
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei                  164        2) Servite                   138   
    3) St. John Bosco              70.50     4) Lutheran (Orange)          68.50
    5) Santa Margarita             51