Mater Dei vs.Servite/Rosary - 3/25/2010                    
                                 Mater Dei HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Snover, Ellexi            11 Mater Dei                12.76   1.9 
  2 Jarminski, Adriane        11 Rosary                   13.02   1.9 
  3 Trevisan, Gia             11 Mater Dei                13.18   1.9 
  4 Born, Natalie             12 Rosary                   13.24   1.9 
  5 Stoneman, Jessie          10 Mater Dei                13.52   1.9 
  6 Lackerman, Lexi           10 Rosary                   13.65   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Gia             11 Mater Dei                25.83   1.2  1 
  2 Snover, Ellexi            11 Mater Dei                26.11   1.2  1 
  3 Sobol, Kristin            12 Mater Dei                27.25   1.2  1 
  4 Born, Natalie             12 Rosary                   27.66   1.2  1 
  5 Moore, Ashley             10 Rosary                   28.19   1.2  1 
  6 Moses, Kaleigh            12 Rosary                   28.71   NWI  2 
  7 Lackerman, Lexi           10 Rosary                   29.00   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevisan, Gia             11 Mater Dei              1:01.31  
  2 Sobol, Kristin            12 Mater Dei              1:01.98  
  3 Machado, Jacquelyn        12 Rosary                 1:05.32  
  4 Pinel, Gabriella           9 Rosary                 1:07.32  
  5 Moore, Ashley             10 Rosary                 1:09.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Renee             10 Mater Dei              2:28.02  
  2 Beardall, Jessie          11 Mater Dei              2:28.46  
  3 Arellanes, Maya           11 Rosary                 2:31.84  
  4 Wilson, Natalie           10 Mater Dei              2:38.56  
  5 Cortes, Ariana             9 Rosary                 2:42.02  
  6 Valenzuela, Brianna       11 Rosary                 2:46.63  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arellanes, Maya           11 Rosary                 5:34.13  
  2 Wilson, Natalie           10 Mater Dei              5:36.09  
  3 Petersen, Emily           10 Rosary                 5:52.79  
  4 Wurzelbacher, Megan       11 Mater Dei              5:53.70  
  5 Meily, Kristin            11 Rosary                 6:29.55  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wurzelbacher, Megan       11 Mater Dei             12:58.14  
  2 Petersen, Emily           10 Rosary                12:58.16  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Urabe, Michelle           12 Mater Dei                15.19   0.9 
  2 Seckel, Natalie           12 Mater Dei                16.46   0.9 
  3 Aiello, Sammy             12 Rosary                   18.34   0.9 
  4 Desantis, Kellie          12 Rosary                   18.80   0.9 
  5 Kaiser, McKenzie           9 Rosary                   19.83   0.9 
  6 Butler, Addy               9 Rosary                   20.83   0.9 
  7 Bui, Hannah               11 Rosary                   21.77   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seckel, Natalie           12 Mater Dei                48.50  
  2 Greene, Sara              10 Mater Dei                51.32  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             50.83  
  2 Rosary                                                51.72  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:15.95  
  2 Mater Dei  'B'                                      4:35.32  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sando, Madelyn            10 Mater Dei              5-02.00  
  2 Wilcox, Whitney           10 Rosary                 5-00.00  
  3 Curley, Casey             11 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
  4 Wilhelm, Alexa            11 Rosary                 4-08.00  
  5 Fitch, Alix               12 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  6 Sullivan, Molly           12 Rosary                 4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stauber, Haley            12 Rosary                11-08.00  
  2 Johnson, Kate             12 Mater Dei             11-08.00  
  3 Roberts, Madalyn          11 Mater Dei             10-08.00  
  3 Arthur, Brooke            12 Mater Dei             10-08.00  
  5 Urabe, Michelle           12 Mater Dei             10-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoneman, Jessie          10 Mater Dei             15-10.50   NWI 
  2 Morton, Becky             12 Mater Dei             15-04.00   NWI 
  3 Sando, Madelyn            10 Mater Dei             14-02.00   NWI 
  4 Wo, Kelly                 10 Rosary                13-04.00   NWI 
  5 Nagel, Mary               12 Rosary                11-11.00   NWI 
  6 Gasparian, Ashley         11 Rosary                11-10.50   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Morton, Becky             12 Mater Dei             33-01.00   NWI 
  2 Fitch, Alix               12 Mater Dei             32-10.00   NWI 
  3 Gasparian, Ashley         11 Rosary                26-06.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Cara              10 Mater Dei             32-02.00  
  2 McConnell, Colleen        11 Rosary                29-03.25  
  3 Burge, Miranda            10 Rosary                24-02.50  
  4 Cruz, Marisa              12 Rosary                21-07.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caskey, Cara              10 Mater Dei                91-06  
  2 McConnell, Colleen        11 Rosary                   73-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Medina, Lupe               9 Mater Dei                13.39   1.5  1 
  2 Hanrahan, Brittany         9 Mater Dei                13.52   1.5  1 
  3 Stinson, Daisy             9 Mater Dei                13.82   1.5  1 
  4 Magrath, Erica            11 Rosary                   13.99   1.5  1 
  5 Murphy, Nicole            11 Rosary                   14.34   0.2  2 
  6 Windisch, Amy              9 Rosary                   14.36   1.5  1 
  7 Whiteley, Nicole          10 Rosary                   14.41   0.2  2 
  8 Wolfe, Erica               9 Rosary                   14.49   0.2  2 
  9 Lara, Jackie               9 Rosary                   14.51   1.5  1 
 10 Tamase, Marione           10 Rosary                   14.54   1.5  1 
 11 Chapman, Stephanie        11 Rosary                   14.61   0.2  2 
 12 Stangl, Kelly             11 Rosary                   14.68   0.2  2 
 13 Wunno, Andee              11 Rosary                   15.08   0.2  2 
 14 Nisco, Marie               9 Rosary                   15.32   0.2  2 
 15 Ton, Pauline               9 Rosary                   15.99   2.6  3 
 16 Caudillo, Sabrina         11 Rosary                   16.43   2.6  3 
 17 Lee, Isabella             11 Rosary                   16.72   2.6  3 
 18 Phan, Diane               11 Rosary                   16.95   2.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ekman, Lauren             10 Mater Dei                28.06   0.1  1 
  2 Hanrahan, Brittany         9 Mater Dei                28.50   0.1  1 
  3 Stinson, Daisy             9 Mater Dei                28.89   0.1  1 
  4 Magrath, Erica            11 Rosary                   29.05   0.1  1 
  5 Cruz, Natalie              9 Rosary                   29.08   0.1  1 
  6 Wolfe, Erica               9 Rosary                   29.48   1.4  2 
  7 Whiteley, Nicole          10 Rosary                   30.05   1.4  2 
  8 McAndrews, Shannon         9 Mater Dei                30.22   0.1  1 
  9 Lara, Jackie               9 Rosary                   30.41   0.1  1 
 10 Tamase, Marione           10 Rosary                   30.59   1.4  2 
 11 Stangl, Kelly             11 Rosary                   30.79   1.4  2 
 12 Wunno, Andee              11 Rosary                   31.10   1.4  2 
 13 Nisco, Marie               9 Rosary                   31.30   1.4  2 
 14 Murphy, Nicole            11 Rosary                   31.49   1.4  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekman, Lauren             10 Mater Dei              1:03.44  
  2 Cruz, Natalie              9 Rosary                 1:03.80  
  3 Munoz, Angelica            9 Mater Dei              1:05.80  
  4 Ramirez, Mari              9 Rosary                 1:07.83  
  5 McAndrews, Shannon         9 Mater Dei              1:08.24  
  6 Seyler, Meghan             9 Rosary                 1:09.04  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiapuzio, Chelsea         9 Mater Dei              2:49.36  
  2 Hober, Kendall            10 Mater Dei              2:51.09  
  3 Boyd, Katie               11 Mater Dei              2:51.46  
  4 DeFeo, Domenique          11 Mater Dei              2:52.36  
  5 Rieches, Lauren           10 Mater Dei              2:54.28  
  6 Farley, Austen             9 Mater Dei              2:54.33  
  7 Johnsen, Kiera            10 Mater Dei              2:56.85  
  8 Gaitan, Katie              9 Mater Dei              2:58.58  
  9 Moran, Danielle            9 Mater Dei              3:00.09  
 10 Nguyen, Sabrina           10 Mater Dei              3:02.79  
 11 Nguyen, Jenny             10 Mater Dei              3:09.83  
 12 Maraga, Tori              10 Rosary                 3:24.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiapuzio, Chelsea         9 Mater Dei              6:17.55  
  2 Trotter, MK               10 Mater Dei              6:20.38  
  3 DeFeo, Domenique          11 Mater Dei              6:24.31  
  4 Littlefield, Ashley       10 Mater Dei              6:24.43  
  5 Johnsen, Kiera            10 Mater Dei              6:36.32  
  6 Ohara, Olivia                Mater Dei              6:37.19  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Ashley       10 Mater Dei             14:02.76  
  2 Rocha, Katherine          11 Rosary                14:08.29  
  3 Trotter, MK               10 Mater Dei             14:09.74  
  4 Hober, Kendall            10 Mater Dei             14:10.74  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barkley, Lainey           11 Mater Dei                16.80   0.5 
  2 McAndrews, Lauren         11 Mater Dei                17.08   0.5 
  3 Kennick, Shelby            9 Rosary                   21.26   0.5 
  4 Nagel, Jackie              9 Rosary                   22.21   0.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAndrews, Lauren         11 Mater Dei                49.49  
  2 Barkley, Lainey           11 Mater Dei                50.11  
  3 Nagel, Jackie              9 Rosary                   50.75  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                             52.63  
  2 Rosary                                                55.66  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           4:25.50  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kellie            10 Mater Dei              4-04.00  
  2 Furhman, Nikki            12 Rosary                 4-02.00  
  3 Moses, Kaleigh            12 Rosary                 4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 mcroberts, mackenzie         Mater Dei              9-08.00  
  2 Johnson, Julie             9 Mater Dei              9-08.00  
  3 Arthur, Tess               9 Mater Dei              8-08.00  
  4 Welch, Kaylie             10 Mater Dei              7-08.00  
  4 Boyer, Grace               9 Mater Dei              7-08.00  
  6 March, Stephanie           9 Rosary                 7-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Camba, Alexis             10 Mater Dei             14-05.50   NWI 
  2 Hanrahan, Brittany         9 Mater Dei             14-00.00   NWI 
  3 Adams, Jacqueline         10 Mater Dei             13-04.00   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Jordan            9 Mater Dei             13-03.00   NWI 
  5 Roberts, Jennifer          9 Mater Dei             12-03.00   NWI 
  6 Freels, Lauren            10 Rosary                10-11.50   NWI 
  7 Sarni, Elizabeth          10 Rosary                10-08.00   NWI 
  8 Kramer, Sarah              9 Rosary                10-02.50   NWI 
  9 Echeverria, Rebekah       11 Rosary                 9-11.00   NWI 
 10 McGee, Ali                12 Rosary                 9-00.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Camba, Alexis             10 Mater Dei             29-10.00   NWI 
  2 Medina, Lupe               9 Mater Dei             28-11.00   NWI 
  3 Adams, Jacqueline         10 Mater Dei             28-01.00   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Jennifer          9 Mater Dei             27-02.00   NWI 
  5 Roberts, Jordan            9 Mater Dei             26-11.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              11 Rosary                24-06.75  
  2 Parisi, Emily             11 Rosary                22-10.00  
  3 Tobias, Suzanne            9 Mater Dei             21-02.50  
  4 Nagel, Mary               12 Rosary                19-08.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia              11 Rosary                   72-10  
  2 Tobias, Suzanne            9 Mater Dei                55-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Chris           12 Servite                  10.77   2.2  1 
  2 Nichols, Matthew          12 Mater Dei                11.00   2.2  1 
  3 Felton, Malik             11 Servite                  11.06   2.2  1 
  4 Anderson, Corbin          11 Mater Dei                11.21   2.2  1 
  5 West, Evert               11 Servite                  11.40   2.2  1 
  6 Einck, Garrett            12 Servite                  11.62   1.8  2 
  6 Luna, Brendan             12 Servite                  11.62   1.8  2 
  8 Meglan, Tyler             11 Mater Dei                11.80   2.2  1 
  9 Radlinger, Brandon        10 Servite                  12.14   1.8  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Chris           12 Servite                  22.28   1.3 
  2 Felton, Malik             11 Servite                  22.64   1.3 
  3 Nichols, Matthew          12 Mater Dei                22.80   1.3 
  4 Anderson, Corbin          11 Mater Dei                23.31   1.3 
  5 West, Evert               11 Servite                  23.87   1.3 
  6 Meglan, Tyler             11 Mater Dei                23.94   1.3 
  7 White, Bruce              11 Mater Dei                24.07   1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Victor         11 Mater Dei                50.26  
  2 Michinock, Charles        11 Mater Dei                50.60  
  3 Stanton, Sean             10 Servite                  51.88  
  4 Drake, Josh               12 Servite                  53.09  
  5 Long, Christian           12 Servite                  53.29  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Scott             12 Mater Dei              2:01.27  
  2 Grenier, Ryan             11 Servite                2:02.55  
  3 Guadagnini, Frank         11 Servite                2:04.00  
  4 Hill, Danny               12 Servite                2:13.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanton, Conor            12 Servite                4:25.39  
  2 Rezner, Andrew            12 Mater Dei              4:30.41  
  3 Hitchman, Hailu           11 Mater Dei              4:31.76  
  4 Lobasso, Anthony          11 Servite                4:32.59  
  5 Lobasso, Nicholas         11 Servite                4:39.88  
  6 Wilson, Kyle              12 Servite                4:43.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanton, Conor            12 Servite                9:50.25  
  2 Wilson, Kyle              12 Servite                9:52.74  
  3 Hitchman, Hailu           11 Mater Dei             10:00.24  
  4 Rezner, Andrew            12 Mater Dei             10:05.72  
  5 Gilwee, Patrick           11 Servite               10:07.22  
  6 Lobasso, Anthony          11 Servite               10:25.24  
  7 Hayden, Karson            11 Servite               10:27.16  
  8 Hansen, Scott             12 Mater Dei             10:39.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              11 Mater Dei                14.73   0.4 
  2 Arganda, Mark             12 Servite                  15.56   0.4 
  3 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei                16.17   0.4 
  4 Schwichtenberg, Brian     11 Servite                  16.35   0.4 
  5 Oconnell, Sean            12 Mater Dei                16.39   0.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barkley, Sam              11 Mater Dei                38.37  
  2 Michinock, Charles        11 Mater Dei                40.59  
  3 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei                41.69  
  4 Long, Christian           12 Servite                  43.60  
  5 Schwichtenberg, Brian     11 Servite                  44.31  
  6 Arganda, Mark             12 Servite                  44.40  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Servite                                               43.17  
  2 Mater Dei                                             43.55  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:35.10  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justiniani, Ian           12 Servite                5-08.00  
  2 Slyker, Steven            12 Servite                5-06.00  
  3 Fautch, David             12 Mater Dei              5-06.00  
  3 Miller, Charlie           11 Servite                5-06.00  
  5 Hammond, Corey            10 Mater Dei              5-06.00  
  6 Radlinger, Brandon        10 Servite                5-06.00  
  7 Eteaki, Saleasi            9 Servite                5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woepse, Michael           12 Mater Dei             17-00.00  
  2 Cook, Scott               12 Mater Dei             15-08.00  
  3 Van Hoogmoed, Nick        11 Servite               12-09.00  
  4 Gallivan, Jack            10 Mater Dei             12-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Golden, Timmey            11 Servite               20-04.00   NWI 
  2 Fausto, Mark              10 Mater Dei             20-01.00   NWI 
  3 Henderson, Cody           11 Servite               19-10.50   NWI 
  4 Radlinger, Brandon        10 Servite               19-05.00   NWI 
  4 Valencia, Emmanuel        12 Servite               19-05.00   NWI 
  6 Cazares, Kyle             11 Mater Dei             18-06.00   NWI 
  7 Tejeda, Daniel            10 Servite               17-10.00   NWI 
  8 Slyker, Steven            12 Servite               16-11.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Valencia, Emmanuel        12 Servite               42-08.50   NWI 
  2 Cazares, Kyle             11 Mater Dei             41-01.50   NWI 
  3 Tejeda, Daniel            10 Servite               41-00.00   NWI 
  4 Fautch, David             12 Mater Dei             40-00.50   NWI 
  5 Fausto, Mark              10 Mater Dei             38-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Wyatt              11 Servite               48-09.25  
  2 Perez, David              12 Servite               48-07.75  
  3 Caskey, Donald            12 Mater Dei             48-06.00  
  4 Kirifi, Taula             12 Servite               44-05.50  
  5 Cheek, Buddy              12 Servite               44-02.50  
  6 Thompson, Kevin           11 Servite               41-11.00  
  7 Clay, Cody                12 Mater Dei             41-10.00  
  8 Spiering, Austin          11 Mater Dei             38-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, David              12 Servite                 143-04  
  2 Caskey, Donald            12 Mater Dei               139-02  
  3 Houtzer, Kyle             12 Servite                 128-09  
  4 Callinan, Kenny           12 Servite                 127-06  
  5 Clay, Cody                12 Mater Dei               126-09  
  6 Spiering, Austin          11 Mater Dei               122-08  
  7 Nava, Alex                12 Servite                 120-10  
  8 Farley, Kevin             11 Servite                 117-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hill, Sedric              10 Mater Dei                11.76   2.0  1 
  2 Thompson, David           10 Mater Dei                11.79   2.0  1 
  3 Farrell, Cameron          11 Servite                  11.87   2.0  1 
  4 Quezada, Nicholas          9 Mater Dei                11.99   2.0  1 
  5 Joson, Alex               11 Servite                  12.12   2.0  1 
  6 Caton, John               11 Servite                  12.19   2.3  2 
  7 Hall, Conor               11 Mater Dei                12.39   2.3  2 
  8 Wilhelm, Zach             12 Servite                  12.40   2.0  1 
  9 Montano, Derek            12 Servite                  12.55   2.3  2 
 10 Luke, Nguyen              12 Servite                  12.60   2.3  2 
 11 Delgadillo, Joseph        11 Mater Dei                12.82   2.0  1 
 12 Bebereia, Patrick         11 Servite                  13.11   2.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Charles, William          11 Servite                  23.78   2.6  1 
  2 Farrell, Cameron          11 Servite                  24.09   2.6  1 
  3 Hill, Sedric              10 Mater Dei                24.30   2.6  1 
  4 Quezada, Nicholas          9 Mater Dei                24.47   2.6  1 
  5 Schlobolm, Nicholas       10 Mater Dei                24.87   2.0  2 
  6 Wilhelm, Zach             12 Servite                  25.03   2.6  1 
  7 Vanderwall, Josh          11 Servite                  25.12   2.0  2 
  8 Hall, Conor               11 Mater Dei                25.62   2.6  1 
  9 Hernandez, AJ             11 Servite                  26.03   2.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Bradbury         12 Servite                  54.53  
  2 Hoskin, Ellis             11 Mater Dei                55.30  
  3 Fontaine, Shane           12 Servite                  55.63  
  4 Charles, William          11 Servite                  56.36  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dato-On, Vincent          12 Servite                2:15.16  
  2 Brost, Timothy            11 Mater Dei              2:15.60  
  3 Sorto, Alex               11 Mater Dei              2:18.57  
  4 Jaramillo, Jose           11 Mater Dei              2:19.15  
  5 Aguilar, Christian        11 Servite                2:22.39  
  6 Caton, John               11 Servite                2:25.13  
  7 Zamudio, Gabe             12 Mater Dei              2:29.09  
  8 Jeffers, Austin           11 Servite                2:30.08  
  9 Taylor, Shane             12 Mater Dei              2:31.51  
 10 Murphy, Matt              11 Servite                2:32.96  
 11 DePasquale, Steven        11 Mater Dei              2:36.93  
 12 de la Loza, Anthony       11 Servite                2:40.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taylor            10 Mater Dei              4:50.27  
  2 Sorto, Alex               11 Mater Dei              4:55.68  
  3 Manning, Nick             11 Mater Dei              4:56.43  
  4 Skinner, Charlie          11 Servite                4:56.46  
  5 Evaldez, Allen            11 Servite                4:59.87  
  6 Jaramillo, Jose           11 Mater Dei              5:00.48  
  7 Dato-On, Vincent          12 Servite                5:02.25  
  8 Zamudio, Gabe             12 Mater Dei              5:24.71  
  9 Taylor, Shane             12 Mater Dei              5:27.34  
 10 Purpura, Daniel           12 Mater Dei              5:37.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taylor            10 Mater Dei             10:28.95  
  2 Skinner, Charlie          11 Servite               10:55.42  
  3 Manning, Nick             11 Mater Dei             11:02.42  
  4 Stephens, Thomas          12 Mater Dei             11:20.35  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carr, Alex                11 Servite                  17.30   0.7 
  2 Fernando, James           12 Servite                  19.11   0.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pinel, Ben                11 Servite                  47.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Servite                                               46.05  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Servite                                             3:55.77  
  2 Mater Dei                                           4:00.02  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carr, Alex                11 Servite                5-08.00  
  2 Shanks, Casey             11 Servite                5-02.00  
  3 Brunning, Justin          10 Servite                5-00.00  
  4 Cook, Tyler               11 Servite                4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garvey, TJ                11 Servite               12-02.00  
  2 Parker, Sean              11 Servite               10-08.00  
  3 Adam, Gadacz              11 Servite               10-08.00  
  4 Gutierrez, Robert         12 Servite                9-08.00  
  5 Orr, Eric                 11 Servite                8-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, David           10 Mater Dei             18-06.00   NWI 
  1 Farrell, Cameron          11 Servite               18-06.00   NWI 
  3 Hall, Conor               11 Mater Dei             17-05.50   NWI 
  4 Gutierrez, Robert         12 Servite               17-02.00   NWI 
  5 Herrera, Daniel           12 Mater Dei             15-09.00   NWI 
  6 Mcgill, Paul              11 Servite               15-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, David           10 Mater Dei             35-08.50   NWI 
  2 Herrera, Daniel           12 Mater Dei             35-07.00   NWI 
  3 Manzani, Andrew            9 Mater Dei             34-08.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colledel, Chris           12 Servite               39-01.75  
  2 Vanderwall, Josh          11 Servite               38-05.00  
  3 Carey, Spencer            12 Mater Dei             35-05.25  
  4 Pecoraro, Joseph          11 Mater Dei             33-11.00  
  5 Carter, Jake              12 Servite               32-03.50  
  6 Hernandez, David          11 Servite               31-05.25  
  7 Alcaino, Kyly             11 Servite               30-11.75  
  8 Von Vietinghoff, Stephan  12 Servite               28-05.25  
  9 maciel, dominic              Servite               27-07.50  
 10 Chakar, William           11 Servite               21-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pecoraro, Joseph          11 Mater Dei               110-08  
  2 Hoertz, Mitch             11 Servite                 109-10  
  3 Salazar, Michael          12 Servite                 107-02  
  4 Carey, Spencer            12 Mater Dei               105-08  
  5 Romero, Nathaniel         11 Servite                  99-00  
  6 Von Vietinghoff, Stephan  12 Servite                  94-00  
  7 Chavez, Carter            12 Servite                  89-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             10 Mater Dei                11.48   2.5  1 
  2 Ronquillo, Derrick        10 Mater Dei                11.59   2.5  1 
  3 Byrd, Matt                10 Servite                  11.75   2.5  1 
  4 Coley, Treavon             9 Mater Dei                11.82   2.5  1 
  5 Mares, Nicholas            9 Servite                  12.26   2.5  1 
  6 Yuniskis, Tim             10 Servite                  12.35   2.5  1 
  7 Shaughnessy, Kevin         9 Servite                  12.36   3.0  2 
  8 Amaral, Blake              9 Servite                  12.42   3.0  2 
  9 Panaganiban, John          9 Servite                  12.73   2.5  1 
 10 Carrero, Alejandro         9 Servite                  12.77   3.0  2 
 11 Nabavi, Daniel             9 Servite                  13.01   3.0  2 
 12 Olivier, Sam               9 Servite                  13.09   3.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash FS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lujan, Julian             10 Servite                  23.46   2.2  1 
  2 Ronquillo, Derrick        10 Mater Dei                24.02   2.2  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Luie           10 Servite                  24.10   2.2  1 
  4 Coley, Treavon             9 Mater Dei                24.14   2.2  1 
  5 Gill, Jon                 10 Mater Dei                24.38   2.2  1 
  6 Byrd, Matt                10 Servite                  24.39   2.2  1 
  7 Hazel, Austin             10 Mater Dei                24.92   1.2  2 
  8 Mares, Nicholas            9 Servite                  25.10   1.2  2 
  9 Johnson, Ainsle           10 Servite                  25.69   1.2  2 
 10 Santoyo, Jacob             9 Servite                  26.04   1.2  2 
 11 Romo, Nathan               9 Mater Dei                26.05   1.2  2 
 12 Fuchs, Chris               9 Servite                  27.15   1.2  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run FS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lujan, Julian             10 Servite                  52.48   1 
  2 Traylor, Mychal            9 Mater Dei                53.62   1 
  3 Gill, Jon                 10 Mater Dei                54.02   1 
  4 Rodriguez, Luie           10 Servite                  54.28   1 
  5 O'Connor, Christian       10 Mater Dei                55.75   1 
  6 Fuchs, Chris               9 Servite                  59.10   2 
  7 Zammrom, Andrew           10 Servite                  59.25   1 
  8 Imhoff, Nick               9 Servite                1:01.09   2 
  9 Rossi, Mike                9 Servite                1:03.63   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bordas, Matt              10 Mater Dei              2:13.37  
  2 Engesser, Kevin            9 Servite                2:13.69  
  3 Hall, Dalton               9 Mater Dei              2:15.13  
  4 Nguyen, Ryan               9 Mater Dei              2:18.67  
  5 Berry, Christopher        10 Servite                2:19.17  
  6 Brecher, Casey             9 Mater Dei              2:21.67  
  7 Hanle, Jack               10 Mater Dei              2:22.45  
  8 Lobasso, Mike              9 Servite                2:24.01  
  9 Cazares, Daniel           10 Mater Dei              2:25.81  
 10 Reasin, Christian         10 Mater Dei              2:26.59  
 11 Cuevas, Thomas            10 Mater Dei              2:29.49  
 12 Smith, Matt                9 Servite                2:30.52  
 13 Quiroz, Jacob             10 Servite                2:31.12  
 14 Hughes, James             10 Servite                2:36.23  
 15 Craemer, Eric             10 Mater Dei              2:40.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Resong, Eric              10 Servite                4:54.41  
  2 Hall, Dalton               9 Mater Dei              4:54.66  
  3 Roberts, Christian         9 Servite                4:56.15  
  4 Lobasso, Mike              9 Servite                4:56.56  
  5 Bordas, Matt              10 Mater Dei              4:56.89  
  6 McKinley, Matt             9 Mater Dei              4:58.09  
  7 Soto, Sam                 10 Mater Dei              5:02.13  
  8 Engesser, Kevin            9 Servite                5:06.18  
  9 Nguyen, Ryan               9 Mater Dei              5:15.48  
 10 Brecher, Casey             9 Mater Dei              5:23.00  
 11 Quiroz, Jacob             10 Servite                5:24.68  
 12 Hanle, Jack               10 Mater Dei              5:34.75  
 13 Moulton, Paul              9 Servite                5:38.23  
 14 Wilkerson, Tyler           9 Servite                5:48.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Resong, Eric              10 Servite               10:29.68  
  2 McKinley, Matt             9 Mater Dei             10:41.45  
  3 Roberts, Christian         9 Servite               10:44.81  
  4 Soto, Sam                 10 Mater Dei             11:02.34  
  5 Macias, Nick               9 Mater Dei             11:20.56  
  6 Giove, Anthony            10 Mater Dei             11:41.82  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Philip         10 Mater Dei                17.71   1.5 
  2 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                17.91   1.5 
  3 Ries, Neil                10 Servite                  17.97   1.5 
  4 Vogl, Brendon             10 Servite                  18.64   1.5 
  5 Ferraro, James             9 Servite                  19.82   1.5 
  6 Ament, Tim                 9 Servite                  20.00   1.5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goeden, JJ                10 Mater Dei                44.53  
  2 Vogl, Brendon             10 Servite                  45.41  
  3 Smolinski, Philip         10 Mater Dei                45.48  
  4 Ries, Neil                10 Servite                  45.59  
  5 Ament, Tim                 9 Servite                  47.31  
  6 Ferraro, James             9 Servite                  51.14  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Servite                                               45.21  
  2 Mater Dei                                             45.23  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mater Dei                                           3:39.03  
  2 Servite                                             3:39.76  
  3 Servite  'B'                                        4:04.54  
 
Boys High Jump FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazel, Austin             10 Mater Dei              5-04.00  
  2 Vogl, Brendon             10 Servite                5-02.00  
  3 Kovacevich, John          10 Servite                5-00.00  
  4 Rounds, Skot               9 Mater Dei              4-10.00  
  5 Brewer, Garrett           10 Mater Dei              4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montano, Cooper           10 Servite               11-08.00  
  2 Rovzar, Michael            9 Mater Dei             11-08.00  
  3 Gallivan, Clint            9 Mater Dei             10-02.00  
  4 Crowley, Mack             10 Servite                9-08.00  
  5 Ersek, Mathew             10 Servite                8-08.00  
 
Boys Long Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hinojosa, Art              9 Mater Dei             17-01.50   NWI 
  2 Hamann, Mark              10 Servite               17-01.00   NWI 
  3 Degrassi, Angelo          10 Servite               16-05.50   NWI 
  4 Yuniskis, Tim             10 Servite               16-03.00   NWI 
  5 Villapallil, Nithin       10 Mater Dei             16-02.00   NWI 
  6 Brewer, Garrett           10 Mater Dei             12-06.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump FS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hinojosa, Art              9 Mater Dei             36-01.50   NWI 
  2 Hamann, Mark              10 Servite               36-00.00   NWI 
  3 Yuniskis, Tim             10 Servite               34-06.50   NWI 
  4 Degrassi, Angelo          10 Servite               33-06.00   NWI 
  5 Villapallil, Nithin       10 Mater Dei             32-02.00   NWI 
  6 Panaganiban, John          9 Servite               31-01.50   NWI 
  7 Brewer, Garrett           10 Mater Dei             28-02.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Einck, Conor              10 Servite               46-11.25  
  2 Frank, Clark               9 Servite               41-02.25  
  3 Quinones, Julian          10 Servite               38-09.50  
  3 Hurtado, Daniel            9 Mater Dei             38-09.50  
  5 Sanchez, Ryan              9 Servite               35-09.00  
  6 Williams, Miles           10 Servite               35-06.25  
  7 Snitzler, Ethan            9 Servite               35-05.75  
  8 Garcia, Jonathan          10 Servite               35-03.25  
  9 Paiz, Alejandro           10 Servite               34-09.75  
 10 Koon, Hunter              10 Mater Dei             34-07.25  
 11 Hunker, Matt              10 Servite               33-09.00  
 12 Gutierrez, Anthony         9 Mater Dei             33-06.00  
 13 Kleeh, Dan                 9 Servite               33-01.50  
 14 Dominguez, Ben            10 Servite               32-05.25  
 15 DiPietro, Frank            9 Mater Dei             32-02.25  
 16 Williams, Andrew           9 Servite               31-07.50  
 17 Hodges, Darren             9 Servite               31-04.25  
 18 Topete, Alex               9 Servite               29-09.75  
 19 Kim, Aaron                10 Servite               29-03.25  
 20 Hinestrosa, Alexander      9 Servite               26-00.50  
 21 Rounds, Skot               9 Mater Dei             25-07.75  
 22 Dorairaj, Rohan            9 Servite               23-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw FS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ryan              9 Servite                  99-01  
  2 Hurtado, Daniel            9 Mater Dei                94-02  
  3 Koon, Hunter              10 Mater Dei                90-10  
  3 Meyer, Mike               10 Servite                  90-10  
  5 Rounds, Skot               9 Mater Dei                89-09  
  6 Swartz, Paul               9 Servite                  88-09  
  7 Quinones, Julian          10 Servite                  83-08  
  8 DiPietro, Frank            9 Mater Dei                80-09  
  9 Gutierrez, Anthony         9 Mater Dei                79-09  
 10 Marcoux, Cole             10 Servite                  74-09  
 11 Williams, Andrew           9 Servite                  73-05  
 12 Dorairaj, Rohan            9 Servite                  68-11  
 13 Hodges, Darren             9 Servite                  68-01  
 14 Topete, Alex               9 Servite                  64-09